Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th European Women Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:14, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School (RtgAvg:2335, Captain: Belenkaya Dina / TB1: 8 / TB2: 87)
Bo.NameRtgFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMBodnaruk Anastasia2412418175101½011½4,0723612411743,890,11101,1
2IMOvod Evgenija23474131827½1½½11½5,0722342392754,420,58105,8
3WGMBelenkaya Dina23022414265411001½3,562194225163,53,72-0,2220-4,4
4WIMStyazhkina Anna22802411930001111½4,562125231864,54,040,46209,2
5WIMBalaian Alina226024115347101,0217680211,84-0,8420-16,8

Player info

Bodnaruk Anastasia IM 2412 RUS Rp:2411
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
124GMMuzychuk Mariya255226275,0w 01
264WGMRapport Jovana237921471,5s 11
357IMSalimova Nurgyul237023754,0w ½1
452GMGunina Valentina250923933,5s 01
515WFMLen Irina203619360,5w 11
638WIMLahav Michal222123233,5s 11
731IMJavakhishvili Lela245724744,0w ½1
Ovod Evgenija IM 2347 RUS Rp:2392
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
123GMMuzychuk Anna254324814,0s ½2
263WIMMilovic Aleksandra218322132,0w 12
358FMKrasteva Beloslava226122604,0s ½2
453WFMCaglar Sila224222753,0w ½2
516Haitovich Avital199818200,5s 12
639Reprun Nadejda198919111,0w 12
729GMBatsiashvili Nino242226034,5s ½2
Belenkaya Dina WGM 2302 RUS Rp:2251
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
127IMAbdumalik Zhansaya247224013,5w 13
265Koljevic Nikolina190217620,5s 13
359WIMDjukic Sandra214821553,5w 03
454WFMVidic Teja218922543,5s 03
640Federovski Adi200520582,5s 13
730GMKhotenashvili Bela244624604,0w ½3
Styazhkina Anna WIM 2280 RUS Rp:2318
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
126IMOsmak Iulija240124272,5s 04
360WFMBukhteeva Viktoria211021042,0s 14
456WFMMihevc-Mohr Narcisa198201,0w 14
517Yakovleva Tatiana194219391,5w 13
641Vardi Shlomit193519472,0w 14
732IMMelia Salome238020971,0s ½4
Balaian Alina WIM 2260 RUS Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
266Rakic Tijana168016010,5w 14
518Lian Marina185520053,0s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/11/10 at 15:00
Bo.8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg-1
  Kyiv Chess Federation
Rtg1½:2½
1.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2412-GM
Muzychuk, Mariya
25520 - 1
1.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2347-GM
Muzychuk, Anna
2543½ - ½
1.3WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
2302-IM
Abdumalik, Zhansaya
24721 - 0
1.4WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
2280-IM
Osmak, Iulija
24010 - 1
Round 2 on 2019/11/11 at 15:00
Bo.12
  MNE Women Chess
Rtg-8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg0 : 4
5.1WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2379-IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
24120 - 1
5.2WIM
Milovic, Aleksandra
2183-IM
Ovod, Evgenija
23470 - 1
5.3
Koljevic, Nikolina
1902-WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
23020 - 1
5.4
Rakic, Tijana
1680-WIM
Balaian, Alina
22600 - 1
Round 3 on 2019/11/12 at 15:00
Bo.8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg-11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg2 : 2
4.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2412-IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370½ - ½
4.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2347-FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261½ - ½
4.3WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
2302-WIM
Djukic, Sandra
21480 - 1
4.4WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
2280-WFM
Bukhteeva, Viktoria
21101 - 0
Round 4 on 2019/11/13 at 15:00
Bo.10
  ZSK Maribor
Rtg-8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg2½:1½
4.1GM
Gunina, Valentina
2509-IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
24121 - 0
4.2WFM
Caglar, Sila
2242-IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2347½ - ½
4.3WFM
Vidic, Teja
2189-WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
23021 - 0
4.4WFM
Mihevc-Mohr, Narcisa
1982-WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
22800 - 1
Round 5 on 2019/11/14 at 15:00
Bo.8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg-14
  Hertzeliya Chess Club
Rtg3 : 1
6.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2412-WFM
Len, Irina
20361 - 0
6.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2347-
Haitovich, Avital
19981 - 0
6.3WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
2280-
Yakovleva, Tatiana
19421 - 0
6.4WIM
Balaian, Alina
2260-
Lian, Marina
18550 - 1
Round 6 on 2019/11/15 at 15:00
Bo.13
  Rishon Lezion
Rtg-8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg0 : 4
5.1WIM
Lahav, Michal
2221-IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
24120 - 1
5.2
Reprun, Nadejda
1989-IM
Ovod, Evgenija
23470 - 1
5.3
Federovski, Adi
2005-WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
23020 - 1
5.4
Vardi, Shlomit
1935-WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
22800 - 1
Round 7 on 2019/11/16 at 15:00
Bo.8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg-3
  Nona
Rtg2 : 2
1.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2412-IM
Javakhishvili, Lela
2457½ - ½
1.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2347-GM
Batsiashvili, Nino
2422½ - ½
1.3WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
2302-GM
Khotenashvili, Bela
2446½ - ½
1.4WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
2280-IM
Melia, Salome
2380½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use