Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2019 'TIMRA OPEN' - D open rating tournament

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony27.07.2019 19:55:54, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Lista startowa

Nr NazwiskoFideIDFedRgsextypGr
1
PEKURIN Yury2807645ISR1687S60F
2
LAJSEK Tomas349747CZE1686F
3
ROZENBLIT Stas2819791ISR1682F
4
CHERNYHH Sergey14135078UKR1661S60F
5
BENCI Rudolf14963191SVK1657F
6
JOUZA Petr373494CZE1653F
7
FIALA Jan349950CZE1641F
8
GOLOVKO Anton44180128RUS1637F
9
RYCHTECKY Pavel334235CZE1630S60F
10
STRUBE Patrick12945412GER1627F
11
MIKULENKA Tomas359521CZE1626F
12
NISZTUK Michal1112392POL1626S60F
13
FILIN Denys14173476UKR1620F
14
USOV Oleksandr14170175UKR1615F
15
MASLANKA Piotr1140108POL1610F
16
HUH Isaak13209590KOR1605U12F
17
MOKRYK Radomyr14142104UKR1605F
18
DRASNAR Pavel336181CZE1600F
19
TER STAL Ester12944467GER1587wF
20
IGUMNOV Igor44137982RUS1569F
21
HERCIK Petr330876CZE1562F
22
ZIDEK Jan374660CZE1553F
23
KOBAK Polina24269727RUS1546wU12F
24
JOUKL Martin376744CZE1533F
25
BRNDIAR Pavel349577CZE1532F
26
STOLBA Oldrich302830CZE1532F
27
BENDA Vladimir354490CZE1526S60F
28
LEVINSKY Ladislav310999CZE1515S60F
29
KURINOV Yuriy44175647RUS1506F
30
VOREL Bohuslav331473CZE1505F
31
KVAPIL Pavel340138CZE1501S60F
32
BARANIUK Andrej14127156UKR1501S60F
33
JANECEK Ondrej355313CZE1494S60F
34
RUOKOKOSKI Hannes512273FIN1492S60F
35
BULOVA Tatiana34152706RUS1490wF
36
KRAL Ladislav333280CZE1489S60F
37
BILEK Marek349690CZE1486F
38
LAUBROCK Sophia12940801GER1484wF
39
VETTER Udo4624440GER1482F
40
TARAN Denys14165171UKR1481F
41
DISHAN Barua5056748IND1480F
42
BABIJCZUK Wojciech1190881POL1478F
43
STARENKYI Pavlo14191296UKR1475U12F
44
HLADKY Jiri23707216CZE1466F
45
MANICIO Ethan16267052GER1462U12F
46
SHATKOVSKAIA Elizaveta44148801RUS1461wU12F
47
VOITH Walter24614181GER1460S60F
48
KYRYLKO Vadym14164477UKR1457F
49
DEITERS Clemens16240243GER1444F
50
MELICHAR Zdenek350044CZE1440F
51
VOLODARSKY Michael2814366ISR1438S60F
52
STEPAN Josef349984CZE1435S60F
53
BERGHOLD Lotta16243463GER1434wF
54
ROSET John1515470NOR1426S60F
55
TITOV Kirill54183910RUS1425U12F
56
GORIACHKINA Oksana34203214RUS1417wU12F
57
LORENC-SEN. Josef372889CZE1411F
58
GOLDMANN David16268920GER1403U12F
59
KROULIK Vaclav23725478CZE1402U12F
60
PERME Martin14635488SLO1400U12F
61
NORGALL Marc12960284GER1399F
62
PISTORA Lubomir359351CZE1399S60F
63
MARXOVA Sarka23701862CZE1394wF
64
TOROPTSEVA Yevheniia34109374UKR1392wU12F
65
VASYLENKO Yehor34117229UKR1385U12F
66
HALLFARTH Freya12981168GER1381wF
67
CHLEWINSKI Artur1129260POL1376S60F
68
FISCHER John16268679GER1374F
69
SHUKUROVA Aydan13415000AZE1372wU12F
70
BANASIK Tomasz21870578POL1368F
71
LANDSMANNOVA Marie Magdalena23717939CZE1367wF
72
PUDLEINER Meik16250524GER1366F
73
GERASHCHENKO Oleksiy34136509UKR1366F
74
MILFORT Vaclav331813CZE1364S60F
75
HETFLEISCHOVA Elen399213CZE1353wU12F
76
SCHUBERT Vincent16253884GER1351F
77
HORNSTEIN Leonhard16254643GER1346F
78
CUTKA Miroslav23718374CZE1341S60F
79
DUSANEK Michal23721022CZE1335U12F
80
WITKOWSKI Jakub21003084POL1334F
81
NEMECEK Pavel383562CZE1332F
82
CHERESHKEVICH Yuri34282882RUS1326U12F
83
KADERABEK Jiri398497CZE1321S60F
84
KARNSTEDT Felix12957038GER1321F
85
MOELLER Tom16287215GER1315U12F
86
MRAZEK Adam23725010CZE1307U12F
87
MACIEJEWSKI Robert21824410POL1307F
88
VOPALKA Filip23701722CZE1305F
89
BORYSIUK Sofiia-Khrystyna34102981UKR1297wF
90
POPOVA Alina14198266UKR1296wF
91
FEDOTOV Daniil54150485RUS1295U12F
92
PTACEK Vladimir23710047CZE1293F
93
CONRAD Max16265572GER1290F
94
ROZSKIEWICZ Zofia21837384POL1288wU12F
95
STEKL Filip398250CZE1286F
96
BEYER Lorenz16245393GER1283U12F
97
KOROBITSYNA Darya24216151RUS1282wU12F
98
VOGEL Elisabeth16210123GER1277wF
99
NESPUREK Jakub391816CZE1269U12F
100
SIKOROVA Jana392472CZE1269wU12F
101
WAGNER Julia16259351GER1268wF
102
BABULA Matej398322CZE1267U12F
103
HLAVAC Tomas14964848SVK1266F
104
KLIASHTORNYI Arkadii34119698UKR1265U12F
105
RICHTEROVA Natasa384488CZE1263wF
106
NGUYEN Jenny Ha-Linh16209729GER1259wU12F
107
MADER Roland356050CZE1257S60F
108
POPIOLEK Henryk1180029POL1256S60F
109
SHMALKO Evhen34119787UKR1254F
110
KRUPENKO Katja14635259SLO1249wF
111
JUN Robert23709510CZE1247U12F
112
ZLICAR Jure14633124SLO1246U12F
113
KOO Minjun13209345KOR1239U12F
114
KEDZIERSKI Krzysztof21894540POL1231F
115
KONDRATIEV Illya34101640UKR1227U12F
116
POZNIAK Yunna34123814UKR1224wU12F
117
BANDT Alexander12956708GER1217F
118
RA Dongwoo13209361KOR1212U12F
119
ROESSLER Philipp16209885GER1206F
120
CABALA Tadeas364460CZE1202F
121
LUDWIG Lea16217381GER1198wF
122
LIANG Ethan Ruei-En170273220TPE1196U12F
123
NAZAROVA Dana24248274RUS1185wF
124
HOMFELDT Maren24697028GER1183wF
125
TOKRANOVA Evelina11611430LAT1179wF
126
TER STAL Danja Yvonne12981222GER1178wF
127
WAGNER Ben16262298GER1178U12F
128
KOCH Jim16264924GER1178F
129
KISELEV Georgii24294365RUS1175F
130
MACIEJEWSKA Sabina21834890POL1160wF
131
UTEMOV Kirill34204245RUS1155U12F
132
ARCHLEBOVA Stela23727039CZE1151wU12F
133
KONDRATIEV Arseniy34101659UKR1151U12F
134
VALOV Maksim34205039RUS1147U12F
135
NESPUREK Vojtech349801CZE1146F
136
SOURALOVA Jana23710586CZE1131wU12F
137
MACEK Inti14635470SLO1110wU12F
138
KAZENNOVA Elena24267830RUS1093wF
139
LAPANJE Ajda14637880SLO1093wU12F
140
DOBROWOLSKI Kamil21006300POL1072U12F
141
TYSHCHENKO Anna34119000UKR1068wU12F
142
KIM Hyungjoon13208578KOR1066U12F
143
JINDRISKOVA Charlotte23711850CZE1056wF
144
HLADKA Leontyna23709227CZE1052wU12F
145
JUNG Yunyeong13207741KOR1047wU12F
146
YURLOV Nikita34409939RUS1038U12F
147
SHEVCHENKO Matviei14188678UKR1027U12F
148
PYATKOV Platon34414894RUS1021U12F
149
RUBERT Mireille1045920NED1020wS60F
150
ZELENKA Pavel332909CZE1542N
151
MELESTEAN Maxim16280393GER1417U12N
152
BUEHRING Marwin16281985GER1369U12N
153
NEUMANN Kai-Minh16286227GER1300N
154
HAI DANG Tom16267044GER1254U12N
155
AKLADIUS Kyrillus16267036GER1235U12N
156
KOMAREK Tobias23726970CZE1217U12N
157
HLADKY Mikulas23720476CZE1154U12N
158
BECK Raphael16281993GER1134U12N
159
VCELA Martin23720107CZE1134N
160
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Jan Daniel23726008CZE1123U12N
161
KVAPIL Paul23726733CZE1094U12N
162
FAHLBUSCH Niclas16271548GER1086N
163
DA COSTA SILVA Pepe16282000GER1077U12N
164
KROULIK Stepan23725460CZE1056U12N
165
AKLADIUS Antonius16289153GER1000U12*
166
ANTONOV Andrii34124888UKR1000U12*
167
ANTONOV Mikhail M34485864RUS1000U12*
168
BABAROVIC Fran14641429SLO1000U12*
169
BABULA Tomas23730102CZE1000U12*
170
BARANOV Artem34313710RUS1000U12*
171
BENCI Jozef14967596SVK1000U12*
172
BRESKE Paul Moritz16250591GER1000*
173
DIRIAVKA Mark34135812UKR1000U12*
174
DROGIN Alexandr34334777RUS1000U12*
175
ERMOLOVICH Engenii34487204RUS1000*
176
FLORES ACORI Eduard Joel356285067FID1000*
177
FORT HugoCZE1000*
178
GERHARDT Nico16287533GER1000*
179
HERASHCHENKO Bohdan34138706UKR1000U12*
180
HUMHEJ JanCZE1000*
181
INOZEMTSEV Dmitiy34485872RUS1000*
182
IVANOV Nikolay S2942348BUL1000S60*
183
KOLESNIKOV Gleb34407243RUS1000U12*
184
KOLESNIKOV KonstantinRUS1000*
185
KONDRATYEV Vitaliy34484060RUS1000*
186
KUZMENKO Aleksandr54176506RUS1000U12*
187
LAPANJE Aneja14637952SLO1000wU12*
188
LAVRISHCHEV Matvei34390146CYP1000U12*
189
LIUBCENKO Danylo34142070UKR1000U12*
190
LOFALDLI Theodor1546740NOR1000U12*
191
MARFINA Galina34350985RUS1000wU12*
192
MARFINA Milena34367527RUS1000wU12*
193
MARFINA Tamara34291610RUS1000wU12*
194
MATOUSEK Matyas398225CZE1000U12*
195
MAYOROV Tikhon34292039RUS1000U12*
196
MECIR SamuelCZE1000U12*
197
MILIKOW Shira2849275ISR1000wU12*
198
MOHL JiriCZE1000*
199
NEMYROVSKYI Myroslav34119027UKR1000U12*
200
NEZHKIN Ivan34267530RUS1000U12*
201
NIKOLAEV Leonid34365451RUS1000U12*
202
OTTO Kian16275233GER1000U12*
203
PANASIUK Artom34139915UKR1000U12*
204
PARKHOV Koren2843897ISR1000U12*
205
PFEIFFER Max16289285GER1000*
206
ROESSLER Helena16266692GER1000wU12*
207
SEMENKO Yeva34135804UKR1000wU12*
208
SCHNITKER Mattes16271530GER1000*
209
SLAPAK Petr23727047CZE1000U12*
210
SOLODKO Mykola34119019UKR1000U12*
211
SOURALOVA Alena23720867CZE1000wU12*
212
STEINKAMP Matthis16287622GER1000*
213
SUCHY Jiri23729767CZE1000S60*
214
SUSLOV Mikhail34334831RUS1000U12*
215
TOKRANOVS Arturs11605600LAT1000*
216
VAN DAM Inno1072307NED1000*
217
WEIDENHOEFER Ben16273702GER1000U12*
218
YAMSHCHIKOVA Alisa34135790UKR1000wU12*
219
ZEMSKA Iryna34142061UKR1000w*
220
ZHOSAN Karyna34140220UKR1000wU12*
221
ZHURAVLEV Ivan34290532RUS1000U12*
222
ZINOVIEV Nikolay34223258RUS1000U12*
223
ZYRYANOV Igor34478060RUS1000U12*