Первенство ЮФО по шахматам среди девочек до 13 лет

Last update 16.11.2019 12:40:34 / Page cached 18.11.2019 05:02:46 45min., Creator/Last Upload: oganyan arsen

Tournament selectionB9, B11, B13, B15, B17, B19, G9, G11, G13, G15, G17, G19
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Кулыгина Ульяна24245313RUS14031709Ростовская область
2Каменская Марина34277374RUS12921639Республика Крым
3Дубинская Юлия24235113RUS14021613Республика Адыгея
4Мулляминова София24299065RUS13251562Астраханская область
5Евтеенко Юлия34313648RUS12801509Ростовская область
6Карян Анна34219781RUS12991497Краснодарский край
7Настаева Александра34351701RUS11531475Краснодарский край
8Каландия Эка54160120RUS12751467Краснодарский край
9Бодрых Майя54160073RUS11961459Краснодарский край
10Ильина Александра24292184RUS14191437Республика Адыгея
11Бухтинова Аюна34395172RUS11051434Республика Калмыкия
12Колодченко Ульяна24252948RUS11541429Краснодарский край
13Лазаренко Злата34263101RUS10931411Краснодарский край
14Шипичкина Ксения34302999RUS11621402Краснодарский край
15Чигидина Мария24278327RUS01399Республика Крым
16Бондарь Кристина34204946RUS10781357Краснодарский край
17Пичинина Екатерина24245372RUS11631357Волгоградская область
18Гуторова Екатерина24213225RUS12351345Ростовская область
19Караченцева Ирина55606350RUS01345Краснодарский край
20Адаменко Виктория34386440RUS10591324Краснодарский край
21Пахомкина Евгения34496840RUS01319Республика Калмыкия
22Лаквитава Сарида34254927RUS01295Краснодарский край
23Какалия Тамара34438599RUS01273Краснодарский край
24Кныш Алена24292192RUS10481267Краснодарский край
25Эрдниева Сар Герел55617875RUS01253Республика Калмыкия
26Левков Рэйчел34454284RUS01250Республика Крым
27Савченко Вероника34368590RUS01213Ростовская область
28Шевченко Ольга Н34356622RUS01190Волгоградская область
29Фисунова Анастасия34362991RUS01132Ростовская область