Alphabetische Liste

Nr.NameFideIDEloLandTeamBr.
1Adler Thomas16144101862AUTAmateure11
2Armbruster Roland1176AUTSv Mödling14
3Aumann Manfred Dr.16520521490AUTSk Auhof6
4Bahr Bjoern1468AUTSv Mödling16
5Balint Peter16607131604AUTSk Hietzig11
6Berrouka Elias16657821620AUTSz Favoriten10
7Biermann Robert162202181826GERtschaturanga17
8Birg Jovan16118361810AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten6
9Boersma David Jan17455221846SWESk Hietzig3
10Chen Qingxia86115991671AUTSk Auhof4
11Diamantis Vasileios421142501627GRESk Hietzig10
12Digdigi Mustafa Hayati63359501571TURSv Mödling5
13Djeno Lovro1713CROSk Hietzig14
14Dolezal Wilhelm16511291567AUTSk Austria Wien10
15Dzino Paul16511371644AUTSv Mödling9
16Emrich Wolfgang16489931880AUTSk Auhof1
17Fabisch Christian Dr.16015801978AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten1
18Fenz Martin1417AUTSv Mödling11
19Fischer Peter16369601864AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten4
20Foerderreuther Jonas246837281925GERtschaturanga10
21Friedl Karl16176481560AUTSk Auhof13
22Fritzer Friedrich Dr.16032051555AUTtschaturanga6
23Furch Michael16145681784AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf13
24Gaspar Zdravko16290181552AUTSv Mödling4
25Gasselik Christopher16369871866AUTSz Favoriten9
26Georgiev Daniel16617361667AUTSz Favoriten11
27Gerold Arnold16107751689AUTSk Hietzig5
28Giefing Josef16175241662AUTSk Auhof5
29Götz Christoph16564141626AUTtschaturanga11
30Graf Franz16512691505AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf9
31Granabetter Josef Mag.16208941811AUTtschaturanga4
32Gröbl Markus Ing.16396761862AUTSk Auhof2
33Gumerov Ruslan241892351855RUSSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten10
34Hahn Michael1626AUTSv Mödling10
35Hayden Evelyn Mag.1500AUTSk Austria Wien11
36Hell David16593911908AUTtschaturanga3
37Hiebner Carina16624061474AUTSv Mödling6
38Hirkic Elmir144059621804BIHSk Auhof3
39Hödl Robert16352471720AUTSv Mödling1
40Hoesch Herbert1606AUTSk Auhof9
41Holly Felix1298AUTSv Mödling8
42Hrosinek Heinz16077661589AUTSk Auhof10
43Jachichanov Deni16723631046AUTtschaturanga8
44Jirovec Peter16200021555AUTAmateure8
45Karall Lorenz16040581860AUTAmateure4
46Kassel Walter Dr.16152971808AUTSk Austria Wien4
47Kellner Nikolaus16420651682AUTSk Austria Wien9
48Kersten Julian16285421974AUTtschaturanga2
49Kober Stefan16674161073AUTSz Favoriten13
50Kondic Predrag16406661675AUTSk Hietzig9
51König Roland Dr.Dkfm.Prof.16164981716AUTSk Austria Wien13
52Kopic Marijan145624991732CROSk Hietzig8
53Kralik Walter16119411844AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf12
54Krejci Vera Marie16519351368CZESv Mödling7
55Kroiss Siegfried16638521398AUTSk Auhof15
56Kulychenko Maksym3121878131442FIDSk Hietzig16
57Kund Wolfgang Ing. MSc.16609001537AUTSk Auhof11
58Lang Johann1373AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf11
59Lentner Johannes16406401343AUTtschaturanga7
60Lichtberger Bernhard Dr.16696991630AUTSk Austria Wien6
61Lindinger Johann16370451783AUTSz Favoriten3
62Lonek Gerhard DI.16176721400AUTSk Auhof14
63Mach Walter16370611848AUTSk Austria Wien2
64Mandzhiev Aldar16563501169AUTtschaturanga12
65Mandzhieva Altana16579921189AUTtschaturanga13
66Manukyan David16649721341AUTSc Donaustadt14
67Manukyan Sem16649801634AUTSc Donaustadt13
68Mayer Peter16289251927AUTSk Hietzig1
69Meixner Peter16251281619AUTSc Donaustadt4
70Miazhynski Alexander16513661439AUTSz Favoriten8
71Miazhynski Michael16513741716AUTSz Favoriten4
72Miranda Palao Bruno1388ESPSc Donaustadt8
73Mittelbach Eduard16245551596AUTSc Donaustadt10
74WMKMolnar Monika16141691674AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten7
75Mueller Alfred Mag. Dr.16580001498AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf7
76Mutschlechner Robert16196911821AUTSz Favoriten2
77Nachtnebel Harry16276941848AUTAmateure10
78Nemeth Arpad DI.16650301511AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf14
79Newrkla Alexander16108301823AUTSk Austria Wien5
80Niesswohl Werner16176801491AUTSk Auhof8
81Obenaus Thomas Mag.16225871722AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf4
82Ochsenhofer Walter16290691372AUTSk Hietzig15
83Oesterreicher Franz Dr.1352AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf10
84Papurov Daniel870AUTSz Favoriten14
85Peraus Natalie16482251426AUTSz Favoriten12
86Peterka Walter16514041518AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf5
87Pilshofer Paul16662741736AUTSk Hietzig13
88Pospisil Peter16177021388AUTSk Auhof12
89Posselt Clemens16481441735AUTSk Austria Wien14
90Prinz Nikolaus16251871729AUTAmateure6
91Radnaev Leo818AUTtschaturanga15
92Radnaev Mikael837AUTtschaturanga14
93Reisinger Heinz DI.16134131692AUTSk Hietzig6
94Reiter Alexander16563091559AUTSv Mödling15
95Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag.64036971916DOMAmateure2
96Riegler Franz1454AUTSk Austria Wien8
97Riemelmoser Stefan16178932027AUTtschaturanga1
98Rihtar Gottfried16042442004AUTAmateure9
99Rihtar Johannes1416AUTAmateure7
100Rojik Claudio16429281803AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf1
101Rosol Philip16649051470AUTSc Donaustadt3
102Ruck Helmut Mag.16160301667AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten11
103Rumpf Werner Dr.16044651875AUTSk Austria Wien1
104Ruttner Andreas16716341329AUTSv Mödling12
105Salamon Joachim Ing.16162501865AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten2
106Sarikyan Hrayr16535711881AUTSk Hietzig4
107Sauper Dorian16039491987AUTtschaturanga9
108Schiering Manfred162293711577GERSc Donaustadt12
109Schinner Stephan16594641639AUTSz Favoriten6
110Schleuning Philip16618251618AUTSk Hietzig12
111Schmoll Arnold16055691835AUTSz Favoriten1
112Schulz Gerhard16347801672AUTSv Mödling2
113Seif Dominik867AUTSv Mödling13
114FMSeifert Milan Ing.3015821948CZEAmateure3
115Solovyova Anastasia341006091940RUSSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten9
116Sonnbichler Oliver16457571690AUTSv Mödling3
117Stadlinger Lea16568481634AUTSc Donaustadt2
118Stadlinger Lukas16568561491AUTSc Donaustadt7
119Stadlinger Matthias16568721756AUTSc Donaustadt1
120Steiner Willibald16376491424AUTSk Auhof7
121Suster Otto16110891745AUTAmateure5
122Sützl Wolfgang Dr.16347981575AUTtschaturanga5
123Sysel Jaroslav3783721728CZESk Hietzig7
124Titz Herbert16100401813AUTSk Austria Wien3
125Vaitkevicius Kasparas128074511798LTUSk Hietzig2
126Valenta Rainer16617441879AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten3
127Veitsch Norbert16177371431AUTSc Donaustadt9
128Vrbovszky Peter Dr.1507AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf6
129Wais Michael Mag.16065571889AUTSk Austria Wien12
130Wantscher Jürgen246994381619GERSz Favoriten7
131Wegscheider Horst DI.16490351609AUTSk Austria Wien7
132Wenger Patrick16429601592AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten12
133Wickramasinghe Aidan16577391132AUTSc Donaustadt15
134Wickramasinghe Nathaniel16577471507AUTSc Donaustadt6
135Wimmer Karl16063521735AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten5
136Winter Harald Dr.16331121689AUTSz Favoriten5
137Wirrer Horst Dr.16490431780AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf2
138Wirrer Joerg Dr.16571781796AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf3
139Wolf Gerhard16397141442AUTSv Perchtoldsdorf8
140Wurzenberger Leopold16260271752AUTSG Flötzersteig/Sandleiten8
141Yonan Rita800AUTSc Donaustadt11
142Zenginer Kaan16539031417AUTSc Donaustadt5
143Zoernpfenning Siegfried16040822059AUTtschaturanga16
144Zsifkovits Peter DI.16097181995AUTAmateure1