Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

OPEN Banska Bystrica a VC mladeze

Posledná aktualizácia 26.09.2019 20:56:45, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypKlub
1IMKrnan Tomas14905361CAN2493CC Toronto
2Gregor Michal14903725SVK2196Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
3Michalicka Milan14913089SVK2190Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
4Puskar Jan14916584SVK2137Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
5Trgina Daniel14920085SVK2110Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
6FMHaring Filip14933080SVK2099U18Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
7Lukac Roman14904047SVK2064Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
8Koltanyi Imre715948HUN1997S60Sk Vinica
9Gregor Eduard14903954SVK1996S60Psk Banska Bystrica
10Bakalar Jan14901978SVK1992S60Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
11Luptak Pavol14916304SVK1992S60Psk Banska Bystrica
12Giertli Vladimir14903350SVK1991So Podbrezova
13Turcan Richard14947951SVK1991U18Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
14Garban Mario14921740SVK1977Tsc - Msk Martin
15Trangos Miroslav14920077SVK1968Individualny Clen
16Topolovsky Vincent14910438SVK1948S60Psk Banska Bystrica
17Galvanek Ladislav14904519SVK1943S60Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
18WFMNikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR1930Moskva
19Paverova Zuzana14905310SVK1902Tsc - Msk Martin
20Turcan Martin14923785SVK1900Tj Mladost Zilina
21Hajas Ladislav14908506SVK1897Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
22Nahalka Jan14902486SVK1881S60Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
23Pirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU1855
24Ambrozi Peter14907313SVK1846Sk Ruzomberok
25Imre Tomas14914590SVK1846Sk Vinica
26Cibikova Sofia Anna14944375SVK1843D18Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
27Stevik Patrik14944812SVK1820U14Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
28Pasztor Ladislav14922428SVK1807S60Sk Cebovce
29Fabian Janos746355HUN1786Balassagyarmati Kábel SE
30Hemala Jozef14908123SVK1752S60Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
31Gonda Jozef14922126SVK1751Sk Podpolanie
32Salgovic Simon14943581SVK1736U14Sk Doprastav Bratislava
33Miciak Emanuel14912783SVK1699S60Zsk Vrbove - Sach
34Sevcik Lubomir14906791SVK1699Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
35Barciak Robert14936780SVK1696Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
36WFMSevcikova Lucia14940744SVK1691D14Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
37Koren Pavel14932237SVK1677S60Sachovy Klub Slovan Sliac
38Longauer Igor14916274SVK1677S60Sk Podpolanie
39Sedliacek Peter14912015SVK1668S60Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
40Vronka Jan14963817SVK1637Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
41Juhanak Daniel23718765CZE1635U12Unichess
42Galdik Stefan14943190SVK1619Psk Rimavska Sobota
43Hozda Max23725958CZE1608U12Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha
44Lovcican Tomas73603090SVK1583U14Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
45Slivka Vasil14944065SVK1574S60Tj Sokol Lubotice
46Sosovicka Marian14948982SVK1549Sks Dubnica N/V
47WCMKovarikova Maria14955040SVK1540D14Komarnansky Sc Komarno
48Sosovickova Jana14944596SVK1522D18Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
49Dioszegi Ludovit14954788SVK1508S60Sachy Reinter
50Holik Ondrej14948605SVK1493Sk Podpolanie
51Strapec Lukas14959712SVK1484U10Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
52Grec Jan Alexander14948583SVK1481U14Ftc Filakovo
53Ballo Filip14964791SVK1449U14Sk Podpolanie
54Durovka Marek14959542SVK1442U10Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
55Spisiak Pavol14928140SVK1432S60Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
56Soucek Jan23713275CZE1426U12Sachy Stepan
57Zumrik Lukas14948524SVK1396U14Tsc - Msk Martin
58Zumrik Marek14948532SVK1385U18Tsc - Msk Martin
59Carnecky Michal14955989SVK1374Tj Mladost Zilina
60Mares Matej393720CZE1373U18Unichess
61Svoboda Daniel23718684CZE1360U12Unichess
62Lovcican Peter14948761SVK1350Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
63Lakatos Michal14952033SVK1345Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
64Haasova Timea14960109SVK1323D10Sk Rajec
65Koska Jiri73620874SVK1312U14Sk Bls Bardejov
66Badinka Adam14967502SVK1304U18Individualny Clen
67Carnecka Stella14947757SVK1304D18Tj Mladost Zilina
68Hrbek Jachym23709138CZE1260U12Sachy Stepan
69Benicky Jakub Simon14955920SVK1247U14Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
70WCMSosovickova Martina14948540SVK1231D12Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
71Tichy Tomas23715430CZE1185U12Tj Bohemians Praha
72Berkova Agata14955962SVK1181D12Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
73Bielik Eduard73619272SVK1158U18Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
74Durana Jonas73619663SVK1157U10Tatran Bratislava
75Carnecky Viliam14955598SVK1154U12Tj Mladost Zilina
76Sevcik Ondrej14958961SVK1128U10Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
77Vincenc Daniel23730340CZE1101U18Sachy Stepan
78Hrbkova Johana23709146CZE1077D12Sachy Stepan
79Yeats Alfred23724137CZE1030U12Sachy Stepan
80Dudova Viktoria14963590SVK1018D12Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
81Mikus Marek14962187SVK1568Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
82Soucek Krystof23725753CZE1119U10Sachy Stepan
83Listvan David23733810CZE1107U12Tj Pankrac
84Mikus Alexander14959631SVK1095U10Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
85Tichy Jan23735163CZE1079U08Tj Bohemians Praha
86Strapec Tomas14967685SVK1074U08Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
87Mikusova Martina14962179SVK1084D14Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
88Berko Milan14951991SVK1028Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
89Paverova Barbora14963531SVK1001D10Tsc - Msk Martin
90Androsenko Seva14969262SVK1000U08Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
91Androsenko VladSVK1000U18Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
92Duda Filip14963604SVK1000U10Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
93Dudova KarinSVK1000D08Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
94Haasova Nina14967324SVK1000D08Sk Rajec
95Janovsky Norbert14969351SVK1000Sk Vinica
96Morova Jaroslava14966107SVK1000D10Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
97Petro Lukas14966565SVK1000Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
98Ruzova Valeria14960516SVK1000D12Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
99Stricova Julia Nela14968070SVK1000D08Liptovska Sachova Skola
100Stricova Viktoria Lea14969440SVK1000D08Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
101Hromadova Aneta Emma23735155CZE0D08Sachy Stepan
102Gacevic Gavrilo14944790SVK1577S60Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 20.12.2020 10:31
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž