35th European Club Cup 2019 Last update 20.11.2019 07:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: Montenegro Chess Federation
Team pairings
Round 2 on 2019/11/11 at 15:00 |
No. | SNo | | Team | MP | Res. | : | Res. | MP | Team | | SNo |
1 | 7 | | Moscow Chess Team | 2 | 5½ | : | ½ | 2 | Dunajska Streda | | 23 |
2 | 30 | | Asnieres | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 2 | Sloven Ruma | | 14 |
3 | 15 | | Riehen Schachgesellschaft | 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 2 | Schachfreunde Berlin | | 31 |
4 | 18 | | Zurich Schachgesellschaft | 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ | 2 | Mednyi Vsadnik | | 2 |
5 | 3 | | AVE Novy Bor | 2 | 5½ | : | ½ | 2 | LSG IntelliMagic | | 19 |
6 | 5 | | Primorsky District | 2 | 4 | : | 2 | 2 | HWP Sas van Gent | | 21 |
7 | 22 | | Rehovot | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | Molodezka | | 6 |
8 | 9 | | Beer Sheva | 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 2 | Mulhouse | | 25 |
9 | 11 | | SK Joly Lysa nad Labem | 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 2 | KGSRL Gent | | 27 |
10 | 24 | | MRU-ROSK Consulting | 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ | 2 | Valerenga | | 8 |
11 | 13 | | Vugar Gashimov | 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 2 | ZSK Maribor | | 29 |
12 | 1 | | Alkaloid | 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 2 | Raika Rapid Feffernitz | | 17 |
13 | 20 | | Reykjavik Chess Club | 2 | ½ | : | 5½ | 2 | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | | 4 |
14 | 26 | | Viernheim 1934 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | Koge SK | | 10 |
15 | 28 | | Wachtebeke | 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 2 | WorldTradingLab Club64 | | 12 |
16 | 32 | | Perfect | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 2 | Itaka | | 16 |
17 | 33 | | De Sprenger Echternach | 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 0 | Echiquier Mosan | | 34 |
18 | 49 | | En Passant | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 0 | White Knights | | 65 |
19 | 45 | | Inbest Dunajov | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | Gonzaga | | 61 |
20 | 47 | | Siesta Solution Unichess | 0 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 0 | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | | 63 |
21 | 35 | | Tammer-Shakki | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 0 | Drejtesia | | 51 |
22 | 37 | | Aarhus Skolerne | 0 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 0 | Arrocco | | 53 |
23 | 54 | | Bronshoj SF | 0 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | MuConsult Apeldoorn | | 38 |
24 | 52 | | Crnogorac | 0 | 2½ | : | 3½ | 0 | Buducnost | | 36 |
25 | 58 | | Dardania | 0 | 1½ | : | 4½ | 0 | Rudar | | 42 |
26 | 41 | | Kennemer Combinatie | 0 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 0 | Baerum Schakselskap | | 57 |
27 | 43 | | Wasa SK | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 0 | Zuid Limburg | | 59 |
28 | 62 | | Celtic Tigers | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 0 | Fontaine | | 46 |
29 | 64 | | St Benildus | 0 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 0 | Modra | | 48 |
30 | 66 | | Tatvan Chess Club | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | SK Ninja | | 50 |
31 | 39 | | Rochade Eupen-Kelmis | 0 | 4½ | : | 1½ | 0 | CE Gambit Bonnevoie | | 55 |
32 | 60 | | Hillerod SK | 0 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | Viking Chess Club | | 44 |
33 | 56 | | Prishtina | 0 | 3½ | : | 2½ | 0 | Lunds ASK | | 40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|