Kokoonpano ja tulokset

  1. ASK Kottingbrunn (RtgKa.:2159, TB1: 6 / TB2: 13,5)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
10Somasundram Jayakumar Ing.1804SRI9900250+012,031644
11Paulsen Harald Mag.1745AUT1648462½+1,522028
12Buchhas Johann1731AUT1624571+1,010
13Kuti Oliver1731AUT1661620½+12,531717
14WMKMolnar Monika1698AUT1614169½½1,021649
15Dusek Erwin1567AUT1659359½0,511568
16Fugger Thomas Mag.1490AUT1659367½+102,541355
18Gyurika Tamas1451HUN79326411,011512
19Steiner Helmut1343AUT1625322½0,511506
20Anderl Willibald1321AUT1640496½0,511393
22Csillag Ferenc1910HUN721751½0,511511
  2. SK Kirchberg/Wechsel (RtgKa.:1813, TB1: 5 / TB2: 8,5)
Kapteeni: Rupert Morgenbesser
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
2Fischer Johannes1837AUT1632043½½01,031786
3Goeslbauer Harald1706AUT1609343½11,521694
4Hirsch Johann DI.1739AUT1602420½0,511698
5Loidl Friedrich DI.1588AUT1658620½112,531508
6Morgenbesser Florian1754AUT00,011600
9Morgenbesser Rupert Jun.1506AUT1628216½112,531286
10Spreitzgrabner Sebastian0AUT00,011030
11Verhoef Jaap2028NED1044001½0,511745
  3. SK Erlach (RtgKa.:1757, TB1: 4 / TB2: 12)
Kapteeni: Josef Petz
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
1Ganauser Eduard1925AUT1612549+1,010
2Kraus Manfred Ing.1892AUT1617656+1,010
3Petz Josef1683AUT1642901+½½2,031626
4Koglbauer Uwe1666AUT1656287101,021369
5Handler Thomas1618AUT1667300½011,531689
7Wallecker Rudolf1570AUT1658662+½½2,031604
8Futschik Andreas Dr.1378AUT1658590+001,031557
9Futschik Raphael1138AUT1658603+01,021506
10Mersch Jakob1030AUT1½1,521228
  4. SV Sollenau (RtgKa.:1811, TB1: 3 / TB2: 6)
Kapteeni: Stefan Haas
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
2Haas Stefan1787AUT1657437½0,511582
6Kleemaier Johann1728AUT-0,010
7Karner Alois1717AUT011,021565
8Musilek Adalbert1684AUT16305631½1,521582
12Molnar Wolfgang1525AUT112,021337
13Salcher Guenter0AUT1671626101,021608
  5. SK Gloggnitz (RtgKa.:1563, TB1: 2 / TB2: 6,5)
Kapteeni: Wolfgang Bauer
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
2Riegler Leonie1582AUT1649507½½1,021763
3Freyler Fritz1558AUT1647458½0,511698
4Woltron Karl1549AUT1647474000,021402
5Riegler Moritz1511AUT165864611½2,531732
6Spiess Christoph1480AUT166308900,011684
7Bauer Wolfgang1393AUT1657402½0,511321
8Hottenroth Jonas1343AUT112,021501
9Egger Stefanie1296AUT1666290000,021514
12Jeitler Selina1220AUT166731900,011133
  6. SK Sparkasse Ternitz (RtgKa.:1851, TB1: 2 / TB2: 6,5)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
5Borz Radu-Beniamin1738AUT1638009½112,531684
6Mursteiner Gerhard1597AUT161199200,011731
7Hammerstiel Alfred1568AUT16118950½½1,031587
9Kucera Ernst1512AUT16474660000,031471
10Sam Gerhard1502AUT16586541½1,521433
11Blaschke Kurt1455AUT1663046½0,511030
13Englitsch Thomas1133AUT1657410101,021355
  7. SK Advisory Invest Baden (RtgKa.:2056, TB1: 0 / TB2: 2)
pö.NimiRtgFEDFideID1234567p.Pe.RtgKa.
5Perndl Johann2008AUT160720011,011837
13Myslivec Otto1818AUT00,011706
16Micherdzinski Karol1655POL00,011588
17Horvath Laslo1600AUT163802511,011754
20Putz Josef1377AUT00,011506