European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019

Last update 01.12.2019 20:55:40, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamARM, AUT, BUL, CZE, FIN, FRA, GEO, GER, HUN, ISR, LAT, LTU, LUX, MDA, MNC, NED, NOR, POL, ROU, RUS, SCO, SLO, SUI, SVK, SWE, UKR
Overview for groupsACP, PACA
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for UKR

UKR
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
1GMMuzychuk Anna2592UKR1½1½1½½½1½07,01320-42,00Rapid
3GMMuzychuk Mariya2518UKR11½1½½101017,51120-8,60Rapid
20IMGaponenko Inna2328UKR11½½1½½½½½17,5102042,40Rapid
23IMOsmak Iulija2318UKR0111½1101½07,0142031,60Rapid
24GMZhukova Natalia2316UKR111½½½½1½107,592053,40Rapid
28IMBuksa Nataliya2275UKR11001100½105,55220-54,40Rapid
34WGMBabiy Olga2247UKR011½0110½016,04120-26,40Rapid
55WIMPetrova Irina2047UKR011011010½½6,0462038,80Rapid

Results of the last round for UKR

Rd.Bo.No.NameTypGrFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypGrFEDRtgNo.
11213WGMGirya Olga ACPRUS23658 1 - 0 GMZhukova Natalia UKR231624
1131GMMuzychuk Anna UKR25927 0 - 17 GMBatsiashvili Nino GEO240110
1157GMGunina Valentina RUS24347 1 - 07 IMOsmak Iulija UKR231823
1183GMMuzychuk Mariya UKR2518 1 - 0 GMChiburdanidze Maia S50GEO24754
11950WGMBelenkaya Dina RUS2112 0 - 1 IMGaponenko Inna ACPUKR232820
112057WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra U20MDA2033 1 - 0 IMBuksa Nataliya ACPUKR227528
112431WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana LAT22585 ½ - ½ WIMPetrova Irina UKR204755
112667WFMCramling Bellon Anna U18SWE18645 0 - 15 WGMBabiy Olga UKR224734

Player details for UKR

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
GM Muzychuk Anna 2592 UKR Rp:2398 Pts. 7,0
154WFMChigaeva Anastasia2068RUS6,0w 10,920,08201,60
238WGMDornbusch Tatiana2211MNC7,0s ½0,91-0,4120-8,20
346WIMMuetsch Annmarie2141GER6,0w 10,920,08201,60
417IMKashlinskaya Alina2350RUS8,0s ½0,80-0,3020-6,00
518IMGuichard Pauline2349FRA6,5w 10,800,20204,00
614IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2362LTU6,5s ½0,79-0,2920-5,80
724GMZhukova Natalia2316UKR7,5w ½0,83-0,3320-6,60
820IMGaponenko Inna2328UKR7,5s ½0,82-0,3220-6,40
925WGMBerend Elvira2308LUX7,0w 10,840,16203,20
108GMCramling Pia2423SWE8,0s ½0,72-0,2220-4,40
1110GMBatsiashvili Nino2401GEO8,0w 00,75-0,7520-15,00
GM Muzychuk Mariya 2518 UKR Rp:2464 Pts. 7,5
156WIMNicoara Malina2037FRA5,5w 10,920,08201,60
240GMGaprindashvili Nona2196GEO6,0s 10,870,13202,60
320IMGaponenko Inna2328UKR7,5w ½0,75-0,2520-5,00
419IMMkrtchian Lilit2338ARM7,0s 10,740,26205,20
514IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2362LTU6,5w ½0,71-0,2120-4,20
624GMZhukova Natalia2316UKR7,5s ½0,76-0,2620-5,20
721WGMWorek Joanna2321CZE6,0w 10,750,25205,00
82GMKosteniuk Alexandra2538RUS9,0s 00,47-0,4720-9,40
918IMGuichard Pauline2349FRA6,5w 10,720,28205,60
1012IMPaehtz Elisabeth2381GER8,0s 00,68-0,6820-13,60
114GMChiburdanidze Maia2475GEO6,5w 10,560,44208,80
IM Gaponenko Inna 2328 UKR Rp:2453 Pts. 7,5
173WCMJose Polanco Kenia1813MNC4,5s 10,920,08201,60
245WGMBerzina Ilze2165LAT6,0w 10,720,28205,60
33GMMuzychuk Mariya2518UKR7,5s ½0,250,25205,00
47GMGunina Valentina2434RUS8,0w ½0,360,14202,80
515GMSocko Monika2359POL6,0s 10,460,542010,80
65GMStefanova Antoaneta2455BUL8,0w ½0,330,17203,40
711IMBulmaga Irina2383ROU6,5s ½0,420,08201,60
81GMMuzychuk Anna2592UKR7,0w ½0,180,32206,40
917IMKashlinskaya Alina2350RUS8,0s ½0,470,03200,60
1019IMMkrtchian Lilit2338ARM7,0w ½0,490,01200,20
1150WGMBelenkaya Dina2112RUS6,5s 10,780,22204,40
IM Osmak Iulija 2318 UKR Rp:2393 Pts. 7,0
176Cornileau Juliette1762FRA4,0- 0K
282Lindberg Cajsa1642SWE4,5s 10,920,08201,60
362WFMLimanovska Elizabete1945LAT6,0w 10,900,10202,00
448WIMZvereva Marija2127RUS6,5s 10,750,25205,00
52GMKosteniuk Alexandra2538RUS9,0w ½0,220,28205,60
644WGMUnuk Laura2168SLO7,0s 10,700,30206,00
74GMChiburdanidze Maia2475GEO6,5w 10,290,712014,20
827WGMRogule Laura2292LAT7,0s 00,54-0,5420-10,80
914IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2362LTU6,5w 10,440,562011,20
105GMStefanova Antoaneta2455BUL8,0w ½0,320,18203,60
117GMGunina Valentina2434RUS8,0s 00,34-0,3420-6,80
GM Zhukova Natalia 2316 UKR Rp:2473 Pts. 7,5
177Olsson Linn1748SWE5,0s 10,920,08201,60
247WIMSemenova Elena2140RUS6,0w 10,730,27205,40
35GMStefanova Antoaneta2455BUL8,0s 10,310,692013,80
411IMBulmaga Irina2383ROU6,5w ½0,410,09201,80
510GMBatsiashvili Nino2401GEO8,0s ½0,380,12202,40
63GMMuzychuk Mariya2518UKR7,5w ½0,240,26205,20
71GMMuzychuk Anna2592UKR7,0s ½0,170,33206,60
87GMGunina Valentina2434RUS8,0w 10,340,662013,20
99IMBodnaruk Anastasia2410RUS7,0s ½0,370,13202,60
1027WGMRogule Laura2292LAT7,0w 10,530,47209,40
1113WGMGirya Olga2365RUS9,0s 00,43-0,4320-8,60
IM Buksa Nataliya 2275 UKR Rp:2042 Pts. 5,5
181Waardenburg Marlinde1709NED5,0s 10,920,08201,60
261IMSalimova Nurgyul1992BUL7,0w 10,840,16203,20
313WGMGirya Olga2365RUS9,0s 00,38-0,3820-7,60
459FMAntova Gabriela2001BUL6,5w 00,83-0,8320-16,60
563Ayzenberg Alena1945NOR4,5s 10,880,12202,40
656WIMNicoara Malina2037FRA5,5w 10,800,20204,00
77GMGunina Valentina2434RUS8,0s 00,29-0,2920-5,80
855WIMPetrova Irina2047UKR6,0w 00,79-0,7920-15,80
954WFMChigaeva Anastasia2068RUS6,0s ½0,77-0,2720-5,40
1071Shivacheva Donika1836BUL5,5w 10,920,08201,60
1157WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2033MDA6,5s 00,80-0,8020-16,00
WGM Babiy Olga 2247 UKR Rp:2099 Pts. 6,0
187Jaskuniene Dalia1421LTU3,5- 0K
284AIMFeldman Laora1636ISR3,5s 10,920,08201,60
366WFMJohnsen Sylvia1898NOR5,5w 10,890,11202,20
456WIMNicoara Malina2037FRA5,5s ½0,77-0,2720-5,40
544WGMUnuk Laura2168SLO7,0w 00,61-0,6120-12,20
657WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2033MDA6,5s 10,770,23204,60
748WIMZvereva Marija2127RUS6,5w 10,660,34206,80
814IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2362LTU6,5s 00,34-0,3420-6,80
946WIMMuetsch Annmarie2141GER6,0w ½0,64-0,1420-2,80
1059FMAntova Gabriela2001BUL6,5w 00,81-0,8120-16,20
1167WFMCramling Bellon Anna1864SWE5,0s 10,910,09201,80
WIM Petrova Irina 2047 UKR Rp:2152 Pts. 6,0
12GMKosteniuk Alexandra2538RUS9,0- 0K
286Schebacher Solene1525FRA5,0s 10,920,08201,60
387Jaskuniene Dalia1421LTU3,5w 10,920,08201,60
425WGMBerend Elvira2308LUX7,0s 00,18-0,1820-3,60
572WCMBerezovska Svetlana1819MNC4,5w 10,790,21204,20
636WGMLeconte Maria2225FRA6,0s 10,270,732014,60
76GMSebag Marie2452FRA6,5w 00,08-0,0820-1,60
828IMBuksa Nataliya2275UKR5,5s 10,210,792015,80
926WGMMichna Marta2296GER7,0w 00,19-0,1920-3,80
1037WGMZakurdjaeva Irina2224RUS5,5w ½0,270,23204,60
1131WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana2258LAT5,5s ½0,230,27205,40