Kolá po šach.

1. kolo dňa 2019/10/13 o 9:00
š.1  CVČ Mladosť Žilina DElo-11  CVČ Mladosť Žilina EElo5 : 3
1.1
Harasta, Igor
2106-
Turcan, Martin
19961 - 0
1.2
Marcinek, Michal
1916-
Cedzo, Adam
19500 - 1
1.3
Soltys, Peter
1848-
Devera, Simon
1804½ - ½
1.4
Prielozny, Eduard
1869-
Carnecka, Stella
15031 - 0
1.5
Gir, Patrik
1813-
Klimek, Martin
14121 - 0
1.6
Rzeszoto, Rastislav
1732-
Franek, Martin
14581 - 0
1.7
Chovan, Anton
1609-
Deverova, Petra
14270 - 1
1.8
Korencik, Jaroslav
1602-
Tothova, Renata
1365½ - ½
š.2  ŠK RadôstkaElo-10  TJ Slávia CAISSA Čadca CElo3 : 5
2.1
Spiriak, Vladimir
2070-
Zagrapan, Pavol
2048½ - ½
2.2
Matejov, Anton
1978-
Capek, Miroslav
19211 - 0
2.3
Korencik, Marian
1907-
Kurucar, Milan
1882½ - ½
2.4
Spiriak, Vladimir
1765-
Cecotka, Frantisek
1734½ - ½
2.5
Korencik, Anton
1567-
Carnecky, Andrej
16920 - 1
2.6
Svrcek, Stanislav
1496-
Bulej, Matej
1773½ - ½
2.7
Kubla, Anton
1381-
Machovcakova, Eliska
15410 - 1
2.8
Zajko, Dusan
1194-
Mikova, Miriam
14940 - 1
š.3  ŠK DMS Žilina BElo-8  OŠK ŠO Nededza AElo5½:2½
3.1
Matejov, Jaroslav
2021-
Sokol, Milan
21040 - 1
3.2
Bucek, Eduard
1988-
Masny, Miroslav
1830½ - ½
3.3
Milovnik, Juraj
1892-
Paluch, Jozef
1922½ - ½
3.4
Piroha, Miroslav
1837-
Petko, Vladimir
18191 - 0
3.5
Rusnak, Michal
1801-
Sokol, Milan
18161 - 0
3.6
Gazo, Daniel
1770-
Hladek, Jozef
17521 - 0
3.7
Muntag, Marian
1681-
Lonc, Augustin
1750½ - ½
3.8
Turiak, Anton
1702-
Petko, Radim
16811 - 0
š.4  ŠK Višňové AElo-7  ŠK Medea Neografia MartinElo6 : 2
4.1
Rusu, Daniela
1973-
Gabaj, Radim
18211 - 0
4.2
Paur, Dusan
1900-
Galbavy, Dusan
17591 - 0
4.3
Ondak, Ondrej
1780-
Liska, Vladimir
1734½ - ½
4.4
Paur, Lubomir
1790-
Vartiak, Stanislav
1708½ - ½
4.5
Semla, Milan
1741-
Vinarcik, Milan
1633½ - ½
4.6
Sventek, Tomas
1736-
Ramic, Marian
1718½ - ½
4.7
Madliak, Miroslav
1558-
Kunzo, Slavomir
15081 - 0
4.8
Valicek, Jakub
1686-
Dojcar, Juraj
15741 - 0
š.5  TŠC - MŠK Martin BElo-6  TŠC - MŠK Martin CElo2½:5½
5.1
Dlabik, Jozef
1965-
Simo, Marian
2005½ - ½
5.2
Marsina, Stefan
1829-
Garban, Mario
2033½ - ½
5.3
Janik, Miroslav
1896-
Volna, Lukas
1925½ - ½
5.4
Sibrava, Patrik
1822-
Franko, Ondrej
19521 - 0
5.5
Onderco, Peter
1765-
Ladnak, Marek
18820 - 1
5.6
Brazina, Peter
1685-
Boba, Dominik
17020 - 1
5.7
Belak, Stanislav
1689-
Zumrik, Lukas
17010 - 1
5.8
Krsko, Martin
1138-
Zumrik, Marek
16380 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.01.2021 11:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž