Spielerpaarungen

2. Runde am 19.10.2019 um 15:00
Br.3  Sk Austria WienElo-1  Sv FloridsdorfElo2½:5½
1.1
Posselt, Clemens
1735-
Grafenauer, Horst
17730 - 1
1.2
Shan, Peter Yi
1608-
Unger, Martin, Mag.
17450 - 1
1.3
Bäcker, Niko
1663-
Appel, Peter
17050 - 1
1.4
Kappel-Novak, Niklas
1523-
Filzmaier, Bruno, Doz.
17020 - 1
1.5
Lotter, Konrad
1391-
Ernst, Robert
17870 - 1
1.6
Löschl, Lukas
1371-
Pohanka, Michael
1565½ - ½
1.7
Moser, Moritz
1373-
Murali, Saiadithya
11281 - 0
1.8
Sutanto, Philipp Kurt, B.A.
1133-
Uwakwe, Chinasa Ezinwa
0+ - -
Br.4  Währinger SkElo-9  SC DonaustadtElo8 : 0
2.1
Neuberger, Marco
1850-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.2
Zendel, Manfred, Dr.
1872-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.3
Wendlinger, Peter, Dr.Mag.
1810-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.4
Proksch, Gerhard, Mag.
1831-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.5
Hoza, Manfred
1746-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.6
Czvitkovics, Helmut
1606-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.7
Schreib, Christian
1622-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
2.8
Blassnig, Reinhard
1361-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
Br.5  SG Flötzersteig/SandleitenElo-8  SG DAWElo3 : 5
3.1
Hirsch, Adolf Jun.
1812-
Pfeiffer, Gerhard, Dr.
1872½ - ½
3.2
Kottisch, Gustav
1782-
Wirthumer, Gunter
17881 - 0
3.3
Pingitzer, Guenther
1751-
Kuda, Heinz
18531 - 0
3.4
Krautschneider, Anton, Dr.
1750-
Kostka, Alexander
1772½ - ½
3.5
Pos, Andreas
1603-
Oehlinger, Markus
17850 - 1
3.6
Mategka, Gerhard
1706-
Goebel, Lukasz
16890 - 1
3.7
Schmidt, Johannes
1616-
Wiater, Michael, Ing.
17530 - 1
3.8
Grohs, Wolfgang
1552-
Paunovic, Dejan
16450 - 1
Br.6  Sk HernalsElo-7  Sc Polyglott L.S.Elo5 : 3
4.1
Budin, Andreas
1854-
Kucharski, Michael, Mag.
18770 - 1
4.2
Mung, Herbert, Ing.
1784-
Krejcar, Walter
18621 - 0
4.3
Birnbaum, Robert
1696-
Kofler, Hannes
1738½ - ½
4.4
Rothen, Titus
1688-
Grbic, Karlo
1723+ - -
4.5
Kutschker, Roman
1665-
Svoboda, Rudolf, Mag.
16011 - 0
4.6
Fink, Helmut
1570-
Seidl, Christian
1605½ - ½
4.7
Hofmann, Herbert
1344-
Kaufmann, Thomas
1382½ - ½
4.8
Grafl, Thomas
1391-
Matzka, Moritz
1466½ - ½