24th European Club Cup for Women 2019 Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:14, Creator/Last Upload: Montenegro Chess Federation
Team-Composition with round-results
2. Kyiv Chess Federation (RtgAvg:2499, Captain: Brodsky Michail / TB1: 10 / TB2: 118) |
Bo. | | Name | Rtg | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Games | RtgAvg | Rp | n | w | we | w-we | K | rtg+/- |
1 | GM | Muzychuk Mariya | 2552 | 14114550 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2469 | 2627 | 7 | 5 | 4,29 | 0,71 | 10 | 7,1 |
2 | GM | Muzychuk Anna | 2543 | 14111330 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4 | 7 | 2431 | 2481 | 7 | 4 | 4,56 | -0,56 | 10 | -5,6 |
3 | IM | Abdumalik Zhansaya | 2472 | 13703544 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 7 | 2401 | 2401 | 7 | 3,5 | 4,17 | -0,67 | 10 | -6,7 |
4 | IM | Osmak Iulija | 2401 | 14101602 | 1 | | ½ | | 1 | 0 | | 2,5 | 4 | 2332 | 2427 | 4 | 2,5 | 2,35 | 0,15 | 10 | 1,5 |
5 | IM | Gaponenko Inna | 2427 | 14101181 | | ½ | | ½ | | | ½ | 1,5 | 3 | 2341 | 2341 | 3 | 1,5 | 1,85 | -0,35 | 10 | -3,5 |
Player info
Muzychuk Mariya GM 2552 UKR Rp:2627 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 42 | IM | Bodnaruk Anastasia | 2412 | 2411 | 4 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 47 | GM | Ushenina Anna | 2439 | 2231 | 1,5 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 14 | GM | Koneru Humpy | 2577 | 2531 | 3,5 | s ½ | 1 |
4 | 33 | IM | Mammadzada Gunay | 2427 | 2597 | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
5 | 1 | WIM | Shuvalova Polina | 2434 | 2547 | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
6 | 28 | GM | Dzagnidze Nana | 2502 | 2624 | 4 | s ½ | 1 |
7 | 5 | IM | Khademalsharieh Sarasadat | 2491 | 2449 | 3,5 | w 1 | 1 |
Muzychuk Anna GM 2543 UKR Rp:2481 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 43 | IM | Ovod Evgenija | 2347 | 2392 | 5 | w ½ | 2 |
2 | 48 | WGM | Pogonina Natalija | 2479 | 2478 | 3,5 | s ½ | 2 |
3 | 12 | GM | Cramling Pia | 2443 | 2482 | 4 | w ½ | 2 |
4 | 36 | IM | Mammadova Gulnar | 2369 | 2369 | 3,5 | s ½ | 2 |
5 | 2 | IM | Bulmaga Irina | 2435 | 2408 | 4,5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 31 | IM | Javakhishvili Lela | 2457 | 2474 | 4 | w ½ | 2 |
7 | 6 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2484 | 2370 | 3 | s ½ | 2 |
Abdumalik Zhansaya IM 2472 KAZ Rp:2401 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 46 | WGM | Belenkaya Dina | 2302 | 2251 | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 49 | WGM | Girya Olga | 2476 | 2568 | 5,5 | w 1 | 3 |
3 | 13 | GM | Socko Monika | 2417 | 2393 | 3 | s ½ | 3 |
4 | 35 | WGM | Balajayeva Khanim | 2368 | 2375 | 3,5 | w 1 | 3 |
5 | 3 | GM | Hoang Thanh Trang | 2414 | 2437 | 5 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 29 | GM | Batsiashvili Nino | 2422 | 2603 | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
7 | 9 | IM | Zimina Olga | 2406 | 2287 | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
Osmak Iulija IM 2401 UKR Rp:2427 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 44 | WIM | Styazhkina Anna | 2280 | 2318 | 4,5 | w 1 | 4 |
3 | 11 | IM | Daulyte-Cornette Deimante | 2405 | 2331 | 2 | w ½ | 4 |
5 | 4 | WGM | Rodshtein Tereza | 2195 | 2113 | 3 | w 1 | 4 |
6 | 30 | GM | Khotenashvili Bela | 2446 | 2460 | 4 | w 0 | 4 |
Gaponenko Inna IM 2427 UKR Rp:2341 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | Rp | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 50 | IM | Guseva Marina | 2366 | 2385 | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
4 | 37 | WGM | Mamedjarova Zeinab | 2280 | 2245 | 2,5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 8 | IM | Brunello Marina | 2378 | 2240 | 3 | s ½ | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2019/11/10 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 8 | SPB Chess and Draughts Sport School | Rtg | - | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | 1½:2½ | PGN |
1.1 | IM | | 2412 | - | GM | | 2552 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
1.2 | IM | | 2347 | - | GM | | 2543 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.3 | WGM | | 2302 | - | IM | | 2472 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
1.4 | WIM | | 2280 | - | IM | | 2401 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Round 2 on 2019/11/11 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | - | 4 | Ugra | Rtg | 3 : 1 | PGN |
2.1 | GM | | 2552 | - | GM | | 2439 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.2 | GM | | 2543 | - | WGM | | 2479 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.3 | IM | | 2472 | - | WGM | | 2476 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.4 | IM | | 2427 | - | IM | | 2366 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Round 3 on 2019/11/12 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 2 | Cercle d`Echecs Monte Carlo | Rtg | - | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | 2 : 2 | PGN |
1.1 | GM | | 2577 | - | GM | | 2552 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.2 | GM | | 2443 | - | GM | | 2543 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.3 | GM | | 2417 | - | IM | | 2472 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.4 | IM | | Daulyte-Cornette Deimante |
| 2405 | - | IM | | 2401 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Round 4 on 2019/11/13 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | - | 6 | Odlar Yurdu | Rtg | 3 : 1 | PGN |
2.1 | GM | | 2552 | - | IM | | 2427 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.2 | GM | | 2543 | - | IM | | 2369 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
2.3 | IM | | 2472 | - | WGM | | 2368 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.4 | IM | | 2427 | - | WGM | | 2280 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
Round 5 on 2019/11/14 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 7 | AVE Novy Bor | Rtg | - | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | 2 : 2 | PGN |
2.1 | WIM | | 2434 | - | GM | | 2552 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.2 | IM | | 2435 | - | GM | | 2543 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
2.3 | GM | | 2414 | - | IM | | 2472 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2.4 | WGM | | 2195 | - | IM | | 2401 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
Round 6 on 2019/11/15 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 3 | Nona | Rtg | - | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | 3 : 1 | PGN |
1.1 | GM | | 2502 | - | GM | | 2552 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.2 | IM | | 2457 | - | GM | | 2543 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
1.3 | GM | | 2422 | - | IM | | 2472 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
1.4 | GM | | 2446 | - | IM | | 2401 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
Round 7 on 2019/11/16 at 15:00 |
Bo. | 1 | Kyiv Chess Federation | Rtg | - | 5 | Caissa Pentole Agnelli | Rtg | 3 : 1 | PGN |
3.1 | GM | | 2552 | - | IM | | Khademalsharieh Sarasadat |
| 2491 | 1 - 0 | |
3.2 | GM | | 2543 | - | IM | | 2484 | ½ - ½ | |
3.3 | IM | | 2472 | - | IM | | 2406 | 1 - 0 | |
3.4 | IM | | 2427 | - | IM | | 2378 | ½ - ½ | |
|
|
|
|