Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

II Torneo Solidario Vitaldent Casa del Pueblo. Rota

Last update 08.09.2019 23:02:46, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 268)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgTypClub/City
1Cuellar Montes AlejandroCA2156FEDIsleña
2Perez Grinan Pedro ErnestoCA2111FEDShahmat
3Hervas Ruiz JoseSE2017FEDVistazul Tiempo Y Mente
4Montalban Rivera JuanCA1977FEDEl Castillo
5Rebollo Puyana DanielCA1944FEDRoteño
6Pacheco Arjona GregorioTR1939TRARota
7Bedoya Roman FranciscoCA1920FEDRoteño
8Almisas Albendiz EnriqueTR1855TRARota
9Caballero Foncubierta AntonioCA1825FEDIsleña
10Del Castillo Perez AlejandroCA1808FEDRoteño
11Lazaro Lopez MarioCA1787FEDIsleña
12Bermudez Ureba Juan DiegoCA1779FEDConil
13Bermudez Ureba Jose MariaCA1767FEDConil
14Alvarez Sanchez DavidCA1758FEDRoteño
15Villanueva Marquez SantiagoCA1609FEDRoteño
16Contreras Valle Juan CarlosSE1549FEDParadas
17Ruiz-Mateos De La Rosa HugoCA1536FEDRoteño
18Caballero Moreno Jose LuisCA1529FEDRoteño
19Correa Roque YaniraCA1507FEDRoteño
20Megias Garzon JoseTR1461TRARota
21Millan Ortiz Francisco PabloMA1448FEDCoin
22Villanueva Ruiz-Mateos Juan ManuelCA1429FEDRoteño
23Senciales Senciales AntonioTR1426TRAHuelva
24Ramos Revidiego MarcosCA1413FEDIsleña
25Niño Rodriguez RafaelCA1402FEDRoteño
26Fontecha Martinez Juan CarlosSE1316FEDAlekhine-Espartinas
27Gonzalez Guijas SergioTR1307FEDPalencia
28Puyana Bernal Jose ManuelTR1235TRARota
29Ruiz-Mateos Reales AngelTR1223TRARota
30Palomino Lopez Juan CarlosCA1149FEDAlgeciras
31Campos Marquez EmilioCA1099FEDRoteño
32Granado Lobato RocioCA1081FEDRoteño
33Linares Paredes AlvaroTR1048TRARota
34Gonzalez Rodriguez Juan ManuelTR1026TRARota
35Mampis Salas AdrianCA1020FEDAlgeciras
36Jimenez Martinez SantiagoTR998TRASevilla
37Garcia Greda AdrianTR963TRARoteño
38Palomino Magri Juan CarlosTR962TRAAlgeciras
39Sanchez Escudero LuccaSE957FEDAlekhine-Espartinas
40Marquez Izquierdo RaulCA910FEDRoteño
41Campos Marquez PabloCA0FEDRoteño
42Fenix Acuña GuillermoTR0TRARota
43Florido Benitez CristianTR0TRARota
44Garcia Greda VictorTR0TRARota
45Jimenez Labrador IzanTR0TRARota
46Linares Paredes JuliaTR0TRARota
47Lopez Escamilla AlejandroTR0TRARota
48Luna Hernandez BenjaminTR0TRARota
49Luna Ordoñez AlejandroTR0TRARota
50Mampis Ramos Jorge EleazarTR0TRAAlgeciras
51Moreno Lamela Luis MiguelTR0TRARota
52Pareja Lucero AlejandroTR0TRARota
53Romero Romero MateoTR0TRARota
54Roque Cabanes SandraTR0TRARota
55Spera Lopez JaimeTR0TRARota