Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Player overview for PACA

Results of the last round for PACA

Rd.Bo.No. NameTypGrFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypGrFEDRtg No.
131317
WGMBabiy OlgaUKR23027 1 - 07 WIMZvereva MarijaPACARUS2133
44
132146
WIMSemenova ElenaRUS21146 0 - 16 WIMBensdorp-De Labaca MarliesPACANED2220
32
133480
Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU12745 0 - 15 WCMJose Polanco KeniaPACAMNC1829
65
133666
Kurapova OlgaSUI1826 1 - 0 Berezovsky FiorinaU12PACAMNC1238
82
133769
WCMBerezovska SvetlanaPACAMNC1711 1 - 0 Lindberg CajsaS50SWE1680
71
133985
Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA01 0 - 1 WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS1349
78
134181
Dinoni Attali MyriamU10PACAMNC12443 0 - 14 Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA1513
75

Player details for PACA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
WIM Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies 2220 NED Rp:1901 Pts. 7,0
176Radon Vida1503SWE4,0s 10,890,11202,20
27IMGaponenko Inna2415UKR7,5w 00,25-0,2520-5,00
352WIMJohansson Viktoria2041SWE5,5s 00,73-0,7320-14,60
451WIMTerbe Julianna2062HUN6,0w 00,71-0,7120-14,20
571Lindberg Cajsa1680SWE4,5s 10,890,11202,20
658WFMJohnsen Sylvia1950NOR6,0w 10,830,17203,40
756FMAntova Gabriela1965BUL8,0s ½0,81-0,3120-6,20
878WCMSvergina Sofya1349RUS5,5w 00,89-0,8920-17,80
973Jaskunaite Areta1567LTU5,0w 00,89-0,8920-17,80
1067Waardenburg Feline1778NED5,5s 10,890,11202,20
1157WIMZaksaite Salomeja1960LTU5,5w 10,820,18203,60
1259WFMChigaeva Anastasia1946RUS6,5w ½0,83-0,3320-6,60
1346WIMSemenova Elena2114RUS6,0s 10,640,36207,20
WIM Zvereva Marija 2133 RUS Rp:1821 Pts. 7,0
188Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 1
223WIMBenmesbah Natacha2270FRA8,0w 00,32-0,3220-6,40
366Kurapova Olga1826SUI5,5s 10,860,14202,80
421IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2279LTU7,5s 00,30-0,3020-6,00
580Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0w 00,89-0,8920-17,80
664Shivacheva Donika1851BUL6,0w 00,84-0,8420-16,80
768WFMToncheva Nadya1777BUL6,0s 00,89-0,8920-17,80
876Radon Vida1503SWE4,0w 10,890,11202,20
974Yagutian Mariya1524RUS5,0s 10,890,11202,20
1060Aubert Estee1919FRA5,0w 10,770,23204,60
1173Jaskunaite Areta1567LTU5,0s 10,890,11202,20
1237WIMMuetsch Annmarie2202GER7,0w 10,400,602012,00
1317WGMBabiy Olga2302UKR8,0s 00,28-0,2820-5,60
WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1829 MNC Rp:1988 Pts. 6,0
121IMDaulyte-Cornette Deimante2279LTU7,5s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
288Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0w 1
343GMGaprindashvili Nona2136GEO7,0s 10,140,862017,20
427WGMDornbusch Tatiana2241MNC6,5w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
542WGMBerzina Ilze2161LAT7,0s 10,120,882017,60
629WGMRogule Laura2237LAT8,5w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
737WIMMuetsch Annmarie2202GER7,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
823WIMBenmesbah Natacha2270FRA8,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
952WIMJohansson Viktoria2041SWE5,5s 10,230,772015,40
1050WFMAndric Jelena2076SWE5,0w 10,190,812016,20
1138FMPaasikangas-Tella Johanna2189FIN7,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
1246WIMSemenova Elena2114RUS6,0w 00,16-0,1620-3,20
1380Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0s 10,890,11202,20
WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1711 MNC Rp:1675 Pts. 5,5
125WGMWorek Joanna2246CZE7,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
248WIMPetrova Irina2102UKR6,5w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
380Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0s 00,89-0,8920-17,80
483Thoreux-Josso Ambre1127MNC3,0w 10,890,11202,20
576Radon Vida1503SWE4,0s 10,770,23204,60
650WFMAndric Jelena2076SWE5,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
758WFMJohnsen Sylvia1950NOR6,0s 00,20-0,2020-4,00
882Berezovsky Fiorina1238MNC4,5w ½0,89-0,3920-7,80
979Jaskuniene Dalia1340LTU3,5s 10,890,11202,20
1066Kurapova Olga1826SUI5,5w 10,340,662013,20
1146WIMSemenova Elena2114RUS6,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
1252WIMJohansson Viktoria2041SWE5,5s 00,12-0,1220-2,40
1371Lindberg Cajsa1680SWE4,5w 10,540,46209,20
Nevskaya Ekaterina 1513 FRA Rp:1576 Pts. 5,0
131WGMDoluhanova Evgeniya2222UKR7,5- 0K
249WIMNicoara Malina2084FRA6,0s 00,11-0,1140-4,40
385Goryachkina Svetlana0FRA1,0w 1
458WFMJohnsen Sylvia1950NOR6,0w 00,11-0,1140-4,40
562Tomasi Elise1897FRA6,0s 00,11-0,1140-4,40
639WGMLeconte Maria2182FRA6,5w 00,11-0,1140-4,40
784Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0s 10,890,11404,40
852WIMJohansson Viktoria2041SWE5,5w 00,11-0,1140-4,40
988Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 1
1080Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0w 10,800,20408,00
1154WFMAzimova Karina1995RUS6,0s 00,11-0,1140-4,40
1260Aubert Estee1919FRA5,0w 00,11-0,1140-4,40
1381Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0s 10,830,17406,80
Dinoni Attali Myriam 1244 MNC Rp:1276 Pts. 3,0
137WIMMuetsch Annmarie2202GER7,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
262Tomasi Elise1897FRA6,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
370Waardenburg Marlinde1709NED5,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
488Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 1
584Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0w 10,800,20204,00
648WIMPetrova Irina2102UKR6,5w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
760Aubert Estee1919FRA5,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
879Jaskuniene Dalia1340LTU3,5w 00,37-0,3720-7,40
982Berezovsky Fiorina1238MNC4,5s 00,51-0,5120-10,20
1085Goryachkina Svetlana0FRA1,0w 1
1180Jaskunaite Auguste1274LTU5,0s 00,46-0,4620-9,20
1283Thoreux-Josso Ambre1127MNC3,0w 00,66-0,6620-13,20
1375Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0w 00,17-0,1720-3,40
Berezovsky Fiorina 1238 MNC Rp:1564 Pts. 4,5
138FMPaasikangas-Tella Johanna2189FIN7,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
261WFMLimanovska Elizabete1904LAT5,5s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
371Lindberg Cajsa1680SWE4,5w 10,110,892017,80
473Jaskunaite Areta1567LTU5,0s 00,12-0,1220-2,40
570Waardenburg Marlinde1709NED5,0w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
667Waardenburg Feline1778NED5,5s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
783Thoreux-Josso Ambre1127MNC3,0w 10,650,35207,00
869WCMBerezovska Svetlana1711MNC5,5s ½0,110,39207,80
981Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0w 10,490,512010,20
1051WIMTerbe Julianna2062HUN6,0s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
1155WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra1968MDA5,5w 00,11-0,1120-2,20
1288Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 1
1366Kurapova Olga1826SUI5,5s 00,11-0,1120-2,20
Goryachkina Svetlana 0 FRA Rp:1065 Pts. 1,0
141IMOvod Evgenija2163RUS6,5s 0
266Kurapova Olga1826SUI5,5w 0
375Nevskaya Ekaterina1513FRA5,0s 0
479Jaskuniene Dalia1340LTU3,5s 0
567Waardenburg Feline1778NED5,5w 0
676Radon Vida1503SWE4,0w 0
788Thoreux-Josso Adele0MNC1,0s 0
884Svensson Paula1007SWE3,0w 0
983Thoreux-Josso Ambre1127MNC3,0s 1
1081Dinoni Attali Myriam1244MNC3,0s 0
1174Yagutian Mariya1524RUS5,0w 0
1271Lindberg Cajsa1680SWE4,5s 0
1378WCMSvergina Sofya1349RUS5,5w 0