Los družstev pro všechna kola

1. Kolo Datum kola 2019/10/18
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Lokomotiva "G"  Jezdci Jundrov "D"3:4
2  Vojenská akademie  Duras "E"5:2
3  Lokomotiva "H"  DM Klášterského "A"6:1
4  DM Klášterského "B"  VSK Univerzita "C"3:4
5  Duras "D"  Bystrc Oilers "B"3:4
6  ŠK 64 "B"  Moravská Slávia "D":
2. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/01
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Jezdci Jundrov "D"  Moravská Slávia "D"3:4
2  Bystrc Oilers "B"  ŠK 64 "B":
3  VSK Univerzita "C"  Duras "D":
4  DM Klášterského "A"  DM Klášterského "B":
5  Duras "E"  Lokomotiva "H"2:5
6  Lokomotiva "G"  Vojenská akademie:
3. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/15
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Vojenská akademie  Jezdci Jundrov "D"3:4
2  Lokomotiva "H"  Lokomotiva "G":
3  DM Klášterského "B"  Duras "E":
4  Duras "D"  DM Klášterského "A":
5  ŠK 64 "B"  VSK Univerzita "C"4:3
6  Moravská Slávia "D"  Bystrc Oilers "B":
4. Kolo Datum kola 2019/11/29
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Jezdci Jundrov "D"  Bystrc Oilers "B"3:4
2  VSK Univerzita "C"  Moravská Slávia "D"5:2
3  DM Klášterského "A"  ŠK 64 "B":
4  Duras "E"  Duras "D":
5  Lokomotiva "G"  DM Klášterského "B"4:3
6  Vojenská akademie  Lokomotiva "H"4:3
5. Kolo Datum kola 2019/12/13
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Lokomotiva "H"  Jezdci Jundrov "D":
2  DM Klášterského "B"  Vojenská akademie1:6
3  Duras "D"  Lokomotiva "G"4:3
4  ŠK 64 "B"  Duras "E"6:1
5  Moravská Slávia "D"  DM Klášterského "A"2:5
6  Bystrc Oilers "B"  VSK Univerzita "C":
6. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/17
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Jezdci Jundrov "D"  VSK Univerzita "C"4:3
2  DM Klášterského "A"  Bystrc Oilers "B":
3  Duras "E"  Moravská Slávia "D":
4  Lokomotiva "G"  ŠK 64 "B":
5  Vojenská akademie  Duras "D":
6  Lokomotiva "H"  DM Klášterského "B":
7. Kolo Datum kola 2020/01/31
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  DM Klášterského "B"  Jezdci Jundrov "D"1:6
2  Duras "D"  Lokomotiva "H"4:3
3  ŠK 64 "B"  Vojenská akademie:
4  Moravská Slávia "D"  Lokomotiva "G":
5  Bystrc Oilers "B"  Duras "E"4:3
6  VSK Univerzita "C"  DM Klášterského "A"5:2
8. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/14
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Jezdci Jundrov "D"  DM Klášterského "A":
2  Duras "E"  VSK Univerzita "C":
3  Lokomotiva "G"  Bystrc Oilers "B":
4  Vojenská akademie  Moravská Slávia "D":
5  Lokomotiva "H"  ŠK 64 "B"2:5
6  DM Klášterského "B"  Duras "D"2:5
9. Kolo Datum kola 2020/02/28
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Duras "D"  Jezdci Jundrov "D":
2  ŠK 64 "B"  DM Klášterského "B":
3  Moravská Slávia "D"  Lokomotiva "H":
4  Bystrc Oilers "B"  Vojenská akademie:
5  VSK Univerzita "C"  Lokomotiva "G":
6  DM Klášterského "A"  Duras "E":
10. Kolo Datum kola 2020/03/13
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Jezdci Jundrov "D"  Duras "E":
2  Lokomotiva "G"  DM Klášterského "A":
3  Vojenská akademie  VSK Univerzita "C":
4  Lokomotiva "H"  Bystrc Oilers "B":
5  DM Klášterského "B"  Moravská Slávia "D":
6  Duras "D"  ŠK 64 "B":
11. Kolo Datum kola 2020/03/27
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  ŠK 64 "B"  Jezdci Jundrov "D":
2  Moravská Slávia "D"  Duras "D":
3  Bystrc Oilers "B"  DM Klášterského "B":
4  VSK Univerzita "C"  Lokomotiva "H":
5  DM Klášterského "A"  Vojenská akademie:
6  Duras "E"  Lokomotiva "G":
Advertisement