Kolá po šach.

7. kolo dňa 2020/01/12 o 9,00
š.2  A2 MSK Tvrdosin AElo-4  A4 TSC MSK Martin AElo2 : 6
1.1
Palider, Pavol
2022-
Dlabik, Jozef
19650 - 1
1.2
Molnar, Lubos
1959LA-
Garban, Mario
20330 - 1
1.3
Medvecky, Frantisek
1743-
Volna, Lukas
19250 - 1
1.4
Chmelar, Pavol
1820-
Franko, Ondrej
19520 - 1
1.5
Bobek, Vaclav
1881-
Marsina, Stefan
18291 - 0
1.6
Mordel, Alojz
1636-
Janik, Miroslav
18960 - 1
1.7
Vasek, Lubomir
1742-
Ladnak, Marek
18821 - 0
1.8
Sebesta, Jan
1668-
Dibala, Radovan
19010 - 1
š.3  A3 MSK TrstenaElo-1  A1 SK Medea MartinElo3½:4½
2.1
Meers, Hubert
2037LZ-FM
Vyparina, Matej
2229LA0 - 1
2.2
Gasper, Peter
2058-
Durnik, Stefan
2088½ - ½
2.3
Palenik, Jozef
1928-WFM
Milcova, Zuzana
20730 - 1
2.4
Gembala, Dusan
1839-
Balint, Vladimir
19601 - 0
2.5AIM
Valasek, Valerian
1817-
Baleja, Marian
19451 - 0
2.6
Drahula, Jozef
1825-
Hyll, Jan
1983½ - ½
2.7
Surovcik, Pavol
1781-
Cernekova, Martina
1747LB0 - 1
2.8
Pazitny, Michal
1732-
Vinarcik, Milan
1633½ - ½
š.6  B2 SK DMS Zilina AElo-8  B4 SK Bziny BElo4½:3½
3.1
Marman, Vladimir
2079-
Hrnciar, Roman
2042LA1 - 0
3.2
Matejov, Jaroslav
2021-
Singliar, Anton
2029LB½ - ½
3.3
Galvanek, Ladislav
1939LA-
Murin, Pavol
1989LA½ - ½
3.4
Bucek, Eduard
1988-
Ambrozi, Peter
1955LA0 - 1
3.5
Milovnik, Juraj
1892-
Haluska, Peter
1896½ - ½
3.6
Paluch, Jozef
1922-
Pecho, Juraj
18710 - 1
3.7
Kekely, Lubos
1929-
Homolka, Jakub
17371 - 0
3.8
Piroha, Miroslav
1837-
Salva, Vladimir
16031 - 0
š.7  B3 SK Liptovska StiavnicaElo-5  B1 LSS L.Mikulas junioriElo4 : 4
4.1IM
Kantorik, Marian
2223LA-
Holly, Andrej
20111 - 0
4.2FM
Bednar, Jaromir
2209-
Brnusak, Tomas
2028LB0 - 1
4.3
Mikulec, Martin
1860-
Adamciak, Tomas
2048½ - ½
4.4
Tkacik, Jan
1786-
Tomcik, Michal
1906½ - ½
4.5
Balala, Anton
1807-
Taragelova, Martina
19880 - 1
4.6
Hemala, Jozef
1703LA-
Korenova, Simona
20030 - 1
4.7
Majer, Miroslav
1673-
Janik, Marek Tobias
14831 - 0
4.8
Zumrik, Lukas
1701LB-
Taragel, Marian
16231 - 0
š.10  C2 Sachovy Klub TurieElo-12  C4 TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice BElo4 : 4
5.1
Kopera, Michal
2148LA-FM
Tomcik, Milan
1981LA1 - 0
5.2
Staffen, Richard
1994-
Dobes, Milan
1903LA½ - ½
5.3
Gajdosik, Andrej
2010LA-
Hlavac, Peter
1961LB1 - 0
5.4
Veselovsky, Roman
1961LA-
Marcinek, Michal
1916LA1 - 0
5.5
Stauder, Matej
1946LB-
Bakalar, Jan
1900½ - ½
5.6
Kovac, Ondrej
1853-
Tomcikova, Dominika
19000 - 1
5.7
Micak, Miroslav
1757-
Durian, Jozef
17830 - 1
5.8
Fric, Miroslav
1736-
Sedliacek, Peter
17250 - 1
š.11  C3 TJ Slavia Cadca BElo-9  C1 TZOB Bytca AElo5 : 3
6.1
Saga, Vladimir
2039LA-
Obona, Jan
2148LA0 - 1
6.2
Zagrapan, Pavol
2048-
Hanuliak, Stanislav
20161 - 0
6.3
Sventek, Anton
2046-
Magat, Jozef
2024LA½ - ½
6.4
Slivka, David
1910-
Bielik, Jakub
1954LB½ - ½
6.5
Urbanik, Lukas
1890-
Vrablik, Miroslav
19661 - 0
6.6
Ondras, Michal
1898-
Frolo, Miroslav
1939½ - ½
6.7
Sulgan, Igor
1914-
Mituch, Stefan
18791 - 0
6.8
Sevcik, Lubomir
1748LA-
Cedzo, Adam
1950LB½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž