Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2019/11/29 at 16:30

Bo.No. NameGrTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameGrTypFEDRtg No.
120
IMKashlinskaya AlinaACPRUS22827 ½ - ½ GMMuzychuk AnnaUKR2504
2
211
GMGunina ValentinaRUS2366 1 - 06 IMGaponenko InnaACPUKR2415
7
31
GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS25216 1 - 06 IMBuksa NataliyaACPUKR2356
12
45
GMStefanova AntoanetaACPBUL24526 ½ - ½6 IMBulmaga IrinaACPROU2308
16
519
GMSocko MonikaPOL2286 0 - 16 GMSebag MarieFRA2467
4
613
GMMuzychuk MariyaUKR2344 1 - 0 WGMReizniece-Ozola DanaLAT2287
18
740
IMSavina AnastasiaRUS2177 1 - 0 IMGuichard PaulineFRA2335
15
822
WGMBerend ElviraS50LUX2278 0 - 1 GMZhukova NataliaUKR2239
28
948
WIMPetrova IrinaUKR21025 ½ - ½5 WGMMichna MartaGER2390
8
109
IMPaehtz ElisabethGER23805 1 - 05 IMSalimova NurgyulU16BUL1892
63
1117
WGMBabiy OlgaUKR23025 1 - 05 WGMUnuk LauraU20SLO2223
30
1270
Waardenburg MarlindeU18NED17095 0 - 15 IMMkrtchian LilitARM2268
24
1327
WGMDornbusch TatianaMNC22415 0 - 15 WGMBelenkaya DinaRUS2203
36
143
GMChiburdanidze MaiaS50GEO2497 1 - 0 WIMZaksaite SalomejaLTU1960
57
1535
WIMSolozhenkina ElizavetaU16RUS2214 0 - 1 GMDzagnidze NanaGEO2432
6
1645
WIMJanzelj LaraSLO2125 0 - 1 IMBodnaruk AnastasiaACPRUS2375
10
1756
FMAntova GabrielaU18BUL1965 1 - 0 IMDaulyte-Cornette DeimanteLTU2279
21
1878
WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS1349 0 - 1 IMOsmak IulijaUKR2242
26
1929
WGMRogule LauraLAT2237 1 - 0 WFMLimanovska ElizabeteU20LAT1904
61
2023
WIMBenmesbah NatachaFRA22704 1 - 04 WIMNicoara MalinaS50FRA2084
49
2142
WGMBerzina IlzeLAT21614 1 - 04 WGMWorek JoannaCZE2246
25
2253
FMKazarian Anna-MajaU20NED20204 0 - 14 WGMDoluhanova EvgeniyaUKR2222
31
2368
WFMToncheva NadyaU14BUL17774 0 - 14 GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanACPS50SCO2218
34
2437
WIMMuetsch AnnmarieU18GER22024 1 - 04 WFMChigaeva AnastasiaRUS1946
59
2572
Olsson LinnSWE16454 0 - 14 FMPaasikangas-Tella JohannaFIN2189
38
2632
WIMBensdorp-De Labaca MarliesPACANED2220 0 - 14 Jaskunaite AretaLTU1567
73
2714
WGMGirya OlgaACPRUS2337 1 - 0 WIMTerbe JuliannaHUN2062
51
2833
WFMSkuhala BarbaraSLO2219 1 - 0 Waardenburg FelineU20NED1778
67
2958
WFMJohnsen SylviaS50NOR1950 0 - 1 IMOvod EvgenijaRUS2163
41
3046
WIMSemenova ElenaRUS2114 ½ - ½ WFMAzimova KarinaRUS1995
54
3160
Aubert EsteeU16FRA19193 0 - 13 GMGaprindashvili NonaS65GEO2136
43
3274
Yagutian MariyaU14RUS15243 0 - 13 WIMZvereva MarijaPACARUS2133
44
3364
Shivacheva DonikaU20BUL18513 1 - 03 WFMNovkovic JuliaAUT2108
47
3450
WFMAndric JelenaSWE20763 1 - 03 WFMGitu Paula-AlexandraU20MDA1968
55
3552
WIMJohansson ViktoriaSWE20413 0 - 13 WCMJose Polanco KeniaPACAMNC1829
65
3680
Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU12743 0 - 1 Tomasi EliseU16FRA1897
62
3739
WGMLeconte MariaFRA2182 1 - 0 Micheli EloraU12FRA1429
77
3866
Kurapova OlgaSUI1826 1 - 0 Lindberg CajsaS50SWE1680
71
3979
Jaskuniene DaliaLTU1340 0 - 1 WCMBerezovska SvetlanaPACAMNC1711
69
4082
Berezovsky FiorinaPACAU12MNC1238 1 - 02 Dinoni Attali MyriamPACAU10MNC1244
81
4176
Radon VidaS65SWE15032 1 - 02 Svensson PaulaS50SWE1007
84
4288
Thoreux-Josso AdeleU10MNC01 0 - 12 Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA1513
75
4383
Thoreux-Josso AmbreU10MNC11271 0 - 10 Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA0
85
4486
Heem AliceU08FRA00 0 not paired 
4587
Orton MarisaU20FRA00 0 not paired