Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

International Festival "Grodno-Open-2019" - A

Last update 28.08.2019 13:16:03, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION

Search for player Search

Pairings/Results

Round 9 on 2019/08/28 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
17Dektiarov Yaroslav20505 0 - 1 FMFilipets Egor23034
21FMKrylov Ivan2441 1 - 05 Koishman Evgenij20378
33IMGogolev Artem2344 1 - 0 Yezhel Valiantsin22265
42GMTihonov Jurij23935 0 - 1 Kirilin Dmitrij20606
513Shojhet Sofiy1813 ½ - ½5 Khobotova Olesia19569
615Abgaryan Harutyun V.16644 1 - 04 Dmitriev Nikolay191310
711Naumovich Yaroslav18684 ½ - ½4 Halouchyts Karalina167014
818Burak Vyacheslav1509 1 - 0 Khalupka Daniil181312
922Sheleg Viktor13703 0 - 1 Kuleba Ivan160917
1016Kobozev Aleksandr16203 1 - 0 Platnitski Siarhei138521
1119Makarau Yauheni14593 1 - 0 Bondar Anastasiya126123
1220Andrukhovich Elizaveta1415 1 bye 

Round 8 on 2019/08/27 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
14FMFilipets Egor2303 1 - 05 GMTihonov Jurij23932
21FMKrylov Ivan24415 ½ - ½ Dektiarov Yaroslav20507
310Dmitriev Nikolay19134 0 - 1 IMGogolev Artem23443
48Koishman Evgenij20374 1 - 04 Abgaryan Harutyun V.166415
59Khobotova Olesia19564 1 - 04 Naumovich Yaroslav186811
65Yezhel Valiantsin2226 1 - 0 Platnitski Siarhei138521
712Khalupka Daniil1813 0 - 1 Shojhet Sofiy181313
86Kirilin Dmitrij2060 1 - 03 Makarau Yauheni145919
917Kuleba Ivan16093 ½ - ½3 Andrukhovich Elizaveta141520
1022Sheleg Viktor13702 1 - 03 Kobozev Aleksandr162016
1123Bondar Anastasiya1261 0 - 13 Halouchyts Karalina167014
1218Burak Vyacheslav1509 1 bye 

Round 7 on 2019/08/26 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
13IMGogolev Artem23444 ½ - ½5 FMFilipets Egor23034
29Khobotova Olesia1956 ½ - ½ FMKrylov Ivan24411
32GMTihonov Jurij23934 1 - 0 Yezhel Valiantsin22265
47Dektiarov Yaroslav2050 1 - 0 Kirilin Dmitrij20606
511Naumovich Yaroslav1868 ½ - ½ Koishman Evgenij20378
620Andrukhovich Elizaveta14153 0 - 13 Dmitriev Nikolay191310
721Platnitski Siarhei13853 ½ - ½3 Khalupka Daniil181312
814Halouchyts Karalina16703 0 - 13 Abgaryan Harutyun V.166415
913Shojhet Sofiy1813 1 - 0 Burak Vyacheslav150918
1019Makarau Yauheni1459 ½ - ½ Kobozev Aleksandr162016
1123Bondar Anastasiya12611 ½ - ½ Sheleg Viktor137022
1217Kuleba Ivan16092 1 bye 

Round 6 on 2019/08/25 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11FMKrylov Ivan24414 ½ - ½ IMGogolev Artem23443
22GMTihonov Jurij2393 ½ - ½3 Dektiarov Yaroslav20507
38Koishman Evgenij20373 ½ - ½3 Khobotova Olesia19569
412Khalupka Daniil18133 0 - 1 Naumovich Yaroslav186811
56Kirilin Dmitrij2060 1 - 0 Shojhet Sofiy181313
610Dmitriev Nikolay1913 ½ - ½ Halouchyts Karalina167014
715Abgaryan Harutyun V.16642 1 - 0 Burak Vyacheslav150918
817Kuleba Ivan16092 0 - 12 Platnitski Siarhei138521
920Andrukhovich Elizaveta14152 1 - 0 Sheleg Viktor137022
1016Kobozev Aleksandr1620 1 - 01 Bondar Anastasiya126123
1119Makarau Yauheni1459 1 bye 
124FMFilipets Egor23035 0 not paired 
135Yezhel Valiantsin2226 0 not paired 

Round 5 on 2019/08/24 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
14FMFilipets Egor23034 1 - 03 Khobotova Olesia19569
212Khalupka Daniil18133 0 - 13 FMKrylov Ivan24411
311Naumovich Yaroslav1868 0 - 1 GMTihonov Jurij23932
43IMGogolev Artem2344 1 - 0 Kirilin Dmitrij20606
55Yezhel Valiantsin2226 1 - 0 Dmitriev Nikolay191310
613Shojhet Sofiy18132 ½ - ½ Koishman Evgenij20378
77Dektiarov Yaroslav20502 1 - 02 Abgaryan Harutyun V.166415
818Burak Vyacheslav1509 1 - 02 Kuleba Ivan160917
914Halouchyts Karalina1670 1 - 0 Kobozev Aleksandr162016
1022Sheleg Viktor13701 ½ - ½1 Makarau Yauheni145919
1123Bondar Anastasiya12611 0 - 11 Andrukhovich Elizaveta141520
1221Platnitski Siarhei13851 1 bye 

Round 4 on 2019/08/23 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
14FMFilipets Egor23033 1 - 03 Khalupka Daniil181312
22GMTihonov Jurij2393 0 - 12 FMKrylov Ivan24411
39Khobotova Olesia19562 1 - 0 IMGogolev Artem23443
48Koishman Evgenij20372 ½ - ½2 Yezhel Valiantsin22265
56Kirilin Dmitrij2060 1 - 0 Halouchyts Karalina167014
617Kuleba Ivan1609 ½ - ½ Dektiarov Yaroslav20507
718Burak Vyacheslav1509 0 - 1 Naumovich Yaroslav186811
810Dmitriev Nikolay1913 1 - 01 Sheleg Viktor137022
913Shojhet Sofiy18131 1 - 01 Bondar Anastasiya126123
1015Abgaryan Harutyun V.16641 1 - 01 Platnitski Siarhei138521
1120Andrukhovich Elizaveta1415½ ½ - ½½ Makarau Yauheni145919
1216Kobozev Aleksandr1620½ 1 bye 

Round 3 on 2019/08/22 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11FMKrylov Ivan24412 0 - 12 FMFilipets Egor23034
23IMGogolev Artem23442 ½ - ½2 GMTihonov Jurij23932
37Dektiarov Yaroslav2050 0 - 12 Khalupka Daniil181312
45Yezhel Valiantsin22261 1 - 0 Burak Vyacheslav150918
511Naumovich Yaroslav18681 ½ - ½1 Kirilin Dmitrij20606
622Sheleg Viktor13701 0 - 11 Koishman Evgenij20378
79Khobotova Olesia19561 1 - 01 Abgaryan Harutyun V.166415
819Makarau Yauheni1459½ 0 - 1½ Dmitriev Nikolay191310
921Platnitski Siarhei1385½ ½ - ½½ Shojhet Sofiy181313
1014Halouchyts Karalina1670½ 1 - 0½ Andrukhovich Elizaveta141520
1116Kobozev Aleksandr1620½ 0 - 1½ Kuleba Ivan160917
1223Bondar Anastasiya12610 1 bye 

Round 2 on 2019/08/21 at 10.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
16Kirilin Dmitrij20601 0 - 11 FMKrylov Ivan24411
22GMTihonov Jurij23931 1 - 01 Khobotova Olesia19569
38Koishman Evgenij20371 0 - 11 IMGogolev Artem23443
44FMFilipets Egor23031 1 - 01 Naumovich Yaroslav186811
512Khalupka Daniil18131 1 - 01 Yezhel Valiantsin22265
610Dmitriev Nikolay1913½ 0 - 1½ Dektiarov Yaroslav20507
718Burak Vyacheslav1509½ 1 - 0½ Platnitski Siarhei138521
813Shojhet Sofiy18130 ½ - ½0 Makarau Yauheni145919
917Kuleba Ivan16090 ½ - ½0 Halouchyts Karalina167014
1015Abgaryan Harutyun V.16640 1 - 00 Bondar Anastasiya126123
1120Andrukhovich Elizaveta14150 ½ - ½0 Kobozev Aleksandr162016
1222Sheleg Viktor13700 1 bye 

Round 1 on 2019/08/20 at 16.00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
11FMKrylov Ivan24410 1 - 00 Shojhet Sofiy181313
214Halouchyts Karalina16700 0 - 10 GMTihonov Jurij23932
33IMGogolev Artem23440 1 - 00 Abgaryan Harutyun V.166415
416Kobozev Aleksandr16200 0 - 10 FMFilipets Egor23034
55Yezhel Valiantsin22260 1 - 00 Kuleba Ivan160917
67Dektiarov Yaroslav20500 ½ - ½0 Burak Vyacheslav150918
719Makarau Yauheni14590 0 - 10 Koishman Evgenij20378
89Khobotova Olesia19560 1 - 00 Andrukhovich Elizaveta141520
921Platnitski Siarhei13850 ½ - ½0 Dmitriev Nikolay191310
1011Naumovich Yaroslav18680 1 - 00 Sheleg Viktor137022
1123Bondar Anastasiya12610 0 - 10 Khalupka Daniil181312
126Kirilin Dmitrij20600 1 bye 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use