Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXI Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 224529

Last update 01.09.2019 19:06:05, Creator: davide vega d'aurelio,Last Upload: carlos gimenez cañadas

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
GMBauer Christian603767262625922643Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
2
GMVaibhav Suri5045185259102552
3
GMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307258625682611Magic
4
GMQuesada Perez Yasser3509362258202430
5
GMIdani Pouya1251013025810
6
GMHenriquez Villagra Cristobal3409350256202487
7
GMHillarp Persson Tiger170081225580Lunds Akademiska Schackklubb
8
GMPuranik Abhimanyu5061245255002355
9
GMAntal Gergely71731225490DVTK
10
IMNigalidze Gaioz1360307825340
11
GMCuartas Jaime Alexander4401190253025242580Barbera C.E.
12
IMRios Cristhian Camilo4403940253024942506Mollet, Club D'escacs
13
GMGordon Stephen J4114772520024923CV
14
GMKrysa Leandro116807251625432528Mollet, Club D'escacs
15
GMMunoz Miguel3800229251424992576Sant Marti C.E.
16
IMSosa Tomas121576250824842522Mollet, Club D'escacs
17
IMSalinas Herrera Pablo3407128250602407
18
IMGarriga Cazorla Pere32011601249524622523Mollet, Club D'escacs
19
GMHarika Dronavalli501519724950
20
GMStella Andrea827061249024612464Colon Sabadell Chessy
21
GMHarsha Bharathakoti5078776248902376
22
IMArjun Kalyan35018701248202340
23
IMNeef Maximilian24692085248102461USV TU Dresden
24
GMNijboer Friso100006324800En Passent
25
GMEscobar Forero Alder440080124772471
26
FMSong Raymond320382424710
27
IMSturt Raven2007304246202632Ballers. Inc
28
GMHoffman Alejandro10034024612471Club Banco República
29
IMBerdayes Ason Dylan Isidro3516016245802500
30
IMVogel Roven1290808824560USV TU Dresden
31
GMArenas David440317724482440
32
IMKrishna C R G5018625244402463
33
IMLagunow Raphael2465264424310SK Zehlendorf
34
FMLettieri Giuseppe81573024310Leduetorre Didacttica
35
FMVidal Zamora Alex2281872243024252470Olot
36
IMValderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb4442024242902416
37
IMBosch Jeroen100128024220HMC Den Bosch
38
IMSeul Georg460165324220SV 02/25 Koblenz
39
IMGokerkan Cem Kaan633676024210Pendik
40
IMRavi Teja S.501722024200
41
IMMartinez Romero Martin440402524182388
42
IMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio3208019024172384Jaime Casas
43
FMHaast Mark102113324130SG KiNG
44
IMHarikrishnan.A.Ra5081483241102463
45
FMAvila Pavas Santiago443712824110Botvinnik
46
IMSardana Rishi25004301241002392
47
IMCruz Jonathan3802124240924112460Sant Andreu C.E.
48
IMMorales Jhon Alexander4401450240524052432Victor Hugo Gamboa
49
GMMurshed Niaz10200010240502163
50
IMSanchez Sebastian Felipe440330424050Boyaca
51
IMBrochet Philippe602469240002335THF
52
IMBaskin Robert2466240223980SV Griesheim
53
IMValdes Romero Leonardo6500331239723922394
54
IMUmetsubo Cesar Hidemitsu210340023960Lira T.C.
55
FMDomingo Nunez Alejandro22245561239223942268Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
56
IMPercivaldi Martin150814823910
57
FMDominguez Pons Eric2262916239023832453Sant Andreu C.E.
58
IMValenzuela Gomez Fernando3409392238823772459Sant Marti C.E.
59
IMMieles Palau Daniel360046723840
60
IMHorton Andrew P4242692382022653CV's
61
IMPanelo Marcelo104213237823752424Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
62
IMMascaro March Pedro2217570237623822428Binissalem
63
IMMelia Salome1360244623760
64
FMAssaubayeva Bibisara1370869423750Astana
65
FMNogerbek Kazybek1371042723750
66
IMLorenzo De La Riva Lazaro2268809237323652431Colon Sabadell Chessy
67
IMLopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian3512673237002439
68
FMMoehn Hans2464783723700USV TU Dresden
69
FMCervello Tost Ferran32006985236723462413Peona I Peo, C.E.
70
IMMartens Martin100068323640HMC Den Bosch
71
IMHernandez Cristian Andres4402308236223562356
72
IMVidarte Morales Arturo3800253235523242436Edami C.E.
73
FMHerrera Juan Sebastian440326623530Florida
74
FMGarcia Ramos Daniel32010311234823452413Colon Sabadell Chessy
75
FMDedebas Emre Emin6349005234602179Fethi Apaydin Satranç
76
FMDomingo Nunez Ruben22245570234523622371Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
77
FMGuerra Rivera Salvador3209654223442357Metro Club
78
IMGrafl Florian Dr.4645715234423492423Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
79
FMVergara Jofre Felipe3416291233902370
80
FMSerarols Mabras Bernat2238276233823102324Alicante
81
IMGual Pascual Antonio2200589233723392432Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
82
FMCu Hor Winston Darwin7300662233602391
83
FMMateus Alejandro4402529233402301
84
FMStromboli Ettore81376123330Scacchistica Partenopea
85
IMVehi Bach Victor Manuel2200228233123362424Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
86
IMGullaksen Eirik1500945232201978Bergens Schakklub
87
FMMartinez Fernandez Adrian32049048231723552286Endroque
88
IMBergez Luc606600231423342380Barbera C.E.
89
Escobar Medina Andres F440629023130
90
FMRamirez Garcia Jorge Alberto5108101231223452358Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
91
FMBallester Llagaria Luis Eduardo2297620231222852324Blanco y Negro
92
FMBru Rullo Llatzer22219668231122802366Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
93
IMCruz Filemon3800296230922992394Sant Andreu C.E.
94
IMBobadilla Viera Jorge Samuel3906353230722872393Platja D'aro, Club Escacs
95
FMFernandez Diaz Cristian22256687230322752409Mollet, Club D'escacs
96
FMKueppers Timo16205820229602387Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg
97
FMGaliana Fernandez Adrian32010150229522862218Enric Valor
98
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto2202107229322902415Barcelona, Club Escacs
99
FMLemeaux David613843228702388Agja Echiquier
100
FMSamani Yamac6352634228502457Tas Duvar
101
FMYordanov Lachezar291892722810Varna
102
WIMAlinasab Mobina1252889722800
103
MKJimenez Ruano Adrian22276050227822722392Barcelona, Club Escacs
104
FMIglesias Joachim637823227422572287Vandoeuvre
105
Biastoch Bennet1293988922740Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
106
IMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antonio2208350227222282386Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
107
FMAgdelen Huseyin Can6352260227202069Bitlis Tatvan
108
WIMAntova Gabriela291523522700Shah XXI
109
FMNiermann Tristan1299069822660Schachfreunde Lieme e.V
110
IMVittorino Carlo Giovanni4401247226402307
111
FMAizpurua Patrick660052222610
112
MKNieto Farreny Francesc2276984225922532378Tarrega C.E.
113
WFMGeorgescu Lena133197322520SG Winterthur
114
FMDavtyan David Arm.13310046224902321
115
FMArias Boo Guillermo2209870224622592346Foment Martinenc C.E.
116
MKVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio3802744224422452367Barcelona, Club Escacs
117
MKBlasco Coll Andreu22272836224122442347Castelldefels, C.E.
118
Lever Erwan20640099224022562258Olot
119
WFMChernyak Viktoria24165956223802307
120
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.4400240223422352377Figueres C.E.
121
Reyes Penas Sebastian3203578022332243V Centenario
122
MKSerra Pages Jordi2213753222822152304Figueres C.E.
123
WIMCastrillon Gomez Melissa4402413222722252291Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
124
FMLorscheid Gerhard4606000222502225TSV Schoenaich
125
Nadal Fajardo Ricard32031548222121202296Castelldefels, C.E.
126
FMMitev Valentin292170722200Sofia Levski
127
FMJaksland Tim1401084221402278Hillerod
128
MKVentura Bolet Alexandre22276092220821692288Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
129
Doyen Remi2065253422070AGJA
130
Marzocchi Tommaso89457521980Circolo Scacchistico Bolognese
131
FMOtalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo440933721970Boyaca
132
MKPerez Garcia Adria32010338219621722317Peona I Peo, C.E.
133
WIMCongiu Mathilde634581219422312272Valls C.E.
134
FMCapellades Subirana Marc2272245219421432332Peona I Peo, C.E.
135
Mirri Pietro89553921940Circolo Scacchistico Bolognese
136
WIMRivera Ingris4402472219202256
137
CMTiarks Jann-Christian1295159521920Potsdam
138
Borges Guilherme Deola210908521882186Recatelo
139
Singh S. Vikramjit5006090218502258
140
FMNielsen Andre151824021750Alta Sjakklubb
141
FMMontilla Carrillo Esteban2208261217421702295Mollet, Club D'escacs
142
Marzo Pie Xavier32086440217421612306Colon Ateneu C.E.
143
MKPros Heras Jordi2212951217221832291Lira Vendrellenca
144
FMHristodorescu Daniel1203100216802193Alex Brasov
145
MKAccensi Estrada Miguel Angel2210363216721962282Tortosa C.E.
146
Mazet Julien61795421670Chennevieres sur Marne
147
Paquico Rodriguez Ivan2256320216621522260Castelldefels, C.E.
148
Kulkarni Vinayak502133221630
149
WFMDe Seroux Camille1305620216121612165Mollet, Club D'escacs
150
FMSohier Julien645346216102231Club 608 Paris
151
Riera Montano Ramon2284642216021362302Santpedor C.E.
152
WGMFranco Valencia Beatriz Irene4402618215902265
153
FMSole Pijuan Ferran32045611215822032262Lleida C.E.
154
WIMGomez Barrera Javiera Belen3418723215602202Club Ajedrez Los Rios
155
Bischofberger Dario132208721560Chur
156
MKXanco Compains Joan2277018215122252320Comtal C.E.
157
Sperling Lennart12990132215102328SG Kaarst
158
Knudsen Simon1298554621500Sf Brackel 1930
159
FMEfremov Vladislav4415993521460
160
Stewart Ashley41900121450Royston
161
MKCastaner Harster Xavier2208326214121322259Jake C.E.
162
Guirao Galcera Marc2262584214120742283Balaguer C.E.
163
Schweighoffer Martin132261321410Sg Winterthur
164
Snehal Bhosale5021995213802236
165
Roselle Tristan2069253621370AGJA Échiquier d'Aquitaine
166
WFMSosa Suarez Carla Cristina24536350213521402228Sociedad la Montaña
167
Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique441108021350Boyaca
168
Zgadzaj Rafal1113712213302287
169
Boixader Arbo Xavier32067305213221182231Barcelona, Club Escacs
170
Fabrega Enrique660002621310
171
WIMFranco Valencia Angela4403070212502292
172
Harshad S46616551212502207
173
IMCifuentes John Jairo440446721240Cundinamarca
174
Ijzermans Cees102742521190SG KiNG
175
Saguillo Gonzalez Oriol32074115211721242237Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.
176
Tirado Juan Camilo440175121140Boyaca
177
Pozanco Romasanta Marc2255138211321382247Cavall Del Congost, Club D'esc
178
Moreby James427756210802117
179
MKSanpera Bonet Juan Carlos2207150210721112242Catalonia C.E.
180
FMMaia Jose Eduardo Bastos O.2101076210702192Fluminense
181
Laustsen Lars1407554210702255Sjaelsoe
182
WIMChirivi C Jenny Astrid4403061210402287
183
CMDamianou Ioannis590235521030Nicosia
184
Herrmann Roman14349921030
185
MKMundet Riera Jaume2210053210221162243Gerunda, C.E.
186
MKComellas Blanchart Jordi2291096210020222236Mataro C.E.
187
Ruperez Miguel115177209521042213Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
188
Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo440930220950Boyaca
189
Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel3909085209420532195Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
190
Schouten Jordy104009020920SG KiNG
191
Chirivi C Angie Lizeth440242120910
192
CMFernandez Madrid Carlos2206030209021292259Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
193
MKGonzalez Camps Lluis2252562208721372225Catalunya C.E.
194
Yapar Nedim6307590208202225PAU
195
Zounani Yacine2069559420812080Getafe
196
CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon2255308207820772160Catalonia C.E.
197
Mari Copa Adria22276122207720682150Tres Peons C.E.
198
MKGonzalez Vericat Sergio2226383207520672208Gerunda, C.E.
199
Corredor Fabian440929920680Boyaca
200
Bringas Gomez Artai24534064206620582066Xadrez Laroca
201
Pronk Sven105155520650Sv Amsterdam West
202
Ros Alonso Joana32013426206420342169Sant Boi C.E.
203
Hess Stefan1042009206302198SV Oisterwijk
204
Juan Bartroli Marc32093780205920552193Catalunya C.E.
205
Voronenkov Sergey2412967420510St. Petersburg
206
WIMVarela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina3903001204920532162Mollet, Club D'escacs
207
Bhavesh Mahajan25646923204602159
208
Garcia De Blas Esteban2229919204120432151Colon Sabadell Chessy
209
Cervello I Tost Roger32028130204120372187Peona I Peo, C.E.
210
Moya Nunez Pau Salvador24519790204119532208Foment Martinenc C.E.
211
Singh Soram Rahul25001574203902132
212
Lewis John633763203802312Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
213
WFMKamalidenova Meruert1371280220360
214
WFMScarpa Silvia87585620320DLF Rimini
215
Barcelo Sola David2271222202920192178Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
216
Tornay Gomez Josu2255812202220192281Arrasate-Arlutz
217
Petit Montes Marc2277050202019822182Catalunya C.E.
218
CMTanmay Jain45015481201902058
219
Torrents Senal Marc2283255201620082154Peona I Peo, C.E.
220
Rohit S4663384720160
221
Alcala Gonzalez Cesar24584878201520912144Peona I Peo, C.E.
222
Roubert Emile680311201402106Echiquier Agenais
223
Parramon Ros Francesc2252643201220522148Gerunda, C.E.
224
Soler Colome Valenti2230364201020172147Granollers-Canovelles
225
Sanchez Arevalo Luis2276950201020142108Ajedrez Salamanca
226
Alvarez Dominguez Breixo22218386200919942125Colon Sabadell Chessy
227
Sensay Emin6372023200902258
228
MKDominguez Rueda Juan2200848200820742178Jake C.E.
229
Alvarez Albiol Victor32065930200820192142Foment Martinenc C.E.
230
Martin Barcelo Carles24561444200820092133Palleja, Club Escacs
231
Zheng Hong Wei24586390200819452179Montornes C.E.
232
Skutta Bernd Dr.4666950200720562067KKS Cologne
233
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis32051603200720182184
234
Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian2454381020042011Oberena
235
Gonzalez Alonso Marti32067267200119692156Colon Ateneu C.E.
236
Cano Sevilla Ivan32043546199519772152Barcelona, Club Escacs
237
Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco2221411199419912161Sant Boi C.E.
238
Debard Michel603775199402055Novelty Destroyers Rijswijk
239
Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo2451674019932016Enrok2
240
WFMMunoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina4407482199002076
241
WFMPachon Adriana4400690199002105
242
Catarineu Rabell Manel2280981198919852090Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.
243
Juan Mas Santiago2215551198820122088Vuit Peons
244
Magallanes Gustavo143502198419402182Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
245
Diaz Munoz Sergi2270692198320052154Banyoles, C.E.
246
Svendsen Peter Willer1405250197902086Hillerod
247
Mut Company Guillem2267179197820062139Espiga De Les Corts
248
Ioseliani Irina1360213619750
249
Golbach Floris105177619730SW Amsterdam West
250
Shubin Gleb416475019660
251
Alpysbayeva Aigerim1370468019640
252
CMToro Castaneda Elizabeth442955919610
253
Toro Miguel Angel445061219610
254
Thomas Kenneth202276119600Waltham Chess Club
255
MKJose Iraeta Alexandre2226537195920782097Sant Joan Despi C.E.
256
Ponseti Lluch Joan32088345195919851994CECA
257
Sandstrom Anders1706977195802045UK Mumien
258
MKGurrutxaga Telleria Jose Luis2250578195719942127Castelldefels, C.E.
259
Darpan Inani506599219560
260
Marasa Giuseppe282693919550Laboratorio Scacchistico Barese
261
Flores Mendoza Jose Antonio2290740195219812125Viladecans C.E.
262
Riu Lopez Sergi32087047195219722134Foment Martinenc C.E.
263
MKBorrellas Comellas Josep2209993195219582139Vilafranca C.E.
264
Guix Torres David2288737195219422100Franqueses, Les C.E.
265
Ruiz Gonzalez Jorge24536458194819652083C.A. Alfaro
266
Bonvalot Isabelle608220194601942Clichy
267
Bernado Lopez Roger24585009194319222256Colon Sabadell Chessy
268
CMNurgaliyev Sauat13726285194201966Astana
269
MKGarcia Busquets Jordi2231468193919862083Gerunda, C.E.
270
Burton Graham P4700821939019943CV
271
Egli Urs1306685193702111Zürich Sihlfeld
272
Gutierrez Palomino Albert54565693193419592115Espiga De Les Corts
273
Izagirre Alsua Aritz2294001193419472117Luzaro
274
Pera Muntasell Marc32086369193319072028Lira, La C.E.
275
CMLopez Rayo Santiago445566519320
276
Brunet Gil Pol32086385192819032090Lira, La C.E.
277
Travesset Sagre Jan24538701191819282101Sant Andreu C.E.
278
Guillo Longares Cecilia3208268119161933V Centenario
279
Nicolai Tim1296493019160SV Empor Erfurt
280
Heid Michael1627694919130Matt im Park Frankfurt
281
Brunetti Alberto883549190901962Laboratorio Scacchistico Barese
282
Moncada Correa Sara446064219090
283
Moll Gener Joan2450596019001950Cercle Artístic
284
Cemborain Oricain Alfonso2274345189119002101Mikel Deuna
285
Parramon Guillaumet Jaime2257440188518962058Vallfogona C.E.
286
Millan Hernandez Marc22290648188118792100Sant Cugat Club Escacs
287
Moreno Oller Victor24571792188118372101Tres Peons C.E.
288
Ano Pla Gerard24560561187118792117Peo Vuit, C.E.
289
Hafstad Leif438030187101445Exeter
290
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert32065949186818922078Tres Peons C.E.
291
Melkevik Johannes150183618630Sevland Sjakklubb
292
Parra Ordorica Gorka32087039185417962079Llinars, Club D'escacs
293
Kayyali Alexandre2604076018540Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
294
Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel4435400185002002
295
Alcon Llosada Alex6900780184618732009Geva-Cea C.E.
296
Abarca Garcia Xavier22267727184617902036Amposta C.E.
297
Romanesco Roel1058258184602044SV Oisterwijk
298
Rodon Balcells Jaume2251388184118912037Ivars D'urgell C.E.
299
Winkin Pol400478718400Les Pions Perle
300
Alcaraz Lopez Francesc2264153183718502019Foment Martinenc C.E.
301
Latka Richard2469008218360fuß brothers Jena
302
Melero Sanchez Pere24500640183518482036Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
303
Gomez Guardo Laura Meli440857818330
304
Matsumura Cocoro3608711418290Nomad'Echecs
305
Horta Gafarot Biel24585572182618932060Gerunda, C.E.
306
Gomila Benejam Teodoro32088337181818562048CECA
307
Prohens Lopez Aitor32077521181617851822Tres Peons C.E.
308
Gonzalez Cobos Arnau24585580181518102080Sant Andreu C.E.
309
WCMRosado Perez Maria Jose440871318100
310
Angulo Serrato Josep2264196180718661980Catalunya C.E.
311
Barroso Quinones Antonio2298457180618212010Cor De Marina Badalona, C.E.
312
Agmon Yonatan281314917980
313
Xifra Tome Bernat24586382179717972011Gerunda, C.E.
314
Scagliarini Lara280535417970Richter Lask
315
Bes Alvarez Alex24515736179417422050Foment Martinenc C.E.
316
Cano Vila Eduard24509833179217952011Colon Ateneu C.E.
317
Mir Vinas Pau Jose2295644179217931921Ideal D'en Clave C.E.
318
Iborra Polo Eric54565740179117761974Joviat Fundacio
319
Mecali Antonello84988017910Circolo Scacchistico Alvise Zichich
320
Tomas Blanco Joan24593265179016611892Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
321
Jacobi Niklas16244079178901916SV Wesel
322
Rudolph Klaus4651839178401880Su Ebersberg-grafing
323
WCMBibilashvili Lali1360423617800Rustavi
324
Atserias Batalla Jordi22268006176418001989Foment Martinenc C.E.
325
Ugolini Andrea2852223017610CSB
326
Lopez Perez Juan Pedro226403017581763Vicente Bonil
327
MKSeverri Arrese Carlos2221918175717631941Agusti, Centre D'esport
328
Casares Bonals Ainhoa24561304175618122052Llinars, Club D'escacs
329
Liekens Ronny21855317460Moretus Hoboken
330
Rocamora Martorell Ferran54524130174117451983Mataro C.E.
331
Shevtsova Stefania24218162171501989Botvinnik School
332
Knafo Michael280527817030
333
Clifford Neil2288133169517061872Tres Peons C.E.
334
Serrano Batova Vicent24598380169217381923Masnou C.E.
335
Povill Claros Laura32065957167817091913Peona I Peo, C.E.
336
Genoves Dexeus David24590207167416551896Espiga De Les Corts
337
Fernandez Climent Albert24599166167416492004Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
338
Escofet Llongueras Joan2258137165216861879Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
339
Hari Charan Sai Kalluri4664775916340
340
Delgado Fernandez Luis32095228162514911852Cadena Escacs Av Port
341
Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel32043449162316381834Cadena Escacs Av Port
342
Nergard Ole-Kristian154315615930OSS
343
Lie Terje1504916151901821Bergens SK
344
Tateo Ida2090716119601530Tres Peons C.E.
345
Barrera Baucells Grau54726093001315Cavall Del Congost, Club D'esc
346
Bassand Dominique54726514001643Tres Peons C.E.