Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Pairings/Results

Round 3 on 2019/11/29 at 14:10

Bo.No. NameGrTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameGrTypFEDRtg No.
13
GMChiburdanidze MaiaS50GEO24972 1 - 02 IMBulmaga IrinaACPROU2308
16
217
WGMBabiy OlgaUKR23022 0 - 12 GMSebag MarieFRA2467
4
35
GMStefanova AntoanetaACPBUL24522 1 - 02 WGMReizniece-Ozola DanaLAT2287
18
47
IMGaponenko InnaACPUKR24152 1 - 02 GMSocko MonikaPOL2286
19
59
IMPaehtz ElisabethGER23802 1 - 02 IMDaulyte-Cornette DeimanteLTU2279
21
611
GMGunina ValentinaRUS23662 ½ - ½2 WGMBerend ElviraS50LUX2278
22
723
WIMBenmesbah NatachaFRA22702 ½ - ½2 WGMGirya OlgaACPRUS2337
14
825
WGMWorek JoannaCZE22462 0 - 1 WGMMichna MartaGER2390
8
91
GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS2521 1 - 0 WIMZaksaite SalomejaLTU1960
57
1029
WGMRogule LauraLAT2237 0 - 1 IMBodnaruk AnastasiaACPRUS2375
10
1113
GMMuzychuk MariyaUKR2344 0 - 1 GMZhukova NataliaUKR2239
28
1233
WFMSkuhala BarbaraSLO2219 ½ - ½ IMKashlinskaya AlinaACPRUS2282
20
1341
IMOvod EvgenijaRUS2163 ½ - ½ IMMkrtchian LilitARM2268
24
1446
WIMSemenova ElenaRUS2114 0 - 1 IMOsmak IulijaUKR2242
26
1556
FMAntova GabrielaU18BUL1965 0 - 11 GMMuzychuk AnnaUKR2504
2
1645
WIMJanzelj LaraSLO21251 0 - 11 IMBuksa NataliyaACPUKR2356
12
1715
IMGuichard PaulineFRA23351 1 - 01 WFMNovkovic JuliaAUT2108
47
1827
WGMDornbusch TatianaMNC22411 1 - 01 WIMNicoara MalinaS50FRA2084
49
1948
WIMPetrova IrinaUKR21021 0 - 11 WGMUnuk LauraU20SLO2223
30
2051
WIMTerbe JuliannaHUN20621 ½ - ½1 WGMDoluhanova EvgeniyaUKR2222
31
2152
WIMJohansson ViktoriaSWE20411 1 - 01 WIMBensdorp-De Labaca MarliesPACANED2220
32
2253
FMKazarian Anna-MajaU20NED20201 1 - 01 GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanACPS50SCO2218
34
2335
WIMSolozhenkina ElizavetaU16RUS22141 1 - 01 WFMGitu Paula-AlexandraU20MDA1968
55
2459
WFMChigaeva AnastasiaRUS19461 0 - 11 WGMBelenkaya DinaRUS2203
36
2537
WIMMuetsch AnnmarieU18GER22021 1 - 01 WFMLimanovska ElizabeteU20LAT1904
61
2660
Aubert EsteeU16FRA19191 0 - 11 FMPaasikangas-Tella JohannaFIN2189
38
2739
WGMLeconte MariaFRA21821 0 - 11 IMSalimova NurgyulU16BUL1892
63
2862
Tomasi EliseU16FRA18971 0 - 11 IMSavina AnastasiaRUS2177
40
2964
Shivacheva DonikaU20BUL18511 0 - 11 WGMBerzina IlzeLAT2161
42
3043
GMGaprindashvili NonaS65GEO21361 0 - 11 WCMJose Polanco KeniaPACAMNC1829
65
3166
Kurapova OlgaSUI18261 0 - 11 WIMZvereva MarijaPACARUS2133
44
3250
WFMAndric JelenaSWE2076½ ½ - ½1 Micheli EloraU12FRA1429
77
3354
WFMAzimova KarinaRUS1995½ 0 - 1½ GMDzagnidze NanaGEO2432
6
3458
WFMJohnsen SylviaS50NOR19500 1 - 0½ Jaskunaite AretaLTU1567
73
3578
WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS13490 1 - 00 Waardenburg FelineU20NED1778
67
3668
WFMToncheva NadyaU14BUL17770 1 - 00 Jaskuniene DaliaLTU1340
79
3780
Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU12740 1 - 00 WCMBerezovska SvetlanaPACAMNC1711
69
3870
Waardenburg MarlindeU18NED17090 1 - 00 Dinoni Attali MyriamPACAU10MNC1244
81
3982
Berezovsky FiorinaPACAU12MNC12380 1 - 00 Lindberg CajsaS50SWE1680
71
4072
Olsson LinnSWE16450 1 - 00 Thoreux-Josso AmbreU10MNC1127
83
4174
Yagutian MariyaU14RUS15240 1 - 00 Svensson PaulaS50SWE1007
84
4275
Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA15130 1 - 00 Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA0
85
4376
Radon VidaS65SWE15030 1 - 00 Thoreux-Josso AdeleU10MNC0
88
4486
Heem AliceU08FRA00 0 not paired 
4587
Orton MarisaU20FRA00 0 not paired