Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VIII Sigulda District Open Rapid Chess Championship 28.09.-29.09.2019.

Last update 29.09.2019 12:45:11, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation

Search for player Search

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMNeiksans Arturs11601388LAT2557Rīga
2IMSveshnikov Vladimir11601884LAT2484Rīga
3GMStarostits Ilmars11600748LAT2467Rēzekne
4GMKovalev Andrei13500023BLR2439S50Vitebska
5IMBerzinsh Roland11600357LAT2412Ropaži
6FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2410Rīga
7NMNikolajev Denis11601493LAT2388Rīga
8FMVlassow Valentin4164008RUS2313Veļikije Luki
9WGMRogule Laura11601876LAT2285wRīga
10MKSharankov Grigory4168356RUS2285Pleskava
11WGMBadelka Olga13509926BLR2284wU18Mogiļeva
12IMAntoms Guntars11601469LAT2283S50Rīga
13NMIndricans Olgerts11603305LAT2253Rēzekne
14FMKrustkalns Kristaps11602686LAT2232Carnikava
15WGMBerzina Ilze11601345LAT2226wRīga
16NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2221Riga
17NMJazdanovs Aleksandrs11604492LAT2172U16Rīga
18WIMZaksaite Salomeja12801496LTU2151wViļņa
19FMDzjuba Vsevolod11601280LAT2141Jūrmala
20NMSaksis Juris11607084LAT2129S60Limbaži
21MKZhuravlev Stepan34120197RUS2127U18Serpuhova
22MKGolubovskis Maksims11608528LAT2094U16Rīga
23NMMierins Eriks11603178LAT2085Baldone
24MKAgafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT2073S60Ādaži
25MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT2065Rīga
26WFMKrumina Linda11601701LAT2045wRīga
27NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT2017S80Rīga
28WFMGorozhankina Julia4199650LAT2014wRīga
29MKSinauridze Simons11604468LAT2007U20Rīga
30MKKolesnikovs Ivans11602244LAT1987Rīga
31FMSilich Yahor13513656BLR1985U14Vitebska
32NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT1964S70Ogre
33IHodzdanker Mikhail13517333BLR1957Vitebska
34MKMitskevich Yauheniya13510215BLR1955wU18Minska
35MKAntonivs Vladislavs11604484LAT1953U18Rīga
36MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1919S50Pļaviņas
37ISaksis Ivo11602937LAT1914Limbaži
38MKIsakovs Janis4668030LAT1899S50Ventspils
39MKKurpnieks Vairis11602074LAT1887Skrīveri
40MKZemba Viktors11611278LAT1860Ogre
41MKJekabsons Ivars11605359LAT1842S50Sigulda
42IAghalarov Ruslan11622830LAT1825Rīga
43WIMPolyakova Natalia4119126RUS1824wS50Pleskava
44IRubins Viktors11602970LAT1816S70Ogre
45IJarnstrom Henrik510572FIN1802S60Espoo
46MKZarovs Aleksandrs11604425LAT1792U20Rīga
47IVingris Mikelis11611731LAT1788U10Rīga
48ISpringis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1784U14Rīgas Šaha skola
49MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1781S60Koknese
50ISparnins Edgars11604107LAT1752Rīga
51MKZhuravlev Ignat34119857RUS1743U16Serpuhova
52IGatere Liene11603658LAT1725wRīga
53IRoze Janis11601051LAT1709S60Rīga
54ISmits Gundars11605510LAT1700S50Rūjiena
55IBogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1697U14Rīgas Šaha skola
56ISavicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1691U12Rīgas Šaha skola
57IMitenieks Matiss11606363LAT1681Cesis
58MKHarlinska Sandra11608765LAT1678wS50Sigulda
59IDeisons Uldis11606274LAT1659S50Sigulda
60IVernuks Vjaceslavs11605979LAT1656S50Ventspils
61AFMMorkunas Gustas12831026LTU1655U10Ķēdaiņi
62MKBarinovs Vitalijs11604620LAT1654S70Rīga
63ISenkans Antons11605480LAT1648S70Valmiera
64IVainermanas Berelis12829870LTU1639S60Viļņa
65ISnitsarenko Igor4509498EST1621U12Tallina
66IPlitnieks Janis11604840LAT1610S70Limbaži
67IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1608U12Jūrmala
68IJansons Valdis11609966LAT1600Sigulda
69IOzols Andris11605456LAT1598S50Bukulti
70IFreibergs Andrejs11610891LAT1596U14Rīgas Šaha skola
71IKulnev Aleksandr54157544RUS1595U12Pleskava
72IBautris Aivars11603240LAT1588S50Sigulda
73IStots Patriks11622903LAT1585Mālpils
74IKazmerika Anna11611987LAT1583wU16Rēzekne
75IVidrikis Ansis11608080LAT1579S70Valmiera
76IAuquier Yvan246247BEL1568S50Šarleruā
77ITitov Kirill54183910RUS1521U12Veļikije Luki
78IVitins Janis11610069LAT1515Sigulda
79IBazilius Augustinas12832251LTU1512U10Viļņa
80IJurans Raivis11625376LAT1509Kārsava
81IStanislavskis Dmitrijs11610514LAT1509U16Rīgas Šaha skola
82IBaybaratskiy Kirill A.34291130RUS1509U14Pleskava
83IZvaunis Maris11600667LAT1507S60Tukums
84IIValdats Maris11615460LAT1490Rīga
85IKriek Zoran11618086LAT1472U14ARchess
86IJurksta Jurgis11612134LAT1470Rīga
87IKalnins Aleksandrs Alans11622555LAT1470U18Seda
88IMakarau Yauheni13512676BLR1463U16Minska
89IHemmelis Viesturs11605332LAT1444S70Valmieras ŠK
90IVingris Janis11612215LAT1438Rīga
91IBenediktov Pavel54148235RUS1431U16Veļikije Luki
92IMushkey Boris11610026LAT1429S70Sigulda
93IRuelens Thierry220493BEL1404S60Šarleruā
94IValdats Reinis11617578LAT1398U10Rīga
95IDerbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1334U10Rīga
96IIMorkunaite Adrijana12830267LTU1313wU14Ķēdaiņi
97IIIVeinbergs Valters11620382LAT1295U14Siguldas ģimnāzija
98IMagone Andris11608072LAT1289S70Valmiera
99IAdamovics Aleksejs11622075LAT1269U12Rīgas Šaha skola
100IIOtt Karl Joachim11618949LAT1240Valka
101IIPukis Karlis11622881LAT1193U18Rīga
102IIGrinbergs Reinis11622822LAT1179U20Rīga
103IIIDambitis Daniels11620374LAT1122U18Sigulda
104IISnitsarenko Ilja4511050EST1094U10Tallina
105IIPukite Elza11621893LAT1090wU10Limbaži
106IIIBaldis Raimonds11630345LAT0Sigulda
107IIIMerzlovs Timurs11624710LAT0U08Jūrmala
108IIIAdzilca Ance11621729LAT0wU14Sigulda
109IVAdzilca Dita11626119LAT0wU10Sigulda
110Gailite Elza11626160LAT0wU10Sigulda
111IVIvulans Patriks11624469LAT0U08Siguldas ģimnāzija
112IVKotans Kristers11624450LAT0U10Laurenču sākumskola
113IVKurmelis Jekabs11624485LAT0U10Laurenču sākumskola
114IVLemberga Paula11630337LAT0wU10Sigulda
115IVStipniece Marta11621664LAT0wU10Sigulda
116IVSupe Inguss11621672LAT0U10Sigulda
117Vasiljevs Valters11630329LAT0U16Siguldas ģimnāzija
118Veide Karlis11626135LAT0U14Siguldas ģimnāzija
119ITamanis Anzelms11606436LAT1445S80Valmiera
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use