Aktivschach mit Pause ab 14.15 Uhr

10. Bad Vöslauer Blitzgneisser Trophy 2019 Schnellschach

Last update 08.12.2019 14:42:11, Creator/Last Upload: is margit almert

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Nolz Tom1625985AUT2132Währinger Sk
2Wetscherek Gerhard1602152AUT21111. Sk Ottakring
3FMTodor Razvan1604457AUT2100Sk Hietzing
4Pecha Martin1635360AUT1974
5Hofbauer Peter1602900AUT1960Sc Donaustadt
6Dittel Herbert1616471AUT1949Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
7Somasundram Jayakumar9900250SRI1915Ask Kottingbrunn
8Rosol Alexander1645730AUT1864Sc Donaustadt
9Kures Michael386065CZE1857
10Rojik Claudio1642928AUT1854Sv Perchtoldsdorf
11Schmoll Arnold1605569AUT1846Sz Favoriten
12Raeke Philipp1645161AUT1839Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
13Thiel Johann1640542AUT1815vereinslos
14Riedl Reinald1640526AUT1799Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
15Buchhas Johann1624571AUT1771Ksv Boehlerwerk
16Thurner Manfred1631241AUT1765
17Kuda Heinz1623346AUT1764Sk Aljechin-Wieden
18Götz Christoph1656414AUT1743Tschaturanga
19Baumfrisch Robert1628984AUT1718Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
20Klasinc Kristjan12966460GER1716Schachfreunde Graz
21Nutz Helmut1653776AUT1710Sc Boeheimkirchen
22Roider Arnim1658557AUT1693Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
23Fuchs Patrick1660748AUT1691Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
24Seknicka Daniel1617346AUT1690
25Karl Leo1640518AUT1682Sk Sparkasse Bad Vöslau
26Kopinits Silvia Mag.1618652AUT16781. Sk Ottakring
27Steiner Helmut1625322AUT1673Ask Kottingbrunn
28Ardelt Johannes1647431AUT1668
29Gimpl Florian1668757AUT1580
30Sölkner Julian1665421AUT14841. Sk Ottakring
31Kuti Oliver1661620AUT1467
32Egger Stefanie1666290AUT1430Sk Gloggnitz
33Kures Miroslav23707844CZE1390
34Schlitz Sebastian1671324AUT1381Sk Gloggnitz
35Fürndrath Kilian1662430AUT1344
36Baharev Max1673238UKR1174
37Dotzer Lukas1666975AUT1142Sc Donaustadt