Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:04:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
National Age Group U-10 Boys 2011
Last update 14.03.2011 07:59:25, Creator/Last Upload: Malaysian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
CM
Amier Hamzah Mohd Zuhri
MAS
1623
Kuala Lumpur
2
Yee Jian Yang
MAS
1587
Selangor
3
Teh De Juan
MAS
1518
Penang
4
Wong Yinn Long
MAS
1512
Penang
5
Ng Jen Sheng
MAS
1486
Kuala Lumpur
6
Emir Rusyaidi Ahmad Nazari
MAS
1478
Selangor
7
Jagathees Guna Balan
MAS
1404
Kuala Lumpur
8
Bausch Koh Sian Kuan
MAS
1388
Kuala Lumpur
9
Max Wong Zi Quan
MAS
1368
Kuala Lumpur
10
Kong Dak Nam
MAS
1345
Kuala Lumpur
11
Benjamin Lee Kah Teng
MAS
1328
Penang
12
Chew Zhi Xuan
MAS
1310
Kuala Lumpur
13
Evan Loo Hsien Rong
MAS
1287
Kuala Lumpur
14
Chuah Hao Min
MAS
1250
Penang
15
Meor Airil Rahimi Ayib Rosdi
MAS
1248
Pahang
16
Sean Ooi Zhi Jian
MAS
1214
Kuala Lumpur
17
Chong Ming Ee
MAS
1208
Penang
18
Lee Zhi Yan
MAS
1207
Selangor
19
R Deabernishwaran Sharma R
MAS
1191
Kuala Lumpur
20
*Raja Bazil Bot Raja Badli
MAS
1181
Selangor
21
Kenneth Leong Jian Hui
MAS
1173
Penang
22
Hoh Lap Hang
MAS
1171
Kuala Lumpur
23
Sathiswaran Mahendran
MAS
1171
Perak
24
Tin Shan Wen
MAS
1165
Penang
25
Hafiz Maznan
MAS
1148
Kuala Lumpur
26
Yeoh Ern
MAS
1143
Penang
27
Muhd Najwan Azman Hisham
MAS
1125
Selangor
28
Amierullah Iqram Ismail
MAS
1091
Kuala Lumpur
29
Umair Ubaidah Amiluddin
MAS
1080
Perak
30
Prashanth Ramasamy
MAS
1079
Kuala Lumpur
31
Lee Zheng Xuan
MAS
1058
Kuala Lumpur
32
Tan Min Wei
MAS
1049
Penang
33
Umair Huzaifah Amiluddin
MAS
886
Perak
34
*Amer Haziq Badril
MAS
0
Perak
35
*Mohamad Fakri Husaini Mahmud
MAS
0
Perak
36
*Mohd Harith Azfar Hasni
MAS
0
Perak
37
*Muhammad Iqram Aini
MAS
0
Perak
38
Azam Shamil Zainuddin
MAS
0
Perak
39
Haziq Aiman
MAS
0
Kuala Lumpur
40
Joshua Michael Heihre
MAS
0
Kuala Lumpur
41
Mohd Anas Mat Desa
MAS
0
Perak
42
Mohd Nasuha Md Nazri
MAS
0
Perak
43
Mohd Amir Hazim Zamzuri
MAS
0
Perak
44
Muhammad Hazid Ekquan Haruddin
MAS
0
Pahang
45
Ooi Jin Chien
MAS
0
Kuala Lumpur
46
Syed Ahmad Faris Syed Walid
MAS
0
Perak
47
Tan Hong
MAS
0
Kuala Lumpur
48
Tan Shu Fan
MAS
0
Penang
49
Tan Shu Xian
MAS
0
Penang
50
Wong Zhu Hock
MAS
0
Kuala Lumpur
51
Yeoh Zi Song
MAS
0
Penang
52
Zull Heikal Abdul Jalil
MAS
0
Kelantan
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use