Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019

Last update 01.12.2019 20:55:40, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Player overview for SWE

SWE
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
8GMCramling Pia2423SWE01111101½½18,07203,20Rapid
51WIMJohansson Viktoria2094SWE10½110000104,57720-36,00Rapid
53WFMAndric Jelena2076SWE101010010004,08220-62,20Rapid
67WFMCramling Bellon Anna1864SWE010101011005,0652010,20Rapid
77Olsson Linn1748SWE010100101015,06920-9,80Rapid
82Lindberg Cajsa1642SWE00011½000114,58020-28,80Rapid
97Svensson Paula1236SWE000100110003,09420-14,40Rapid
99Radon Vida1157SWE000011000002,09720-41,00Rapid

Results of the last round for SWE

Rd.Bo.No.NameTypGrFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypGrFEDRtgNo.
11627WGMRogule LauraLAT22927 0 - 17 GMCramling PiaS50SWE24238
112667WFMCramling Bellon AnnaU18SWE18645 0 - 15 WGMBabiy OlgaUKR224734
113151WIMJohansson ViktoriaSWE2094 0 - 15 WFMLimanovska ElizabeteU20LAT194562
113785Yagutian MariyaU14RUS1610 1 - 04 WFMAndric JelenaSWE207653
113977Olsson LinnSWE17484 1 - 04 Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU138690
114387Jaskuniene DaliaLTU1421 0 - 1 Lindberg CajsaS50SWE164282
114563Ayzenberg AlenaNOR1945 1 - 03 Svensson PaulaS50SWE123697
114799Radon VidaS65SWE11572 0 - 13 Barrast CatherineU12FRA1009102

Player details for SWE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM Cramling Pia 2423 SWE Rp:2367 Pts. 8,0
161IMSalimova Nurgyul1992BUL7,0s 00,92-0,9220-18,40
278Perrusset Barbara1745FRA2,0w 10,920,08201,60
365Kurapova Olga1914SUI4,5s 10,920,08201,60
443FMPaasikangas-Tella Johanna2169FIN4,5w 10,810,19203,80
533IMSavina Anastasia2255RUS5,5s 10,720,28205,60
659FMAntova Gabriela2001BUL6,5w 10,920,08201,60
713WGMGirya Olga2365RUS9,0s 00,58-0,5820-11,60
811IMBulmaga Irina2383ROU6,5w 10,560,44208,80
910GMBatsiashvili Nino2401GEO8,0s ½0,53-0,0320-0,60
101GMMuzychuk Anna2592UKR7,0w ½0,280,22204,40
1127WGMRogule Laura2292LAT7,0s 10,680,32206,40
WIM Johansson Viktoria 2094 SWE Rp:1890 Pts. 4,5
1104Mazmanyan Lidia0FRA0,0w 1
225WGMBerend Elvira2308LUX7,0s 00,23-0,2320-4,60
376Cornileau Juliette1762FRA4,0w ½0,88-0,3820-7,60
469WIMDubois Martine1858MNC5,0s 10,800,20204,00
532WIMBenmesbah Natacha2258FRA5,0w 10,280,722014,40
621WGMWorek Joanna2321CZE6,0s 00,21-0,2120-4,20
712IMPaehtz Elisabeth2381GER8,0w 00,16-0,1620-3,20
822GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan2320SCO6,5s 00,21-0,2120-4,20
980WIMLebel-Arias Julia1718MNC4,5w 00,91-0,9120-18,20
1084AIMFeldman Laora1636ISR3,5s 10,920,08201,60
1162WFMLimanovska Elizabete1945LAT6,0w 00,70-0,7020-14,00
WFM Andric Jelena 2076 SWE Rp:1778 Pts. 4,0
1106Ribreau Anna0FRA2,0- 1K
219IMMkrtchian Lilit2338ARM7,0w 00,18-0,1820-3,60
391WCMSvergina Sofya1350RUS4,0s 10,920,08201,60
433IMSavina Anastasia2255RUS5,5w 00,27-0,2720-5,40
577Olsson Linn1748SWE5,0s 10,870,13202,60
629IMOvod Evgenija2262RUS6,0w 00,26-0,2620-5,20
715GMSocko Monika2359POL6,0s 00,16-0,1620-3,20
875Aubert Estee1766FRA5,5w 10,860,14202,80
979WFMToncheva Nadya1737BUL6,0s 00,88-0,8820-17,60
1070Tomasi Elise1849FRA5,0w 00,79-0,7920-15,80
1185Yagutian Mariya1610RUS5,5s 00,92-0,9220-18,40
WFM Cramling Bellon Anna 1864 SWE Rp:1889 Pts. 5,0
114IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2362LTU6,5w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
294Thoreux-Josso Ambre1316MNC1,0s 10,920,08201,60
336WGMLeconte Maria2225FRA6,0w 00,10-0,1020-2,00
487Jaskuniene Dalia1421LTU3,5s 10,920,08201,60
542WIMZaksaite Salomeja2181LTU6,0w 00,13-0,1320-2,60
688Berezovsky Fiorina1403MNC4,5s 10,920,08201,60
738WGMDornbusch Tatiana2211MNC7,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
886Schebacher Solene1525FRA5,0s 10,880,12202,40
952WFMNovkovic Julia2085AUT5,0w 10,220,782015,60
1040GMGaprindashvili Nona2196GEO6,0s 00,12-0,1220-2,40
1134WGMBabiy Olga2247UKR6,0w 00,09-0,0920-1,80
Olsson Linn 1748 SWE Rp:1674 Pts. 5,0
124GMZhukova Natalia2316UKR7,5w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
2100Heem Alice1100FRA1,0s 10,920,08201,60
349WIMJanzelj Lara2124SLO6,0w 00,09-0,0920-1,80
494Thoreux-Josso Ambre1316MNC1,0s 10,920,08201,60
553WFMAndric Jelena2076SWE4,0w 00,13-0,1320-2,60
664Nguyen Thao Nhi1945FRA5,5s 00,25-0,2520-5,00
796Fourriques Elise1292FRA4,5w 10,920,08201,60
858WFMSkuhala Barbara2021SLO6,0s 00,17-0,1720-3,40
997Svensson Paula1236SWE3,0w 10,920,08201,60
1060WFMAzimova Karina1997RUS5,0s 00,19-0,1920-3,80
1190Jaskunaite Auguste1386LTU4,0w 10,900,10202,00
Lindberg Cajsa 1642 SWE Rp:1560 Pts. 4,5
129IMOvod Evgenija2262RUS6,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
223IMOsmak Iulija2318UKR7,0w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
3101Dinoni Attali Myriam1060MNC4,0s 00,92-0,9220-18,40
489Micheli Elora1396FRA4,0w 10,810,19203,80
597Svensson Paula1236SWE3,0s 10,920,08201,60
665Kurapova Olga1914SUI4,5w ½0,170,33206,60
763Ayzenberg Alena1945NOR4,5s 00,14-0,1420-2,80
873WCMJose Polanco Kenia1813MNC4,5w 00,27-0,2720-5,40
993Wittenberg Serena1348FRA3,5s 00,85-0,8520-17,00
1099Radon Vida1157SWE2,0w 10,920,08201,60
1187Jaskuniene Dalia1421LTU3,5s 10,780,22204,40
Svensson Paula 1236 SWE Rp:1403 Pts. 3,0
144WGMUnuk Laura2168SLO7,0w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
262WFMLimanovska Elizabete1945LAT6,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
378Perrusset Barbara1745FRA2,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
4103Macia Urisari Anne Marie0FRA4,0w 1
582Lindberg Cajsa1642SWE4,5w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
684AIMFeldman Laora1636ISR3,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
7106Ribreau Anna0FRA2,0s 1
8105Pinarbasi Emilie0FRA2,0w 1
977Olsson Linn1748SWE5,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
1086Schebacher Solene1525FRA5,0w 00,16-0,1620-3,20
1163Ayzenberg Alena1945NOR4,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
Radon Vida 1157 SWE Rp:1077 Pts. 2,0
146WIMMuetsch Annmarie2141GER6,0w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
264Nguyen Thao Nhi1945FRA5,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
381Waardenburg Marlinde1709NED5,0s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
4105Pinarbasi Emilie0FRA2,0w 0
5104Mazmanyan Lidia0FRA0,0s 1
695Hyjazi Fleur1309FRA1,0- 1K
784AIMFeldman Laora1636ISR3,5w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
896Fourriques Elise1292FRA4,5s 00,32-0,3220-6,40
9101Dinoni Attali Myriam1060MNC4,0w 00,63-0,6320-12,60
1082Lindberg Cajsa1642SWE4,5s 00,08-0,0820-1,60
11102Barrast Catherine1009FRA4,0w 00,70-0,7020-14,00