Kolá po šach.

3. kolo dňa 2019/11/02 o 9,00
š.9  C1 TZOB Bytca AElo-4  A4 TSC MSK Martin AElo3½:4½
1.1
Obona, Jan
2148LA-
Simo, Marian
20051 - 0
1.2
Hanuliak, Stanislav
2016-
Dlabik, Jozef
19650 - 1
1.3
Vrablik, Miroslav
1966-
Garban, Mario
2033½ - ½
1.4
Frolo, Miroslav
1939-
Volna, Lukas
19251 - 0
1.5
Paur, Lubomir
1790LA-
Franko, Ondrej
19521 - 0
1.6
Mituch, Stefan
1879-
Marsina, Stefan
18290 - 1
1.7
Cedzo, Adam
1950LB-
Janik, Miroslav
18960 - 1
1.8
Staricek, Jan
1696-
Dibala, Radovan
19010 - 1
š.12  C4 TJ Slovan Rajecke Teplice BElo-1  A1 SK Medea MartinElo3½:4½
2.1FM
Buchnicek, Petr
2292Nat.-FM
Vyparina, Matej
2229LA1 - 0
2.2FM
Tomcik, Milan
1981LA-
Durnik, Stefan
20880 - 1
2.3
Dobes, Milan
1903LA-WFM
Milcova, Zuzana
2073½ - ½
2.4
Hlavac, Peter
1961LB-
Balint, Vladimir
19601 - 0
2.5
Bakalar, Jan
1900-
Baleja, Marian
19450 - 1
2.6
Tomcikova, Dominika
1900-
Hyll, Jan
1983½ - ½
2.7
Durian, Jozef
1783-
Gabaj, Radim
1821½ - ½
2.8
Pitek, Lubomir
1756-
Cernekova, Martina
1747LB0 - 1
š.2  A2 MSK Tvrdosin AElo-7  B3 SK Liptovska StiavnicaElo1 : 7
3.1
Molnar, Lubos
1959LA-IM
Kantorik, Marian
2223LA0 - 1
3.2
Medvecky, Frantisek
1743-FM
Bednar, Jaromir
22090 - 1
3.3
Chmelar, Pavol
1820-
Mydliar, Jan
1854LA0 - 1
3.4
Bobek, Vaclav
1881-
Mikulec, Martin
1860½ - ½
3.5
Majerik, Michal
1675-
Balala, Anton
1807½ - ½
3.6
Mordel, Alojz
1636-
Hlavac, Pavol
16880 - 1
3.7
Vasek, Lubomir
1742-
Zumrik, Lukas
1701LB0 - 1
3.8
Tomovcik, Roman
1628-
Zumrik, Marek
1638LB0 - 1
š.3  A3 MSK TrstenaElo-6  B2 SK DMS Zilina AElo4 : 4
4.1CM
Pniaczek, Marek
2102LZ-
Adamko, Peter
2072LA0 - 1
4.2
Meers, Hubert
2037LZ-
Matejov, Jaroslav
20210 - 1
4.3
Gasper, Peter
2058-
Galvanek, Ladislav
1939LA½ - ½
4.4
Palenik, Jozef
1928-
Bucek, Eduard
1988½ - ½
4.5
Drahula, Jozef
1825-
Milovnik, Juraj
18921 - 0
4.6
Surovcik, Pavol
1781-
Kekely, Lubos
19291 - 0
4.7
Pazitny, Michal
1732-
Piroha, Miroslav
18370 - 1
4.8
Hucko, Michal
1710-
Gazo, Daniel
17701 - 0
š.10  C2 Sachovy Klub TurieElo-8  B4 SK Bziny BElo5½:2½
5.1
Kopera, Michal
2148LA-
Ambrozi, Peter
1955LA½ - ½
5.2
Staffen, Richard
1994-
Pecho, Juraj
1871½ - ½
5.3
Gajdosik, Andrej
2010LA-
Homolka, Jakub
17371 - 0
5.4
Veselovsky, Roman
1961LA-
Baricak, Juraj
1683½ - ½
5.5
Stauder, Matej
1946LB-
Karcol, Jozef
16491 - 0
5.6
Kovac, Ondrej
1853-
Salva, Vladimir
16031 - 0
5.7
Micak, Miroslav
1757-
Lacko, Stanislav
1482½ - ½
5.8
Pavlus, Igor
1591-
Revaj, Miroslav
1423½ - ½
š.11  C3 TJ Slavia Cadca BElo-5  B1 LSS L.Mikulas junioriElo4 : 4
6.1
Saga, Vladimir
2039LA-CM
Hros, Roman
2187LA1 - 0
6.2
Zagrapan, Pavol
2048-
Holly, Andrej
2011½ - ½
6.3
Slivka, David
1910-
Durica, Adam
21010 - 1
6.4
Urbanik, Lukas
1890-
Taragelova, Martina
19880 - 1
6.5
Ondras, Michal
1898-
Priechodsky, Radovan
2003½ - ½
6.6
Sulgan, Igor
1914-
Ivan, Juraj
17581 - 0
6.7
Bulej, Matej
1773-
Janik, Marek Tobias
14831 - 0
6.8
Carnecky, Andrej
1692-
Taragel, Marian
16230 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž