Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Pairings/Results

Round 12 on 2019/11/29 at 17:30

Bo.No. NameGrTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameGrTypFEDRtg No.
15
GMStefanova AntoanetaACPBUL2452 0 - 19 GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS2521
1
24
GMSebag MarieFRA24679 ½ - ½8 GMMuzychuk AnnaUKR2504
2
310
IMBodnaruk AnastasiaACPRUS2375 0 - 1 GMGunina ValentinaRUS2366
11
420
IMKashlinskaya AlinaACPRUS2282 1 - 0 GMDzagnidze NanaGEO2432
6
58
WGMMichna MartaGER2390 0 - 1 IMBulmaga IrinaACPROU2308
16
628
GMZhukova NataliaUKR2239 1 - 0 IMPaehtz ElisabethGER2380
9
722
WGMBerend ElviraS50LUX22787 ½ - ½ IMSavina AnastasiaRUS2177
40
836
WGMBelenkaya DinaRUS22037 0 - 17 IMMkrtchian LilitARM2268
24
923
WIMBenmesbah NatachaFRA22707 1 - 0 IMGaponenko InnaACPUKR2415
7
103
GMChiburdanidze MaiaS50GEO2497 0 - 1 WGMRogule LauraLAT2237
29
1112
IMBuksa NataliyaACPUKR2356 0 - 1 IMOsmak IulijaUKR2242
26
1227
WGMDornbusch TatianaMNC2241 0 - 1 GMMuzychuk MariyaUKR2344
13
1314
WGMGirya OlgaACPRUS2337 0 - 1 WGMDoluhanova EvgeniyaUKR2222
31
1418
WGMReizniece-Ozola DanaLAT2287 ½ - ½ WGMBabiy OlgaUKR2302
17
1521
IMDaulyte-Cornette DeimanteLTU2279 1 - 06 WGMWorek JoannaCZE2246
25
1643
GMGaprindashvili NonaS65GEO21366 0 - 16 IMGuichard PaulineFRA2335
15
1719
GMSocko MonikaPOL22866 1 - 06 WGMBerzina IlzeLAT2161
42
1844
WIMZvereva MarijaPACARUS21336 1 - 06 WIMMuetsch AnnmarieU18GER2202
37
1938
FMPaasikangas-Tella JohannaFIN21896 0 - 16 FMAntova GabrielaU18BUL1965
56
2032
WIMBensdorp-De Labaca MarliesPACANED2220 ½ - ½6 WFMChigaeva AnastasiaRUS1946
59
2130
WGMUnuk LauraU20SLO2223 1 - 0 WGMLeconte MariaFRA2182
39
2233
WFMSkuhala BarbaraSLO2219 0 - 1 WIMJanzelj LaraSLO2125
45
2351
WIMTerbe JuliannaHUN2062 ½ - ½ WIMSolozhenkina ElizavetaU16RUS2214
35
2441
IMOvod EvgenijaRUS2163 0 - 1 WIMPetrova IrinaUKR2102
48
2534
GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanACPS50SCO22185 1 - 0 IMSalimova NurgyulU16BUL1892
63
2665
WCMJose Polanco KeniaPACAMNC18295 0 - 15 WIMSemenova ElenaRUS2114
46
2747
WFMNovkovic JuliaAUT21085 1 - 05 Waardenburg MarlindeU18NED1709
70
2849
WIMNicoara MalinaS50FRA20845 1 - 05 WFMToncheva NadyaU14BUL1777
68
2953
FMKazarian Anna-MajaU20NED20205 1 - 05 Jaskunaite AretaLTU1567
73
3062
Tomasi EliseU16FRA18975 0 - 15 WFMAzimova KarinaRUS1995
54
3152
WIMJohansson ViktoriaSWE2041 1 - 0 WCMBerezovska SvetlanaPACAMNC1711
69
3255
WFMGitu Paula-AlexandraU20MDA1968 1 - 0 Waardenburg FelineU20NED1778
67
3357
WIMZaksaite SalomejaLTU1960 1 - 0 Micheli EloraU12FRA1429
77
3461
WFMLimanovska ElizabeteU20LAT1904 1 - 0 WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS1349
78
3572
Olsson LinnSWE16454 1 - 04 WFMAndric JelenaSWE2076
50
3674
Yagutian MariyaU14RUS15244 0 - 14 WFMJohnsen SylviaS50NOR1950
58
3775
Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA15134 0 - 14 Aubert EsteeU16FRA1919
60
3876
Radon VidaS65SWE15034 0 - 14 Shivacheva DonikaU20BUL1851
64
3979
Jaskuniene DaliaLTU1340 0 - 14 Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU1274
80
4084
Svensson PaulaS50SWE10073 0 - 1 Kurapova OlgaSUI1826
66
4171
Lindberg CajsaS50SWE1680 1 - 01 Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA0
85
4288
Thoreux-Josso AdeleU10MNC01 0 - 1 Berezovsky FiorinaPACAU12MNC1238
82
4381
Dinoni Attali MyriamPACAU10MNC12443 0 - 11 Thoreux-Josso AmbreU10MNC1127
83
4486
Heem AliceU08FRA00 0 not paired 
4587
Orton MarisaU20FRA00 0 not paired