Otevrene mistrovstvi CR amateru 2020 (FIDE Open rating max. 2199)

Organizer(s)TJ Vlcnov ve spolupraci s Robert a Petr sachy Z.S.
FederationCzech Republic ( CZE )
Tournament directorPetr Kapusta 315222
Chief ArbiterIA Tomas Danada 14919362
Time control60 min + 30 sec for each move
LocationDum Kultury Vlcnov, Vlcnov 186
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/04/30 to 2020/05/03
Rating-Ø1791
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 16:18:18, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Zidek Vaclav322644CZE2193Sk Slavoj Poruba
2Dvorak Martin327751CZE2193Slavia Kromeriz
3Trepka Jan322814CZE2192Sokol Tabor
4Hajek Oskar374512CZE2166Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.
5Sott Pavel311910CZE2162Sk Line
6FMHaba Zdenek306118CZE2159Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
7Taus Martin308471CZE2144Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
8Kubos Rostislav316938CZE2143Sk Slavia Orlova
9Rosenbaum Vit338125CZE2143Sachovy Klub Zdice
10Kapusta Petr315222CZE2141Sachy Hostalkova Z.S.
11Buchcar Tomas328421CZE2138Sk Decin
12Pilch Roman337870CZE2131Tz Trinec
13Sosovicka Juraj14911418SVK2119Sk Nafta Gbely
14Goban Marek14900530SVK2115Sachovy Klub Sabinov
15Buran Jaroslav309966CZE2112Tj Vlcnov
16Travnicek Petr316091CZE2111Sk Hodonin
17Meduna Eduard333972CZE2110Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
18FMCagasik Tomas316865CZE2109Slavia Kromeriz
19Matousek Petr314447CZE2109Sokol Premyslovice
20WFMZpevakova Jana334030CZE2109Sk Stare Mesto
21Vlach Karel343447CZE2108Tj Vlcnov
22Ruzicka Ales325252CZE2105Sokol Tabor
23Kredl Karel315893CZE2096Moravska Slavia Brno
24Toman Jan321451CZE2091Sk Tachov
25Zvolensky David393770CZE2086Tj Jawa Brodce
26Cupek Martin320935CZE2068Tz Trinec
27Pospisil Evzen310085CZE2055Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925
28Petrik Petr325473CZE2050Slavia Kromeriz
29Vrecion Jiri351601CZE2040Sachovy Klub Zdice
30Benes Miroslav325945CZE2037Slavia Kromeriz
31Singliar Anton14902770SVK2026Sk Bziny
32Gajdos Daniel346314CZE2017Vsk Universita Brno
33Vrba Michal14909790SVK1994Sk Doprastav Bratislava
34Janacek Jaroslav306681CZE1993Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
35CMPetras Milan306665CZE1976Sachovy Klub Bohnice
36Tresnak Filip333905CZE1975Tj Krasna Lipa
37Flekac Milan303313CZE1968Tj Vlcnov
38Mrazik Tomas349771CZE1965Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
39Knotek Josef322113CZE1956So Kunovice
40Vesely Jaromir307793CZE1950Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
41Ambrozi Peter14907313SVK1943Sk Ruzomberok
42Senasi Martin23709367CZE1942Ask Blansko
43Dumkova Daniela361046CZE1934Sachy Zastavka
44Travnicek Krystof Mikulas23709332CZE1928So Kunovice
45Ficenc Libor372285CZE1926Tj Vlcnov
46Molnar Lubos14905795SVK1915Sk Bziny
47Durica Andrej14913658SVK1911SC Grunbach
48Bakalar Jan14901978SVK1909Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
49Macura Emil321680CZE1906Sokol Vizovice
50Balazec Ludovit318078CZE1905Sk Zlin-Malenovice, Z.S.
51Pavlicek Petr325163CZE1902Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S.
52Mostek Jan350532CZE1897Tj Vlcnov
53Brcak Marek335916CZE1893Sk Sokol Vysehrad
54Hajek Jaroslav306770CZE1892Tj Sokol Zajecice
55Chmelar Zdenek361992CZE1889Sk Zlin-Malenovice, Z.S.
56Smid Ondrej366307CZE1888Cesky Lev Kolesovice-Sachovy K
57Pecho Juraj14911949SVK1874Sk Bziny
58Hrubsa Marian14915898SVK1870Sk Skalica
59Fiala Jiri311715CZE1859Oddil Sachu Sportovniho Klubu
60Sumsal Vaclav390445CZE1845Dolni Nemci
61Ng Chun Hei6004369HKG1839Hong Kong
62Bily Michal383724CZE1834Sachovy Klub Praha 4
63Koper Stefan306606CZE1826Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
64Javor Jan336815CZE1824Tj Vlcnov
65Soucek Petr23715170CZE1816Unichess
66Tresnak Lukas349569CZE1816Sachovy Klub Zdice
67Miciak Emanuel14912783SVK1799Zsk Vrbove - Sach
68Korinkova Eva354678CZE1797Tj Zdar Nad Sazavou Z.S.
69Pelikan Jaromir380911CZE1788Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
70Kokrda Vladimir362018CZE1784Sk Zlin, Z.S.
71Hubeny Pavel340995CZE1781Slavia Boskovice
72Volny Patrik315877CZE1774So Tj Sokol Mosty U Jablunkova
73Hrebicek Petr318850CZE1772Sachovy Klub Bohnice
74Oharek Vlastimil323004CZE1771Tj Vlcnov
75Kalvach Ladislav317284CZE1750Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.
76Vestfal Jan23717866CZE1748Sspm Lipky Hk
77Podrazska Zuzana378470CZE1745Tj Jiskra Havlickuv Brod
78Cihal Jan345830CZE1744Sk Kurim, Z.S.
79Verba Vladimir14922932SVK1720Msk Vranov Nad Toplou
80Luksa Ales331716CZE1710Tj Sokol Sendrazice, Z.S.
81Podskubka Ondrej385824CZE1708Tj Vlcnov
82Soucek Jan23713275CZE1705Sachy Stepan
83Vach Jozef14908891SVK1704Sachovy Klub Holic
84Kouba Petr328952CZE1696So Tp Nova Kladno, Z.S.
85Krakovsky Peter14968525SVK1652Sk Skalica
86Jarnot Roman302929CZE1624Tz Trinec
87Salva Vladimir14936518SVK1599Sk Bziny
88Vorsilka Jiri365149CZE1592Sk Oaza Praha
89Kocek Martin23728515CZE1557Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
90Kadlcik Petr23715740CZE1545Tj Vlcnov
91Psotka Tomas23717530CZE1538Tj Velehrad Z.S.
92Hornak Ondrej23710101CZE1525Sk Veseli N/M
93Mach Michal361038CZE1518Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem
94Hostasa Petr359637CZE1516Sk Olympia Ceske Budejovice, Z
95Strnad Vladimir23735058CZE1474Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
96Glacner Karel326020CZE1461Sk Bystrc Oilers
97Rajnicek Adam73619132SVK1442Sks Dubnica N/V
98Fremr Tomas23730455CZE1385Tz Trinec
99Tomecek Marian383058CZE1304Sk Emkad Holesov
100Kraus Petr23714565CZE1277Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri
101Dobsinsky Petr23724633CZE1269Sk Ceska Lipa, Zapsany Spolek
102Kadlcik Marek23715731CZE1258Tj Vlcnov
103Dvoracek Matyas23726130CZE1238Sokol Postoupky
104Zedek Frantisek307076CZE1916Lokomotiva Krnov
105Jancek MilanCZE1903Sk Ddm Slavicin
106Svetinsky Antonin372315CZE1867Dolni Nemci
107Ondrusek Jan303801CZE1686Tj Vlcnov
108Hlavicka RomanCZE1659So Sk Pozlovice
109Vavra PetrCZE1524Tj Vlcnov
110Habon MartinCZE1477Sachovy Klub Valasske Klobouky
111Telekes Vojtech23731427CZE1355Sachovy Klub Holoubkov
112Zizka MiroslavCZE1344Tj Vlcnov
113Verner Matej23729236CZE1260Sk Sokol Vysehrad
114Blazek TomasCZE1250So Tj Sokol Oudolen
115Lavicka Zbynek23731460CZE1118Kk-Sk Osvetimany
116Bonnett Fareyd23723807CZE1000USA
117Cerulik LukasCZE1000Sk Hodonin
118Dvorak TomasCZE1000Zatial neregistrovany
119Hanus JiriCZE1000zatial neregistrovany
120Vokal MarekCZE1000Zatial neregistrovany