Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXI MEMORIAL PAZ DE ZIGANDA J.L. GOROSTIDI OROIGARRIA

Last update 20.03.2011 13:26:20, Creator/Last Upload: ia jesús mena

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMFEDORCHUK Sergey A.UKR2662Ext
2GMGRANDA ZUNIGA Julio EPER2615Can
3GMITURRIZAGA EduardoVEN2604
4GMKORNEEV OlegRUS2573Can
5GMSTRIKOVIC AleksaSRB2570Gal
6GMHERNANDEZ CARMENATES HoldenCUB2568Ext
7IMNINOV NikolaiBUL2543Nav
8IMIBARRA JEREZ Jose CarlosESP2522And
9GMCIFUENTES PARADA RobertoESP2516Eus
10GMDEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G.ESP2502Cat
11GMFRANCO OCAMPOS ZenonPAR2502Gal
12IMREINALDO CASTINEIRA RoiESP2497Gal
13GMDE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus MariaESP2491Nav
14IMPEREZ MITJANS OrelvisESP2457Can
15IMGARBISU DE GONI UnaiESP2442Nav
16IMHUERGA LEACHE MikelESP2440Nav
17GMKOMLJENOVIC DavorinCRO2439Val
18IMBARRIA ZUNIGA DanielCHI2438Cat
19FMGONZALEZ PEREZ ArianCUB2435
20GMPOGORELOV RuslanUKR2430Ara
21IMKOVACEVIC SlobodanSRB2322Val
22MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ DE ARCAYA IESP2225Nav
23BURGUETE ARCHEL EduardoESP2195Nav
24OLAZAGOITIA RODRIGUEZ JoseESP2191Nav
25DOMINGUEZ BUJEDA JesusESP2138Ara
26VINAL GUTIERREZ PedroESP2074Nav
27MONTOYA IRIGOYEN InigoESP2047Nav
28HERNANDORENA DE LA CRUZ EgoiESP2038Nav
29ANGUAS FANLO SergioESP2033Nav
30MOLINA TERREN CristobalESP2022Nav
31TETIMOV IvanBUL2020Nav
32CEMBORAIN ORICAIN AlfonsoESP2014Nav
33MANCHA OTANO AritzESP2002Nav
34IDIAZABAL TROYAS AritzESP1985Nav
35RUIZ ESCOBAR RafaelESP1982Nav
36JIMENEZ ALMEIDA Luis DavidESP1965Nav
37ROVIRALTA MONTERO AxelESP1953Nav
38GONZALEZ PABOLLET Jesus MariaESP1941Nav
39URRIZA IRICIBAR PabloESP1941Nav
40SEVILLA SUBIZA JavierESP1918Nav
41JUANCO ELIZARI Felix JavierESP1890Nav
42APESTEGUIA DOMAICA Jose AntoniESP1832Nav
43TORRES ALDABE MikelESP1785Nav
44EGUES OROZ Angel Maria JesusESP1784Nav
45RODRIGUEZ MONTES SostenesESP1770Nav
46MORAL BARRAGAN DiegoESP1747Nav
47RAZKIN IGOA CesarESP1721Nav
48FLORES LAZCOZ KoldoESP1712Nav
49YEREGUI BACAICOA AimarESP1698Nav
50YEREGUI URMENETA Jose AntonioESP1626Nav
51URKIA MENDINUETA AlbertoESP1708Nav
52JALLE MARTINEZ AsierESP1694Nav
53GUARDADO MINCHINELA InakiESP1473Nav
54OTXOA ALDAZ MikelESP1362Nav
55ALBERO ELORZA GuillermoESP1800Nav
56ALDAVE AGUADO AdrianESP1800Nav
57AZCONA ESTERAS FerminESP1800Nav
58DIAZ PERFECTO JavierESP1800Nav
59DOMENCH PEREZ TxemaESP1800Nav
60GALVAN PEREZ-ILZARBE AlejandroESP1800Nav
61GOMEZ HORVITZ EzequielESP1800Nav
62IRUJO COMPAINS OierESP1800Nav
63LOPEZ MEDINA ManuelESP1800
64LOPEZ MORATA DiegoESP1800
65PINILLA ALVAREZ Jose CarlosESP1800
66YOLDI AZCONA AliciaESP1800Nav
67YOLDI AZCONA BeatrizESP1800Nav
68ZUDAIRE SARRASQUETA FerminESP1800Nav
69ZUNIGA ARRARAS MarinaESP1800Nav
Advertisement