Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th European Women Club Cup

Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:14, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Composition with round-results

  11. Gambit Asseco SEE (RtgAvg:2222, Captain: Stojcevski Zoran / TB1: 6 / TB2: 61,5)
Bo.NameRtgFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvgRpnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1IMSalimova Nurgyul2370291513801½1½½½4,0723252375743,850,15101,5
2FMKrasteva Beloslava2261292202901½0½114,0722102260743,860,14202,8
3WIMDjukic Sandra2148931390011½0½½3,572145215573,53,340,16203,2
4WFMBukhteeva Viktoria2110419290711002,0421042104422,03-0,0320-0,6
5Manova Ivana1795150035900½11,532073202331,50,800,704028,0

Player info

Salimova Nurgyul IM 2370 BUL Rp:2375
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
148WGMPogonina Natalija247924783,5s 01
215WFMLen Irina203619360,5w 11
342IMBodnaruk Anastasia241224114,0s ½1
420WIMInjac Teodora225722452,5w 11
55IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat249124493,5s ½1
664WGMRapport Jovana237921471,5w ½1
738WIMLahav Michal222123233,5w ½1
Krasteva Beloslava FM 2261 BUL Rp:2260
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
149WGMGirya Olga247625685,5w 02
216Haitovich Avital199818200,5s 12
343IMOvod Evgenija234723925,0w ½2
421WIMVelikic Adela227522353,0s 02
56IMPaehtz Elisabeth248423703,0w ½2
665Koljevic Nikolina190217620,5s 12
739Reprun Nadejda198919111,0s 12
Djukic Sandra WIM 2148 SRB Rp:2155
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
150IMGuseva Marina236623853,5s 03
217Yakovleva Tatiana194219391,5w 13
346WGMBelenkaya Dina230222513,5s 13
419WGMEric Jovana231423524,5w ½3
59IMZimina Olga240622873,0s 03
666Rakic Tijana168016010,5w ½3
740Federovski Adi200520582,5w ½3
Bukhteeva Viktoria WFM 2110 RUS Rp:2104
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
151WGMKovanova Baira234421512,0w 14
218Lian Marina185520053,0s 14
344WIMStyazhkina Anna228023184,5w 04
741Vardi Shlomit193519472,0s 04
Manova Ivana 1795 MKD Rp:2023
Rd.SNoNameRtgRpPts.Res.Bo.
422WIMBlagojevic Tijana216922044,0s 04
57WGMTomilova Elena234522372,0w ½4
667Radosevic Nevena170611450,0s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/11/10 at 15:00
Bo.4
  Ugra
Rtg-11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg3 : 1
4.1WGM
Pogonina, Natalija
2479-IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
23701 - 0
4.2WGM
Girya, Olga
2476-FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
22611 - 0
4.3IM
Guseva, Marina
2366-WIM
Djukic, Sandra
21481 - 0
4.4WGM
Kovanova, Baira
2344-WFM
Bukhteeva, Viktoria
21100 - 1
Round 2 on 2019/11/11 at 15:00
Bo.11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg-14
  Hertzeliya Chess Club
Rtg4 : 0
7.1IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370-WFM
Len, Irina
20361 - 0
7.2FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261-
Haitovich, Avital
19981 - 0
7.3WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2148-
Yakovleva, Tatiana
19421 - 0
7.4WFM
Bukhteeva, Viktoria
2110-
Lian, Marina
18551 - 0
Round 3 on 2019/11/12 at 15:00
Bo.8
  SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School
Rtg-11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg2 : 2
4.1IM
Bodnaruk, Anastasia
2412-IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370½ - ½
4.2IM
Ovod, Evgenija
2347-FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261½ - ½
4.3WGM
Belenkaya, Dina
2302-WIM
Djukic, Sandra
21480 - 1
4.4WIM
Styazhkina, Anna
2280-WFM
Bukhteeva, Viktoria
21101 - 0
Round 4 on 2019/11/13 at 15:00
Bo.11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg-9
  Jelica PEP
Rtg1½:2½
5.1IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370-WIM
Injac, Teodora
22571 - 0
5.2FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261-WIM
Velikic, Adela
22750 - 1
5.3WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2148-WGM
Eric, Jovana
2314½ - ½
5.4
Manova, Ivana
1795-WIM
Blagojevic, Tijana
21690 - 1
Round 5 on 2019/11/14 at 15:00
Bo.5
  Caissa Pentole Agnelli
Rtg-11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg2½:1½
5.1IM
Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat
2491-IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370½ - ½
5.2IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2484-FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261½ - ½
5.3IM
Zimina, Olga
2406-WIM
Djukic, Sandra
21481 - 0
5.4WGM
Tomilova, Elena
2345-
Manova, Ivana
1795½ - ½
Round 6 on 2019/11/15 at 15:00
Bo.11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg-12
  MNE Women Chess
Rtg3 : 1
7.1IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370-WGM
Rapport, Jovana
2379½ - ½
7.2FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261-
Koljevic, Nikolina
19021 - 0
7.3WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2148-
Rakic, Tijana
1680½ - ½
7.4
Manova, Ivana
1795-
Radosevic, Nevena
17061 - 0
Round 7 on 2019/11/16 at 15:00
Bo.11
  Gambit Asseco SEE
Rtg-13
  Rishon Lezion
Rtg2 : 2
7.1IM
Salimova, Nurgyul
2370-WIM
Lahav, Michal
2221½ - ½
7.2FM
Krasteva, Beloslava
2261-
Reprun, Nadejda
19891 - 0
7.3WIM
Djukic, Sandra
2148-
Federovski, Adi
2005½ - ½
7.4WFM
Bukhteeva, Viktoria
2110-
Vardi, Shlomit
19350 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use