Alphabetische Liste

Nr.NameEloLandTeamBr.
1Absenger Gerald1214AUTSC Extraherb WS13
2Allitsch Dietmar DI.1642AUTSchachfreunde Graz5
3Amesbauer Gert1240AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft15
4Balesiashvili Dimitri1078GEOSchachamazonen11
5Bammer Lukas837AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft26
6Benedek Mathias1314AUTSchachfreunde Graz13
7Bobrov Daniil1015LATSchachfreunde Graz25
8Braun Raban800AUTSchachfreunde Graz36
9Braun Christian Dr. Mag.1523GERSchachfreunde Graz6
10Braun Hagen1195AUTSchachfreunde Graz21
11Braun Linus830AUTSchachfreunde Graz35
12Brenner Leon800AUTGratwein Straßengel 312
13Bubendorff Leo800FRASchachfreunde Graz37
14Cetinkaya Ferhat800AUTSC Extraherb WS19
15Cetinkaya Irem800AUTSC Extraherb WS20
16Chiliban Vlad800AUTStyria Graz15
17Cortolezis Maximilian1661AUTAustria Graz6
18Derinni Lorenzo800ITAStyria Graz17
19Desoye Gernot Dr.1741AUTSchachfreunde Graz1
20Deutscher Jakob1700AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft1
21Dolleschall Erwin1304AUTStyria Graz6
22Dominikus Nikolas854AUTSchachfreunde Graz34
23Dou David800AUTSchachfreunde Graz38
24Dragoti Matthias839AUTSchachfreunde Graz31
25Dreher David1885AUTGratwein Straßengel 11
26Eitner Mario990AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft18
27Engelmaier Alexander Sergej1239AUTSchachfreunde Graz18
28Engelmaier Andrej907AUTSchachfreunde Graz33
29Fahrner Petra1496AUTAustria Graz13
30Fahrner Simon1445AUTAustria Graz15
31Fauster Patrick983AUTStyria Graz9
32Felder Peter1557AUTPostsportverein Graz3
33Frank Michael1336AUTStyria Graz4
34Fridrin Gertrude1255AUTSchachamazonen8
35Fridrin Martin1270AUTSchachamazonen7
36Fritz Gottfried Mag.1325AUTGratwein Straßengel 15
37Fritz Matthias1517AUTGratwein Straßengel 13
38Frosch Rico817AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft28
39Fruehwirth Matthias1521AUTAustria Graz9
40Fuchs Franz1051AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft21
41Fuchs Robert Mag.1200AUTPostsportverein Graz9
42Germuth Ferdinand1366AUTGratwein Straßengel 22
43Goeres Josef1472AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft12
44Gregurek Stefan1152AUTSchachfreunde Graz23
45Grezda Fisnik1392AUTSC Extraherb WS6
46Habschied Robert1533AUTAustria Graz11
47Hackl Carmen1052AUTSC Extraherb WS15
48Hadzic Semin Dr.1235AUTSC Extraherb WS9
49MKHalser Walter1830AUTAustria Graz1
50Haubenwallner Gerhard1435AUTSchachfreunde Graz12
51Hausmann Daniel1183AUTAustria Graz18
52Hazrati Herwig Mag.1484AUTGratwein Straßengel 14
53Heinemann Stephan1451AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft11
54Hemery Paul1338AUTStyria Graz3
55Herzog Alexander Martin1300AUTStyria Graz5
56Heyde Frank Dr.1765GERSchachamazonen3
57Hijma Bauke Michiel800NEDAustria Graz21
58Hilscher Gottfried1501AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft8
59Hoelzl Joerg1677AUTAustria Graz4
60Hofmann Günther1705AUTAustria Graz3
61Holzer Henri800AUTGratwein Straßengel 310
62Holzer Norbert1193AUTGratwein Straßengel 24
63Holzmeister Nico1052AUTGratwein Straßengel 34
64Huber Christian DI1659AUTSchachfreunde Graz3
65Hutten Fabian1065AUTStyria Graz8
66Isovic Edis800SRBSchachamazonen13
67Janger Nico800AUTGratwein Straßengel 38
68Junkers Christopher1472GERSchachfreunde Graz10
69Kainer Jonathan800AUTAustria Graz20
70Kaltenbeck Dieter1314AUTSC Extraherb WS10
71Kaser Gabriele Mag. Phil.1166AUTSchachamazonen9
72Kawiorski Marek800POLSchachamazonen12
73Klein Felix1489AUTSC Extraherb WS3
74Kleinoscheg Oskar1182AUTSchachfreunde Graz22
75Kloner Christoph800AUTSchachfreunde Graz39
76Klug Daniel900AUTGratwein Straßengel 37
77Klug Marianna Darya800AUTGratwein Straßengel 311
78Köck Karl1671AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft5
79Koller Theodor1223AUTPostsportverein Graz8
80Korp Annika1087AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft17
81Krammer Jan Elias1079AUTSchachfreunde Graz24
82Krones Lorenz818AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft27
83Krupalija Christian1645AUTAustria Graz7
84Kümmel Christof800AUTGratwein Straßengel 19
85WMKLandl Margot1996AUTSchachamazonen1
86Larisegger Michael1479AUTAustria Graz14
87Le David1070AUTStyria Graz7
88Leitner Alexander802AUTStyria Graz12
89Lemsitzer Katharina1073AUTGratwein Straßengel 33
90Liebmann Mario1626AUTPostsportverein Graz2
91Löw Valentin800AUTGratwein Straßengel 110
92Luttenberger Kurt1402AUTSC Extraherb WS5
93Maichin Rainer1335AUTSC Extraherb WS8
94Mandl Darius Samuel915AUTGratwein Straßengel 16
95Mania Maik800AUTSC Extraherb WS18
96Martinovic David1106AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft16
97Mattersberger Melanie1590AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft6
98Maurer Maximilian1308AUTGratwein Straßengel 32
99Mauthner Paul950AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft19
100Meixner Helmut1900AUTSC Extraherb WS1
101Mensah Aidan970AUTSchachfreunde Graz28
102Mensah Dylan858AUTSchachfreunde Graz29
103Mensah Liam870AUTSchachfreunde Graz27
104Mensah Siobhan951AUTSchachfreunde Graz30
105Meszaros Franz1090AUTPostsportverein Graz11
106Migirov Richard800RUSPostsportverein Graz12
107Nazari Abdul Rahman800AFGPostsportverein Graz15
108Okanovic Adnan1410BIHSC Extraherb WS4
109Otel Andreea971AUTSchachfreunde Graz26
110Pampouchidis Sebastian800AUTGratwein Straßengel 39
111Pfeiler Harald800AUTGratwein Straßengel 111
112Platzer Baldur1333AUTSchachfreunde Graz19
113Ploj Christian1305AUTSchachfreunde Graz20
114Polt Joshua922AUTGratwein Straßengel 36
115Pongratz Hanns Joerg DI.1707AUTSchachfreunde Graz2
116Pötscher Katharina891AUTGratwein Straßengel 27
117Pötscher Martin800AUTGratwein Straßengel 210
118Pötscher Peter800AUTGratwein Straßengel 211
119Preck Patrick1742AUTAustria Graz2
120Preuss Manfred1540AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft10
121Puntigam Siegfried1305AUTGratwein Straßengel 23
122Puregger Patrick1624AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft4
123Raab Erich Dr.1489AUTSchachfreunde Graz9
124Rainer David1517AUTAustria Graz12
125Rechberger Lukas943AUTGratwein Straßengel 26
126Rechberger Robert Ing.1084AUTGratwein Straßengel 25
127Reimann Konstantin930AUTSchachfreunde Graz32
128Reischer Gerhard1590AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft7
129Reischl Oliver1248AUTSC Extraherb WS11
130Reisenhofer Maximilian1671AUTSC Extraherb WS2
131Rodionov Viktor1653AUTSchachfreunde Graz4
132Rozwadowski Roman1714POLSchachamazonen4
133Saeckl Guenther1190AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft14
134Sande Henrik1278NORAustria Graz17
135Schaffler Alois800AUTStyria Graz16
136Schalar Matthias1217AUTSC Extraherb WS12
137Schatzberger Laurenz879AUTStyria Graz11
138Schatzberger Maximilian800AUTStyria Graz14
139Schernthaner Markus1502AUTPostsportverein Graz5
140Schmeja Johannes1505AUTSchachfreunde Graz7
141Schögler Roland1286AUTSC Extraherb WS7
142Schrittwieser Patrick1145AUTPostsportverein Graz10
143Shekhovtcov Ivan992RUSGratwein Straßengel 35
144Simbürger Dominik845AUTGratwein Straßengel 28
145Simbürger Philipp813AUTGratwein Straßengel 29
146Simo Mark921AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft20
147Singer Martin DI1545AUTGrazer Schachgesellschaft9
148Sohn Benedikt1275AUTStyria Graz1
149Sorger Christian1535AUTSchachfreunde Graz11
150Sorger Sebastian1259AUTSchachfreunde Graz17

Komplette Liste anzeigen

Werbung