Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Women Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2019

Last update 29.11.2019 19:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: ia dominique dervieux

Pairings/Results

Round 1 on 2019/11/29 at 13:30

Bo.No. NameGrTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameGrTypFEDRtg No.
11
GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS25210 1 - 00 WIMJanzelj LaraSLO2125
45
246
WIMSemenova ElenaRUS21140 1 - 00 GMMuzychuk AnnaUKR2504
2
33
GMChiburdanidze MaiaS50GEO24970 1 - 00 WFMNovkovic JuliaAUT2108
47
448
WIMPetrova IrinaUKR21020 0 - 10 GMSebag MarieFRA2467
4
55
GMStefanova AntoanetaACPBUL24520 1 - 00 WIMNicoara MalinaS50FRA2084
49
650
WFMAndric JelenaSWE20760 ½ - ½0 GMDzagnidze NanaGEO2432
6
77
IMGaponenko InnaACPUKR24150 1 - 00 WIMTerbe JuliannaHUN2062
51
852
WIMJohansson ViktoriaSWE20410 0 - 10 WGMMichna MartaGER2390
8
99
IMPaehtz ElisabethGER23800 1 - 00 FMKazarian Anna-MajaU20NED2020
53
1054
WFMAzimova KarinaRUS19950 0 - 10 IMBodnaruk AnastasiaACPRUS2375
10
1111
GMGunina ValentinaRUS23660 1 - 00 WFMGitu Paula-AlexandraU20MDA1968
55
1256
FMAntova GabrielaU18BUL19650 1 - 00 IMBuksa NataliyaACPUKR2356
12
1313
GMMuzychuk MariyaUKR23440 ½ - ½0 WIMZaksaite SalomejaLTU1960
57
1458
WFMJohnsen SylviaS50NOR19500 0 - 10 WGMGirya OlgaACPRUS2337
14
1515
IMGuichard PaulineFRA23350 0 - 10 WFMChigaeva AnastasiaRUS1946
59
1660
Aubert EsteeU16FRA19190 0 - 10 IMBulmaga IrinaACPROU2308
16
1717
WGMBabiy OlgaUKR23020 1 - 00 WFMLimanovska ElizabeteU20LAT1904
61
1862
Tomasi EliseU16FRA18970 0 - 10 WGMReizniece-Ozola DanaLAT2287
18
1919
GMSocko MonikaPOL22860 1 - 00 IMSalimova NurgyulU16BUL1892
63
2064
Shivacheva DonikaU20BUL18510 0 - 10 IMKashlinskaya AlinaACPRUS2282
20
2121
IMDaulyte-Cornette DeimanteLTU22790 1 - 00 WCMJose Polanco KeniaPACAMNC1829
65
2266
Kurapova OlgaSUI18260 0 - 10 WGMBerend ElviraS50LUX2278
22
2323
WIMBenmesbah NatachaFRA22700 1 - 00 Waardenburg FelineU20NED1778
67
2468
WFMToncheva NadyaU14BUL17770 0 - 10 IMMkrtchian LilitARM2268
24
2525
WGMWorek JoannaCZE22460 1 - 00 WCMBerezovska SvetlanaPACAMNC1711
69
2670
Waardenburg MarlindeU18NED17090 0 - 10 IMOsmak IulijaUKR2242
26
2727
WGMDornbusch TatianaMNC22410 1 - 00 Lindberg CajsaS50SWE1680
71
2872
Olsson LinnSWE16450 0 - 10 GMZhukova NataliaUKR2239
28
2929
WGMRogule LauraLAT22370 1 - 00 Jaskunaite AretaLTU1567
73
3074
Yagutian MariyaU14RUS15240 0 - 10 WGMUnuk LauraU20SLO2223
30
3131
WGMDoluhanova EvgeniyaUKR22220 + - -0 Nevskaya EkaterinaPACAFRA1513
75
3276
Radon VidaS65SWE15030 0 - 10 WIMBensdorp-De Labaca MarliesPACANED2220
32
3333
WFMSkuhala BarbaraSLO22190 1 - 00 Micheli EloraU12FRA1429
77
3478
WCMSvergina SofyaU10RUS13490 0 - 10 GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanACPS50SCO2218
34
3535
WIMSolozhenkina ElizavetaU16RUS22140 1 - 00 Jaskuniene DaliaLTU1340
79
3680
Jaskunaite AugusteU18LTU12740 0 - 10 WGMBelenkaya DinaRUS2203
36
3737
WIMMuetsch AnnmarieU18GER22020 1 - 00 Dinoni Attali MyriamPACAU10MNC1244
81
3882
Berezovsky FiorinaPACAU12MNC12380 0 - 10 FMPaasikangas-Tella JohannaFIN2189
38
3939
WGMLeconte MariaFRA21820 1 - 00 Thoreux-Josso AmbreU10MNC1127
83
4084
Svensson PaulaS50SWE10070 0 - 10 IMSavina AnastasiaRUS2177
40
4141
IMOvod EvgenijaRUS21630 1 - 00 Goryachkina SvetlanaPACAFRA0
85
4286
Heem AliceU08FRA00 - - +0 WGMBerzina IlzeLAT2161
42
4343
GMGaprindashvili NonaS65GEO21360 + - -0 Orton MarisaU20FRA0
87
4488
Thoreux-Josso AdeleU10MNC00 0 - 10 WIMZvereva MarijaPACARUS2133
44