Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 12:33:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2019
Last update 01.12.2019 20:55:40, Creator/Last Upload: IA Dominique DERVIEUX
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2019/12/01 at 15:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Gr
Typ
FED
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Gr
Typ
FED
Rtg
No.
1
13
WGM
Girya Olga
ACP
RUS
2365
6
1 - 0
6
GM
Batsiashvili Nino
GEO
2401
10
2
27
WGM
Rogule Laura
LAT
2292
6
1 - 0
5½
IM
Osmak Iulija
UKR
2318
23
3
2
GM
Kosteniuk Alexandra
RUS
2538
5½
1 - 0
5½
GM
Muzychuk Mariya
UKR
2518
3
4
6
GM
Sebag Marie
FRA
2452
5
0 - 1
5½
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
ACP
BUL
2455
5
5
20
IM
Gaponenko Inna
ACP
UKR
2328
5
½ - ½
5
GM
Muzychuk Anna
UKR
2592
1
6
24
GM
Zhukova Natalia
UKR
2316
5
1 - 0
5
GM
Gunina Valentina
RUS
2434
7
7
8
GM
Cramling Pia
S50
SWE
2423
5
1 - 0
5
IM
Bulmaga Irina
ACP
ROU
2383
11
8
25
WGM
Berend Elvira
S50
LUX
2308
5
½ - ½
5
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
ACP
RUS
2410
9
9
12
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
GER
2381
4½
1 - 0
4½
WIM
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
U16
RUS
2262
30
10
14
IM
Daulyte-Cornette Deimante
LTU
2362
4½
1 - 0
4½
WGM
Babiy Olga
UKR
2247
34
11
44
WGM
Unuk Laura
U20
SLO
2168
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Kashlinskaya Alina
ACP
RUS
2350
17
12
18
IM
Guichard Pauline
FRA
2349
4½
1 - 0
4½
WIM
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
PACA
NED
2228
35
13
68
FM
Kazarian Anna-Maja
U20
NED
1858
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Mkrtchian Lilit
ARM
2338
19
14
21
WGM
Worek Joanna
CZE
2321
4½
½ - ½
4½
WIM
Zaksaite Salomeja
LTU
2181
42
15
26
WGM
Michna Marta
GER
2296
4½
½ - ½
4½
WGM
Belenkaya Dina
RUS
2112
50
16
61
IM
Salimova Nurgyul
U16
BUL
1992
4½
½ - ½
4
GM
Socko Monika
POL
2359
15
17
4
GM
Chiburdanidze Maia
S50
GEO
2475
4
1 - 0
4
WIM
Janzelj Lara
SLO
2124
49
18
28
IM
Buksa Nataliya
ACP
UKR
2275
4
0 - 1
4
WIM
Petrova Irina
UKR
2047
55
19
40
GM
Gaprindashvili Nona
S65
GEO
2196
4
1 - 0
4
IM
Ovod Evgenija
RUS
2262
29
20
46
WIM
Muetsch Annmarie
U18
GER
2141
4
½ - ½
4
IM
Savina Anastasia
RUS
2255
33
21
36
WGM
Leconte Maria
FRA
2225
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Antova Gabriela
U18
BUL
2001
59
22
38
WGM
Dornbusch Tatiana
MNC
2211
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Toncheva Nadya
U14
BUL
1737
79
23
64
Nguyen Thao Nhi
PACA
U14
FRA
1945
4
½ - ½
3½
WGM
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
LAT
2258
31
24
22
GM
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan
ACP
S50
SCO
2320
3½
1 - 0
3½
WIM
Johansson Viktoria
SWE
2094
51
25
32
WIM
Benmesbah Natacha
FRA
2258
3½
0 - 1
3½
WFM
Gitu Paula-Alexandra
U20
MDA
2033
57
26
54
WFM
Chigaeva Anastasia
RUS
2068
3½
½ - ½
3½
WGM
Zakurdjaeva Irina
RUS
2224
37
27
56
WIM
Nicoara Malina
S50
FRA
2037
3½
0 - 1
3½
WIM
Terbe Julianna
HUN
2186
41
28
63
Ayzenberg Alena
NOR
1945
3½
0 - 1
3½
WGM
Berzina Ilze
LAT
2165
45
29
80
WIM
Lebel-Arias Julia
PACA
S65
MNC
1718
3½
0 - 1
3½
WIM
Semenova Elena
RUS
2140
47
30
48
WIM
Zvereva Marija
PACA
RUS
2127
3½
0 - 1
3½
Shivacheva Donika
U20
BUL
1836
71
31
43
FM
Paasikangas-Tella Johanna
FIN
2169
3
1 - 0
3½
Yagutian Mariya
U14
RUS
1610
85
32
52
WFM
Novkovic Julia
AUT
2085
3
1 - 0
3
Waardenburg Feline
U20
NED
1778
74
33
53
WFM
Andric Jelena
SWE
2076
3
1 - 0
3
Aubert Estee
U16
FRA
1766
75
34
58
WFM
Skuhala Barbara
SLO
2021
3
1 - 0
3
Olsson Linn
SWE
1748
77
35
60
WFM
Azimova Karina
RUS
1997
3
1 - 0
3
WCM
Svergina Sofya
U10
RUS
1350
91
36
62
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
U20
LAT
1945
3
1 - 0
3
Waardenburg Marlinde
U18
NED
1709
81
37
84
AIM
Feldman Laora
ISR
1636
3
½ - ½
3
WFM
Johnsen Sylvia
S50
NOR
1898
66
38
86
Schebacher Solene
U12
FRA
1525
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Cramling Bellon Anna
U18
SWE
1864
67
39
69
WIM
Dubois Martine
PACA
S50
MNC
1858
3
1 - 0
3
Schebacher Leane
U10
FRA
1170
98
40
76
Cornileau Juliette
U14
FRA
1762
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kurapova Olga
SUI
1914
65
41
70
Tomasi Elise
U16
FRA
1849
2½
1 - 0
2½
Jaskuniene Dalia
LTU
1421
87
42
72
WCM
Berezovska Svetlana
MNC
1819
2½
1 - 0
2½
Wittenberg Serena
PACA
U16
FRA
1348
93
43
82
Lindberg Cajsa
S50
SWE
1642
2½
0 - 1
2½
WCM
Jose Polanco Kenia
PACA
MNC
1813
73
44
89
Micheli Elora
U12
FRA
1396
2½
½ - ½
2
Berezovsky Fiorina
U12
MNC
1403
88
45
102
Barrast Catherine
U12
FRA
1009
2
0 - 1
2
Jaskunaite Auguste
U18
LTU
1386
90
46
103
Macia Urisari Anne Marie
PACA
S50
FRA
0
2
1 - 0
2
Nevskaya Ekaterina
FRA
1349
92
47
96
Fourriques Elise
PACA
U14
FRA
1292
2
1 - 0
2
Radon Vida
S65
SWE
1157
99
48
97
Svensson Paula
S50
SWE
1236
2
1 - 0
2
Pinarbasi Emilie
PACA
U12
FRA
0
105
49
106
Ribreau Anna
PACA
U08
FRA
0
1
0 - 1
1
Dinoni Attali Myriam
U10
MNC
1060
101
50
16
IM
Repkova Eva
SVK
2358
0
0
not paired
51
39
WIM
Garifullina Leya
U16
RUS
2207
0
0
not paired
52
78
Perrusset Barbara
FRA
1745
2
0
not paired
53
83
Rubsamen Anais
PACA
U16
MNC
1640
0
0
not paired
54
94
Thoreux-Josso Ambre
PACA
U10
MNC
1316
1
0
not paired
55
95
Hyjazi Fleur
PACA
U16
FRA
1309
1
0
not paired
56
100
Heem Alice
U08
FRA
1100
1
0
not paired
57
104
Mazmanyan Lidia
PACA
U12
FRA
0
0
0
not paired
58
107
Thoreux-Josso Adele
PACA
U10
MNC
0
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use