Súpisky družstiev

  1. TJ Inbest Dunajov (Elo Ø:2534 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 39)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMPiorun Kacper2596POL1130420Z951,54,0
2GMSocko Bartosz2601POL1107038Z960,00,0
3GMMiton Kamil2590POL1111914N1,52,0
4GMAntoniewski Rafal2490POL1111078N6,511,0
5GMBulski Krzysztof2524POL1121499N1,02,0
6GMTazbir Marcin2510POL1122452Z974,57,0
7GMJakubiec Artur2463POL1103261Z981,52,0
8Smolen Jan2420SVK149062873,57,0
9GMOmelja Artem2499UKR14119846Z1000,00,0
10CMPniaczek Marek2132POL21800421Z992,08,0
11Matejovic Juraj2239SVK149060403,58,0
12IMKantorik Marian2211SVK149005135,511,0
13FMLisko Frantisek2223SVK149001572,07,0
14Hanko Pavol2104SVK149002621,57,0
15Magat Jozef2021SVK149039624,511,0
16Vrchovsky Viliam1913SVK149331790,01,0
17Kollar Vladimir1840SVK149070460,00,0
18Chovanec Stefan1656SVK149197370,00,0
  2. ŠK Aquamarin Podhájska (Elo Ø:2515 / TB1: 17 / TB2: 45)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMBalog Imre2574HUN728446Z200,02,0
2GMAczel Gergely2532HUN727709Z192,54,0
3IMGazik Viktor2539SVK149287524,09,0
4GMMihok Oliver2541HUN728012Z172,54,0
5GMPolak Tomas2563CZE300560Z151,03,0
6GMHorvath Csaba2518HUN700118Z183,04,0
7GMHorvath Jozsef2438HUN700061Z1230,52,0
8FMChovan Milan2328SVK149336915,09,0
9FMJakab Bela2316SVK14933128B1012,06,0
10GMLikavsky Tomas2415SVK149004833,57,0
11Vymazal Bronislav2351CZE318396Z162,55,0
12FMVass Frantisek2310SVK149076154,07,0
13WGMCibickova Zuzana2256SVK149057794,57,0
14IMGazik Igor2221SVK149001495,59,0
15WIMMaslikova Veronika2230SVK149048881,02,0
16FMHorvath Mario2202SVK149009121,02,0
17Szucs Vladimir2176SVK149042922,56,0
18Strachan Jan2121SVK149003430,00,0
19Gulbis Adrian2095SVK149086200,00,0
20FMBrestak Jan2114SVK149001900,00,0
  3. ŠK Dunajská Streda (Elo Ø:2456 / TB1: 18 / TB2: 49,5)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMVajda Levente2534ROU1203975N0,00,0
2IMPetenyi Tamas2468SVK149090905,011,0
3IMNemeth Miklos2486HUN720232N4,59,0
4IMRigo Zsolt2398SVK149031723,06,0
5IMBokros Albert2483HUN710458N1,03,0
6IMBagi Mate2478HUN742570Z279,011,0
7GMVarga Zoltan2419HUN700509N3,55,0
8GMCzebe Attila2379HUN705268N4,59,0
9IMCsonka Attila Istvan2356HUN716529N7,011,0
10IMMeszaros Michal2364SVK149053291,53,0
11IMRachela Milan2327SVK149031801,53,0
12IMCsiba Dominik2355SVK149132910,01,0
13FMFarkas Gabor2344SVK14908034A1393,05,0
14FMVarga David2323SVK149115150,00,0
15FMTakacs Laszlo2190SVK149188543,06,0
16FMBorhy Marcell2358HUN770787Z283,05,0
17FMCibulka Vladimir2144SVK149013230,00,0
18Rachela Jozef2020SVK149044890,00,0
19Bugar Peter2015SVK149405070,00,0
20Matis Tibor1972SVK149416430,00,0
  4. CVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina (Elo Ø:2486 / TB1: 28 / TB2: 55,5)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMHracek Zbynek2563CZE300071Z1253,06,0
2GMPechac Jergus2516SVK149269703,511,0
3IMKociscak Jiri2486CZE322121N2,55,0
4GMBernasek Jan2494CZE311995Z317,011,0
5GMJurcik Marian2426SVK149075187,010,0
6GMPetrik Tomas2449SVK149016255,08,0
7IMDruska Juraj2500SVK149156509,011,0
8IMZwardon Vojtech2455CZE325511Z325,56,0
9IMJurcik Martin2389SVK149075348,010,0
10FMZvarik Martin2249SVK149085652,03,0
11FMStraka Jozef2313SVK14910560A1801,02,0
12Kostelny Jozef2152SVK149034581,02,0
13Kopera Michal2156SVK149069700,52,0
14Sokol Lubomir2143SVK149059140,00,0
15Kociscakova Alexandra2038SVK149125110,00,0
16Harasta Igor2105SVK149037680,00,0
17Koren Jan2088SVK149086700,00,0
18Gajdosik Andrej2006SVK149131780,51,0
19Stauder Matej2006SVK149477730,00,0
  5. ŠK Prakovce (Elo Ø:2461 / TB1: 20 / TB2: 48)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMKrejci Jan2543CZE322156Z363,55,0
2GMMatuszewski Michal2508POL1129775Z382,59,0
3GMZilka Stepan2564CZE315303Z378,011,0
4IMLeniart Arkadiusz2482POL1124226N2,04,0
5GMKlekowski Maciej2511POL1132717Z390,00,0
6GMManik Mikulas2355SVK149007343,56,0
7FMSzustakowski Antoni2242POL1167677Z692,58,0
8IMMikrut Dariusz2390POL1112791N5,09,0
9FMJacko Vladimir2333SVK149159283,05,0
10FMZambor Norbert2262SVK149012005,511,0
11FMDanada Tomas2323SVK149193628,011,0
12Kusiak Matej2284SVK149112134,59,0
13Macejko Miroslav1655SVK149290070,00,0
14Slovinsky Stefan1631SVK149290400,00,0
15Slovinsky Juraj1669SVK149290230,00,0
16Furimsky Peter1558SVK149289900,00,0
  6. ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom (Elo Ø:2423 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 44)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1IMCernousek Lukas2460CZE311707N4,510,0
2GMPlat Vojtech2566CZE325740Z44,07,0
3IMPonizil Cyril2507CZE322202N1,52,0
4Roubalik Jakub2391CZE322237N0,04,0
5FMMotuz Karol2348SVK149026213,011,0
6IMPiesik Piotr2418POL1136194Z68,511,0
7FMVojtek Vladimir2247SVK149019193,511,0
8FMWiewiora Eneasz2346POL1140396Z51,52,0
9IMZpevak Pavel2344CZE300586N5,07,0
10Veres Andrej2229SVK149060744,58,0
11FMBombek Peter2169SVK149022305,09,0
12Sukuba Zdeno2123SVK149032700,01,0
13Kovacik Emil2088SVK149027883,05,0
14Prasek Ivan2060SVK149237420,00,0
15Pupak Tomas2083SVK149239630,00,0
16Podoba Milan2003SVK149025240,00,0
  7. ŠK Modra (Elo Ø:2488 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 45)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMSaric Ivan2646CRO14508150Z552,05,0
2GMBalogh Csaba2580HUN718939Z566,09,0
3GMMichalik Peter2605CZE14907526Z583,56,0
4GMKozak Adam2503HUN753246Z573,05,0
5IMVykouk Jan2421CZE349658Z593,04,0
6GMStohl Igor2465SVK149000255,510,0
7FMJablonicky Martin2318SVK149256214,59,0
8IMMaslik Miroslav2363SVK149021921,54,0
9Schwarz Dusan2297SVK149038904,59,0
10Banas Kamil2262SVK149021411,55,0
11FMFederic Jozef2240SVK149106593,59,0
12Machata Martin2189CRO14901293N0,00,0
13Mydlarik Martin2073SVK149048290,55,0
14Sobek Michal2113SVK149446264,06,0
15Dugovic Branislav2167SVK149080260,00,0
16Federic Pavol2138SVK149069962,02,0
  8. Liptovská šachová škola (Elo Ø:2388 / TB1: 16 / TB2: 45)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMCvek Robert2487CZE307424Z252,04,0
2IMMazur Stefan2423SVK149093325,011,0
3FMMiesbauer Jan2400CZE367222Z264,07,0
4GMNeuman Petr2385CZE305243N2,03,0
5IMRojicek Vojtech2382CZE319902N0,52,0
6IMHausner Ivan2337CZE300110N4,07,0
7FMHaring Filip2333SVK14933080B1136,511,0
8IMCech Pavel2332CZE302139N1,02,0
9IMHrabusa Matej2360SVK149080425,09,0
10FMHaring Viktor2285SVK14919400A1123,56,0
11GMPlachetka Jan2305SVK149000682,55,0
12CMHros Roman2222SVK149229672,56,0
13Tropp Oliver2075SVK149130030,02,0
14WFMMotycakova Monika2129SVK149096263,06,0
15Brnusak Tomas2064SVK149398781,53,0
16Macko Michal2158SVK149064902,04,0
17Holly Andrej2038SVK149477810,00,0
  9. Reinter Humenné (Elo Ø:2493 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 43)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMNavara David2707CZE309095Z493,55,0
2GMBabula Vlastimil2571CZE301264Z514,56,0
3GMMarkos Jan2565SVK149034745,58,0
4IMKriebel Tadeas2519CZE330027Z485,07,0
5GMSimacek Pavel2474CZE307165Z501,52,0
6GMMrva Martin2379SVK149000922,58,0
7IMPcola Pavol2379SVK149005721,02,0
8IMPinter Erik2351SVK149028260,51,0
9FMHoltman Teodor2241SVK149337212,05,0
10FMKrak Tomas2326SVK149037505,011,0
11Fiacan Robert2231SVK149031990,04,0
12Sepesi Samuel2147SVK149230843,09,0
13Kravec Patrik2126SVK14923505A9532,53,0
14WIMMrvova Alena2168SVK149020362,05,0
15Pcola Jaroslav st.2075SVK149078102,57,0
16Rajnak Daniel2122SVK149022491,02,0
17Harvan Richard2115SVK14923033A3211,03,0
18Harvan Martin2082SVK149022220,00,0
19Pcola Jaroslav ml.1978SVK149238900,00,0
  10. KŠN Bratislava (Elo Ø:2231 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 15,5)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1FMSahidi Samir2400SVK149363724,011,0
2FMMacko Miroslav2277SVK149326951,08,0
3FMKaras Marek2193SVK14928558A5290,01,0
4FMRohacek Miroslav2212SVK149028772,510,0
5Kralovic Andrej2211SVK149072242,57,0
6Lintner Igor2226SVK149329701,05,0
7Bochnicka Vladimir2191SVK149434500,08,0
8Bochnickova Andrea2139SVK14901781B5301,57,0
9Macko Peter2056SVK149213671,03,0
10WFMVrtiakova Anna1993SVK149278700,01,0
11Walterova Ema1802SVK149607101,08,0
12Bochnickova Simona1732SVK149585620,04,0
13Havalda Samuel1520SVK149554900,01,0
14Striskova Lucia1806SVK149609581,07,0
15Kapolkova Greta1567SVK149555550,04,0
  11. ŠK Slovan Bratislava (Elo Ø:2496 / TB1: 20 / TB2: 51,5)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMPapp Gabor2602HUN718602N3,04,0
2GMBanusz Tamas2628HUN722413Z104,06,0
3GMAntal Gergely2571HUN717312Z92,54,0
4GMFtacnik Lubomir2510SVK149000176,511,0
5IMMalinovsky Karel2474CZE313874Z122,59,0
6GMPacher Milan2400SVK149074457,511,0
7FMKostolansky Sebastian Lukas2395SVK149505966,511,0
8IMBures Jaroslav2385CZE322890Z113,54,0
9Havlicek Libor2302SVK149036790,51,0
10FMBriestensky Rastislav2301SVK149003945,510,0
11FMZetocha Claudiu2303SVK149065702,55,0
12IMPetran Peter2248SVK149001146,510,0
13FMJancovic Peter2297SVK149133210,52,0
14IMFranzen Jozef2217SVK149001810,00,0
15Castiglione Mario2247SVK149016410,00,0
16FMRuckschloss Karol2178SVK149003860,00,0
17Kovac Andrej2218SVK149127670,00,0
18Nestorenko Dmitry2162UKR14129728N0,00,0
19Zetocha Adrian2034SVK149504300,00,0
  12. TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice (Elo Ø:2415 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 47)
š.TMenoEloFEDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1GMStocek Jiri2595CZE304760N5,06,0
2GMVovk Jurij2571UKR14113171N4,55,0
3GMVetoshko Volodymyr2523UKR14122480Z936,08,0
4IMNayhebaver Martin2476SVK149234324,59,0
5FMMosesov Danylo2391UKR14149494Z944,08,0
6IMRepkova Eva2300SVK14900440B6231,01,0
7IMDovzik Juri2275UKR14100223N3,06,0
8Frindt Kornel2181SVK149016170,02,0
9FMLembak Jurij2189UKR14106027N0,00,0
10Najgebauer Szemjon2158UKR14102501N2,56,0
11WFMVrbova Niki2134SVK149063410,00,0
12Tauber Marek2058SVK149048960,52,0
13Pastir Stanislav2133SVK149164790,02,0
14Tropp Lukas2130SVK149113704,510,0
15FMKlemanic Emil2080SVK149003601,55,0
16Popovic Martin2017SVK149440062,55,0
17Varga Lukas2065SVK149450613,56,0
18WFMNadzamova Viktoria1946SVK149439993,05,0
19Antal Jakub1852SVK149479940,00,0
20Jurcisin Imrich2077SVK149018541,02,0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 17.02.2021 13:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž