Kolá po šach.

7. kolo dňa 2020/02/29
š.1  TJ Inbest DunajovElo-11  ŠK Slovan BratislavaElo2½:5½
1.1GM
Piorun, Kacper
2596Z95-GM
Papp, Gabor
2602N0 - 1
1.2GM
Miton, Kamil
2590N-GM
Banusz, Tamas
2628Z10½ - ½
1.3GM
Antoniewski, Rafal
2490N-GM
Antal, Gergely
2571Z90 - 1
1.4GM
Jakubiec, Artur
2463Z98-GM
Ftacnik, Lubomir
2510½ - ½
1.5CM
Pniaczek, Marek
2132Z99-GM
Pacher, Milan
2400½ - ½
1.6
Matejovic, Juraj
2239-FM
Kostolansky, Sebastian Lukas
23950 - 1
1.7IM
Kantorik, Marian
2211-FM
Briestensky, Rastislav
23011 - 0
1.8
Magat, Jozef
2021-IM
Petran, Peter
22480 - 1
š.4  CVČ Mladosť VIX ŽilinaElo-10  KŠN BratislavaElo7 : 1
2.1GM
Pechac, Jergus
2516-FM
Sahidi, Samir
2400½ - ½
2.2IM
Kociscak, Jiri
2486N-FM
Rohacek, Miroslav
22121 - 0
2.3GM
Bernasek, Jan
2494Z31-
Kralovic, Andrej
22111 - 0
2.4GM
Jurcik, Marian
2426-
Bochnicka, Vladimir
21911 - 0
2.5IM
Druska, Juraj
2500-
Bochnickova, Andrea
2139B5301 - 0
2.6IM
Jurcik, Martin
2389-
Walterova, Ema
18021 - 0
2.7
Kostelny, Jozef
2152-
Bochnickova, Simona
17321 - 0
2.8
Kopera, Michal
2156-
Striskova, Lucia
1806½ - ½
š.5  ŠK PrakovceElo-3  ŠK Dunajská StredaElo4 : 4
3.1GM
Matuszewski, Michal
2508Z38-IM
Petenyi, Tamas
2468½ - ½
3.2GM
Zilka, Stepan
2564Z37-IM
Nemeth, Miklos
2486N½ - ½
3.3IM
Leniart, Arkadiusz
2482N-IM
Bagi, Mate
2478Z27½ - ½
3.4GM
Manik, Mikulas
2355-GM
Varga, Zoltan
2419N½ - ½
3.5FM
Szustakowski, Antoni
2242Z69-GM
Czebe, Attila
2379N0 - 1
3.6IM
Mikrut, Dariusz
2390N-IM
Csonka, Attila Istvan
2356N1 - 0
3.7FM
Zambor, Norbert
2262-IM
Rachela, Milan
2327½ - ½
3.8FM
Danada, Tomas
2323-FM
Borhy, Marcell
2358Z28½ - ½
š.8  Liptovská šachová školaElo-2  ŠK Aquamarin PodhájskaElo2 : 6
4.1IM
Mazur, Stefan
2423-GM
Aczel, Gergely
2532Z190 - 1
4.2FM
Miesbauer, Jan
2400Z26-IM
Gazik, Viktor
2539½ - ½
4.3IM
Hausner, Ivan
2337N-GM
Mihok, Oliver
2541Z17½ - ½
4.4FM
Haring, Filip
2333B113-GM
Horvath, Csaba
2518Z180 - 1
4.5IM
Cech, Pavel
2332N-FM
Chovan, Milan
23280 - 1
4.6IM
Hrabusa, Matej
2360-FM
Jakab, Bela
2316B1010 - 1
4.7FM
Haring, Viktor
2285A112-GM
Likavsky, Tomas
24151 - 0
4.8CM
Hros, Roman
2222-IM
Gazik, Igor
22210 - 1
š.9  Reinter HumennéElo-7  ŠK ModraElo4½:3½
5.1GM
Navara, David
2707Z49-GM
Balogh, Csaba
2580Z561 - 0
5.2GM
Babula, Vlastimil
2571Z51-GM
Stohl, Igor
2465½ - ½
5.3GM
Markos, Jan
2565-FM
Jablonicky, Martin
2318½ - ½
5.4GM
Mrva, Martin
2379-
Banas, Kamil
22621 - 0
5.5FM
Holtman, Teodor
2241-FM
Federic, Jozef
2240½ - ½
5.6FM
Krak, Tomas
2326-
Mydlarik, Martin
20731 - 0
5.7
Pcola, Jaroslav st.
2075-
Sobek, Michal
21130 - 1
5.8
Rajnak, Daniel
2122-
Federic, Pavol
21380 - 1
š.12  TJ Slávia UPJŠ KošiceElo-6  ŠKŠ Dubnica nad VáhomElo5 : 3
6.1GM
Stocek, Jiri
2595N-IM
Cernousek, Lukas
2460N½ - ½
6.2GM
Vovk, Jurij
2571N-
Roubalik, Jakub
2391N1 - 0
6.3GM
Vetoshko, Volodymyr
2523Z93-FM
Motuz, Karol
23481 - 0
6.4FM
Mosesov, Danylo
2391Z94-IM
Piesik, Piotr
2418Z6½ - ½
6.5IM
Dovzik, Juri
2275N-FM
Vojtek, Vladimir
22471 - 0
6.6FM
Klemanic, Emil
2080-IM
Zpevak, Pavel
2344N0 - 1
6.7
Popovic, Martin
2017-
Veres, Andrej
22290 - 1
6.8
Varga, Lukas
2065-
Kovacik, Emil
20881 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž