Spielerpaarungen

2. Runde am 19.10.2019 um 15:00
Br.2  tschaturangaElo-10  SG Flötzersteig/SandleitenElo4½:3½
1.1
Sauper, Dorian
1987-
Solovyova, Anastasia
1940½ - ½
1.2
Foerderreuther, Jonas
1925-
Gumerov, Ruslan
18551 - 0
1.3
Kersten, Julian
1974-
Fischer, Peter
18641 - 0
1.4
Hell, David
1908-
Valenta, Rainer
1879½ - ½
1.5
Granabetter, Josef, Mag.
1811-
Wurzenberger, Leopold
17521 - 0
1.6
Sützl, Wolfgang, Dr.
1575-
Wimmer, Karl
17350 - 1
1.7
Fritzer, Friedrich, Dr.
1555-
Ruck, Helmut, Mag.
16670 - 1
1.8
Lentner, Johannes
1343-
Wenger, Patrick
1592½ - ½
Br.3  Sk AuhofElo-1  Sv MödlingElo5 : 3
2.1
Emrich, Wolfgang
1880-
Gaspar, Zdravko
15521 - 0
2.2
Gröbl, Markus, Ing.
1862-
Dzino, Paul
1644+ - -
2.3
Hirkic, Elmir
1804-
Schulz, Gerhard
16721 - 0
2.4
Giefing, Josef
1662-
Hahn, Michael
1626½ - ½
2.5
Hoesch, Herbert
1606-
Fenz, Martin
14170 - 1
2.6
Hrosinek, Heinz
1589-
Holly, Felix
1298+ - -
2.7
Kund, Wolfgang, Ing. MSc.
1537-
Ruttner, Andreas
13290 - 1
2.8
Pospisil, Peter
1388-
Seif, Dominik
867½ - ½
Br.4  AmateureElo-9  Sc DonaustadtElo6 : 2
3.1
Rihtar, Gottfried
2004-
Stadlinger, Matthias
1756- - +
3.2
Reyes-Acevedo, Ismael, Mag.
1916-
Stadlinger, Lea
1634½ - ½
3.3
Nachtnebel, Harry
1848-
Rosol, Philip
14701 - 0
3.4
Karall, Lorenz
1860-
Meixner, Peter
16191 - 0
3.5
Adler, Thomas
1862-
Veitsch, Norbert
14311 - 0
3.6
Suster, Otto
1745-
Zenginer, Kaan
14171 - 0
3.7
Prinz, Nikolaus
1729-
Stadlinger, Lukas
1491½ - ½
3.8
Jirovec, Peter
1555-
Miranda Palao, Bruno
13881 - 0
Br.5  Sv PerchtoldsdorfElo-8  Sk HietzigElo1½:6½
4.1
Rojik, Claudio
1803-
Boersma, David Jan
1846½ - ½
4.2
Wirrer, Joerg, Dr.
1796-
Sarikyan, Hrayr
18810 - 1
4.3
Peterka, Walter
1518-
Reisinger, Heinz, DI.
1692½ - ½
4.4
Vrbovszky, Peter, Dr.
1507-
Kondic, Predrag
1675½ - ½
4.5
Mueller, Alfred, Mag. Dr.
1498-
Diamantis, Vasileios
16270 - 1
4.6
Graf, Franz
1505-
Balint, Peter
16040 - 1
4.7
Oesterreicher, Franz, Dr.
1352-
Schleuning, Philip
16180 - 1
4.8
Lang, Johann
1373-
Pilshofer, Paul
17360 - 1
Br.6  Sk Austria WienElo-7  Sz FavoritenElo3½:4½
5.1
Mach, Walter
1848-
Schmoll, Arnold
18351 - 0
5.2
Kassel, Walter, Dr.
1808-
Gasselik, Christopher
18660 - 1
5.3
Kellner, Nikolaus
1682-
Mutschlechner, Robert
1821½ - ½
5.4
Lichtberger, Bernhard, Dr.
1630-
Miazhynski, Michael
17161 - 0
5.5
Wegscheider, Horst, DI.
1609-
Schinner, Stephan
1639½ - ½
5.6
Dolezal, Wilhelm
1567-
Winter, Harald, Dr.
1689½ - ½
5.7
Hayden, Evelyn, Mag.
1500-
Berrouka, Elias
16200 - 1
5.8
Riegler, Franz
1454-
Miazhynski, Alexander
14390 - 1