Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Pairings/Results

Round 6 on 2019/11/29 at 15:30

Bo.No. NameGrTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameGrTypFEDRtg No.
110
IMBodnaruk AnastasiaACPRUS2375 0 - 1 IMGaponenko InnaACPUKR2415
7
24
GMSebag MarieFRA2467 0 - 14 GMStefanova AntoanetaACPBUL2452
5
32
GMMuzychuk AnnaUKR25044 1 - 04 IMGuichard PaulineFRA2335
15
420
IMKashlinskaya AlinaACPRUS22824 1 - 04 GMChiburdanidze MaiaS50GEO2497
3
58
WGMMichna MartaGER23904 1 - 04 WGMBabiy OlgaUKR2302
17
612
IMBuksa NataliyaACPUKR23564 1 - 04 FMKazarian Anna-MajaU20NED2020
53
716
IMBulmaga IrinaACPROU23084 0 - 1 GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS2521
1
86
GMDzagnidze NanaGEO2432 1 - 0 WGMGirya OlgaACPRUS2337
14
928
GMZhukova NataliaUKR2239 0 - 1 GMGunina ValentinaRUS2366
11
1022
WGMBerend ElviraS50LUX2278 0 - 1 GMMuzychuk MariyaUKR2344
13
1136
WGMBelenkaya DinaRUS22033 0 - 13 IMPaehtz ElisabethGER2380
9
1218
WGMReizniece-Ozola DanaLAT22873 1 - 03 WIMSolozhenkina ElizavetaU16RUS2214
35
1347
WFMNovkovic JuliaAUT21083 0 - 13 GMSocko MonikaPOL2286
19
1421
IMDaulyte-Cornette DeimanteLTU22793 1 - 03 WIMMuetsch AnnmarieU18GER2202
37
1540
IMSavina AnastasiaRUS21773 1 - 03 WIMBenmesbah NatachaFRA2270
23
1624
IMMkrtchian LilitARM22683 1 - 03 GMGaprindashvili NonaS65GEO2136
43
1761
WFMLimanovska ElizabeteU20LAT19043 1 - 03 WGMWorek JoannaCZE2246
25
1863
IMSalimova NurgyulU16BUL18923 1 - 03 WGMDornbusch TatianaMNC2241
27
1934
GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanACPS50SCO22183 1 - 03 Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU1274
80
2065
WCMJose Polanco KeniaPACAMNC18293 0 - 1 WGMRogule LauraLAT2237
29
2126
IMOsmak IulijaUKR2242 1 - 0 WFMAzimova KarinaRUS1995
54
2230
WGMUnuk LauraU20SLO2223 ½ - ½ WFMChigaeva AnastasiaRUS1946
59
2351
WIMTerbe JuliannaHUN2062 0 - 1 WIMJanzelj LaraSLO2125
45
2457
WIMZaksaite SalomejaLTU1960 1 - 0 WIMSemenova ElenaRUS2114
46
2533
WFMSkuhala BarbaraSLO22192 ½ - ½ FMAntova GabrielaU18BUL1965
56
2631
WGMDoluhanova EvgeniyaUKR22222 1 - 02 WIMJohansson ViktoriaSWE2041
52
2732
WIMBensdorp-De Labaca MarliesPACANED22202 1 - 02 WFMJohnsen SylviaS50NOR1950
58
2838
FMPaasikangas-Tella JohannaFIN21892 1 - 02 Tomasi EliseU16FRA1897
62
2955
WFMGitu Paula-AlexandraU20MDA19682 0 - 12 IMOvod EvgenijaRUS2163
41
3042
WGMBerzina IlzeLAT21612 1 - 02 Aubert EsteeU16FRA1919
60
3144
WIMZvereva MarijaPACARUS21332 0 - 12 Shivacheva DonikaU20BUL1851
64
3281
Dinoni Attali MyriamPACAU10MNC12442 0 - 12 WIMPetrova IrinaUKR2102
48
3349
WIMNicoara MalinaS50FRA20842 0 - 12 Waardenburg MarlindeU18NED1709
70
3469
WCMBerezovska SvetlanaPACAMNC17112 0 - 12 WFMAndric JelenaSWE2076
50
3577
Micheli EloraU12FRA1429 0 - 12 WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS1349
78
3673
Jaskunaite AretaLTU1567 1 - 0 Kurapova OlgaSUI1826
66
3771
Lindberg CajsaS50SWE16801 0 - 1 Olsson LinnSWE1645
72
3875
Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA15131 0 - 11 WGMLeconte MariaFRA2182
39
3967
Waardenburg FelineU20NED17781 1 - 01 Berezovsky FiorinaPACAU12MNC1238
82
4083
Thoreux-Josso AmbreU10MNC11271 0 - 11 WFMToncheva NadyaU14BUL1777
68
4179
Jaskuniene DaliaLTU13401 0 - 11 Yagutian MariyaU14RUS1524
74
4285
Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA00 0 - 11 Radon VidaS65SWE1503
76
4384
Svensson PaulaS50SWE10070 1 - 00 Thoreux-Josso AdeleU10MNC0
88
4486
Heem AliceU08FRA00 0 not paired 
4587
Orton MarisaU20FRA00 0 not paired