Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

IRT Departamental Absoluto Norte de Santander 2019 * vie 11 al lun 14 de octubre

Posledná aktualizácia 20.10.2019 20:32:25, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.14)

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieTyp
1
Ojeda Jesus David4401743COL2116
2
Sepulveda Julio Orlando4413490COL1983
3
Arias Juan Carlos4432002COL1961
4
Galvis Carlos Alberto4412850COL1942
5
Madariaga Reyes Nain4431235COL1910
6
Jaimes Fredy Alexander4418514COL1859
7
Pereira Henry Alberto4433270COL1814
8
Afanador Duran Elias4442490COL1798
9
Duarte Carreno Samuel Dario4431928COL1790
10
Martinez Paipa Hernan4412818COL1790
11
Lizarazo Doris Liliana4401670COL1732w
12
Leal Ortega Jose4425928COL1600
13
Ascanio Lugo Juan Pablo4469437COL1553U18
14
Rodriguez Mogollon Teresa4462416COL1536w
15
Pena Castro Junior Orlando4480120COL1533
16
Rojas Ferreira Rafael Enrique4481020COL1457
17
Florez Hernandez Stefany Juli4475925COL1400w
18
CMNegron Lizarazo Juan Sebastian3936910COL1284U12
19
Afanador Romero Juan Sebastian4487834COL0
20
Blanco Rodriguez Maryury Camila4491696COL0wU18
21
Calderon Noriega Carlos Ernesto4491700COL0
22
Carvajal Franco Miguel Angel4491718COL0U12
23
Claro Molinares Samuel David4488750COL0U18
24
Contreras Esteves Jairo Andres4491726COL0
25
Corzo Arocha David4491734COL0
26
Cristancho Jean K4462262COL0
27
Delgado Perez Samuel Jose4491742COL0U12
28
Florez Hernandez Jorge Andres4491750COL0U12
29
Galvis Pabon Jesus Alberto4480066COL0
30
Gamboa Chacon Leidy Tatiana4491769COL0wU18
31
Garcia Rojas Miguel Angel4491777COL0U18
32
Gonzalez Silva Freymar4480074COL0U18
33
Guzman Espinosa Natalia4480082COL0wU18
34
Guzman Espinosa Veronica4477596COL0wU18
35
Henao Rueda Jhony Esteban4491785COL0
36
Ibanez Moreno Franco4482190COL0U12
37
Ibanez Moreno Yamel4482263COL0U18
38
Jaimes Duran Diego Alejandro4491793COL0U18
39
Lizarazo Mario4457021COL0
40
Londono Olivera Jesus Eduardo4491807COL0U18
41
Marino Acuna Herman Humberto4491815COL0
42
Mora Villamizar Vicente4431952COL0
43
Morales Paredes Marco Antonio3905926VEN0
44
Quiceno Alvarez Francisco Ivan4491823COL0
45
Rincon Lopez Iberson Andrey4477863COL0U18
46
Rivera Contreras Breyner Andrey4491831COL0U18
47
Riveros Ramirez William Alonso4491840COL0
48
Rodriguez Godoy Dimas Augusto4480163COL0
49
Rojas Morales Jose Arley4479068COL0
50
Rosas Arias Juan David4490932COL0
51
Tarazona Isaza Cesar Ferley4491858COL0U18
52
Vargas Mancipe Gabriel David4491866COL0U18
53
Villamizar Suarez Oliver Daniel4491874COL0U18
54
Villanueva Torres Jose Eladio4491882COL0