III Pullman Riga Old Town Hotel Open Rapid Chess 2020 B-1700

Last update 18.02.2020 08:35:11 / Page cached 19.02.2020 07:59:06 98min., Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionPullman Blitz, Pullman A, Pullman B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamLAT, LTU
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IZass Kristaps11611529LAT1680U14Rīgas Šaha skola
2IAminovs Maksims11610425LAT1585U16Rīgas Šaha skola
3IVitins Janis11610069LAT1520S50Sigulda
4ILahs Einars11606797LAT1482U16Rīgas Šaha skola
5IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1449wU12Rīgas Šaha skola
6ILacis Aleksandrs11600497LAT1440S65Rīga
7IValdats Reinis11617578LAT1437U10Rīgas Šaha skola
8IBirjukovs Anatolijs11604638LAT1405S65Rīga
9ITihomirovs Andris11607815LAT1400Rīga
10IMaklakova Naomi11617748LAT1387wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
11ISpirkova Marija11615680LAT1380wU14ARChessclub
12IZubova Darja11611014LAT1364wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
13IIJansons Edijs11619040LAT1361Rīga
14IIKantans Jekabs11629304LAT1359U10Rīgas Šaha skola
15ITolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1320U10Rīgas Šaha skola
16IVizulis Alfreds11622172LAT1311Rīga
17IZiogiene Ieva12807800LTU1277wKupiskis
18IRezniks Roberts11624884LAT1276U12Rīgas Šaha skola
19IKipluka Anna Krista11609109LAT1274wU16Rīgas Šaha skola
20IJansons Kristers Roberts11624523LAT1230U18Rīgas Šaha skola
21IKuchina Polina11622040LAT1206wU10BJC Daugmale
22IVarpins Kristians11620161LAT1181U12Rīgas Šaha skola
23IVMaklakova Dafne11620072LAT1089wU10Rīgas Šaha skola
24IIIKantans Ansis11629312LAT1024U10Rīgas Šaha skola
25IISolins Martins11630868LAT0U12Rīga
26IIZavicka Luize Paula11615494LAT0wRīga
27IIIGroma Marta11622385LAT0wU10Limbaži
28IIISkreitule Undine11626968LAT0Limbaži
29Bulans Lauris11632003LAT0Rīga
Advertisement