SouthFR Chmp. 2019 Juniors B-11 Rapid

Последнее обновление18.11.2019 11:19:42, Автор/Последняя загрузка: oganyan arsen

Стартовый список

Ном.Имякод FIDEФЕД.Рейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.Клуб/Город
1Еримов Даниил34332430RUS16001767Ростовская область
2Козлов Андрей Дмитриевич34290796RUS14501593Краснодарский край
3Блохин Егор34290966RUS14551591Ростовская область
4Полковникян Артем34479309RUS16601539Ростовская область
5Долматов Дмитрий34297154RUS14771524Ростовская область
6Котельников Матвей Константинович24282499RUS12951435Краснодарский край
7Стайкин Михаил34400443RUS11801427
8Солодкий Егор Максимович34339604RUS11641424Краснодарский край
9Шведов Глеб Дмитриевич34230807RUS12341421Краснодарский край
10Якубов Альтаир Данилович34286322RUS14881401Краснодарский край
11Емельянов Евгений Александрович34421351RUS11221362Краснодарский край
12Цишецкий Алексей Витальевич34383425RUS01362Краснодарский край
13Дарбинян Артем34486895RUS01360Ростовская область
14Памешов Тимур Ильдарович34381821RUS11551335Астраханская область
15Головинов Николай НиколаевичRUS01326Краснодарский край
16Хатхакумов Адам Азаматович34339507RUS11641315Республика Адыгея
17Пахомкин Санал Мергенович34439196RUS01313Республика Калмыкия
18Седики Шапур Берузович34393609RUS12711262Астраханская область
19Калашников Арсений34339531RUS14951261Ростовская область
20Балинян Размик34422200RUS01249Волгоградская область
21Бурдяк Артем Дмитриевич55617646RUS01245Республика Крым
22Кириленко Алексей Владимирович34328890RUS10551204Краснодарский край
23Багателия Нестор Алмасович34439080RUS13321190Краснодарский край
24Козьменко ЕгорRUS01181Ростовская область
25Шарченко АлександрRUS01174Ростовская область
26Зиновьев Елисей ДенисовичRUS01166Краснодарский край
27Урумян Грант Артурович34386785RUS01156Краснодарский край
28Сандул Дмитрий Дмитриевич34386742RUS01129Краснодарский край
29Барсегян Амаяк ВагановичRUS01113Краснодарский край
30Шакун Николай Игоревич55602886RUS01109Краснодарский край
31Халбад Даниил34254706RUS11981089Краснодарский край
32Давыдов Илья Тимурович34394761RUS10841083Астраханская область
33Зимовщиков Максим34441000RUS01041Ростовская область
34Павловский Максим ОлеговичRUS01038Краснодарский край
35Медянников Арсений Владимирович34480501RUS01012Краснодарский край
36Сыпченко Владислав Иванович34464816RUS01006Краснодарский край
37Азарян Тигран Геворгович55617611RUS01000Краснодарский край
38Габриелян Эмильен Каренович34459111RUS01000Краснодарский край
39Никитов Игорь Александрович34473130RUS01000Краснодарский край
40Синельников Макар ГригорьевичRUS01000Краснодарский край
41Трофимов Даниил Дмитриевич34492542RUS01000Краснодарский край