Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDEloFED Družstvoš.
1GMNavara David3090952707CZEReinter Humenné1
2GMSaric Ivan145081502646CROŠK Modra1
3GMBanusz Tamas7224132628HUNŠK Slovan Bratislava2
4GMMichalik Peter149075262605CZEŠK Modra3
5GMPapp Gabor7186022602HUNŠK Slovan Bratislava1
6GMSocko Bartosz11070382601POLTJ Inbest Dunajov2
7GMPiorun Kacper11304202596POLTJ Inbest Dunajov1
8GMStocek Jiri3047602595CZETJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice1
9GMMiton Kamil11119142590POLTJ Inbest Dunajov3
10GMBalogh Csaba7189392580HUNŠK Modra2
11GMBalog Imre7284462574HUNŠK Aquamarin Podhájska1
12GMAntal Gergely7173122571HUNŠK Slovan Bratislava3
13GMBabula Vlastimil3012642571CZEReinter Humenné2
14GMVovk Jurij141131712571UKRTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice2
15GMPlat Vojtech3257402566CZEŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom2
16GMMarkos Jan149034742565SVKReinter Humenné3
17GMZilka Stepan3153032564CZEŠK Prakovce3
18GMHracek Zbynek3000712563CZECVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina1
19GMPolak Tomas3005602563CZEŠK Aquamarin Podhájska5
20GMKrejci Jan3221562543CZEŠK Prakovce1
21GMMihok Oliver7280122541HUNŠK Aquamarin Podhájska4
22IMGazik Viktor149287522539SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska3
23GMVajda Levente12039752534ROUŠK Dunajská Streda1
24GMAczel Gergely7277092532HUNŠK Aquamarin Podhájska2
25GMBulski Krzysztof11214992524POLTJ Inbest Dunajov5
26GMVetoshko Volodymyr141224802523UKRTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice3
27IMKriebel Tadeas3300272519CZEReinter Humenné4
28GMHorvath Csaba7001182518HUNŠK Aquamarin Podhájska6
29GMPechac Jergus149269702516SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina2
30GMKlekowski Maciej11327172511POLŠK Prakovce5
31GMFtacnik Lubomir149000172510SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava4
32GMTazbir Marcin11224522510POLTJ Inbest Dunajov6
33GMMatuszewski Michal11297752508POLŠK Prakovce2
34IMPonizil Cyril3222022507CZEŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom3
35GMKozak Adam7532462503HUNŠK Modra4
36IMDruska Juraj149156502500SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina7
37GMOmelja Artem141198462499UKRTJ Inbest Dunajov9
38GMBernasek Jan3119952494CZECVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina4
39GMAntoniewski Rafal11110782490POLTJ Inbest Dunajov4
40GMCvek Robert3074242487CZELiptovská šachová škola1
41IMKociscak Jiri3221212486CZECVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina3
42IMNemeth Miklos7202322486HUNŠK Dunajská Streda3
43IMBokros Albert7104582483HUNŠK Dunajská Streda5
44IMLeniart Arkadiusz11242262482POLŠK Prakovce4
45IMBagi Mate7425702478HUNŠK Dunajská Streda6
46IMNayhebaver Martin149234322476SVKTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice4
47IMMalinovsky Karel3138742474CZEŠK Slovan Bratislava5
48GMSimacek Pavel3071652474CZEReinter Humenné5
49IMPetenyi Tamas149090902468SVKŠK Dunajská Streda2
50GMStohl Igor149000252465SVKŠK Modra6
51GMJakubiec Artur11032612463POLTJ Inbest Dunajov7
52IMCernousek Lukas3117072460CZEŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom1
53IMZwardon Vojtech3255112455CZECVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina8
54GMPetrik Tomas149016252449SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina6
55GMHorvath Jozsef7000612438HUNŠK Aquamarin Podhájska7
56GMJurcik Marian149075182426SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina5
57IMMazur Stefan149093322423SVKLiptovská šachová škola2
58IMVykouk Jan3496582421CZEŠK Modra5
59Smolen Jan149062872420SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov8
60GMVarga Zoltan7005092419HUNŠK Dunajská Streda7
61IMPiesik Piotr11361942418POLŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom6
62GMLikavsky Tomas149004832415SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska10
63FMMiesbauer Jan3672222400CZELiptovská šachová škola3
64GMPacher Milan149074452400SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava6
65FMSahidi Samir149363722400SVKKŠN Bratislava1
66IMRigo Zsolt149031722398SVKŠK Dunajská Streda4
67FMKostolansky Sebastian Lukas149505962395SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava7
68FMMosesov Danylo141494942391UKRTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice5
69Roubalik Jakub3222372391CZEŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom4
70IMMikrut Dariusz11127912390POLŠK Prakovce8
71IMJurcik Martin149075342389SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina9
72IMBures Jaroslav3228902385CZEŠK Slovan Bratislava8
73GMNeuman Petr3052432385CZELiptovská šachová škola4
74IMRojicek Vojtech3199022382CZELiptovská šachová škola5
75GMCzebe Attila7052682379HUNŠK Dunajská Streda8
76GMMrva Martin149000922379SVKReinter Humenné6
77IMPcola Pavol149005722379SVKReinter Humenné7
78IMMeszaros Michal149053292364SVKŠK Dunajská Streda10
79IMMaslik Miroslav149021922363SVKŠK Modra8
80IMHrabusa Matej149080422360SVKLiptovská šachová škola9
81FMBorhy Marcell7707872358HUNŠK Dunajská Streda16
82IMCsonka Attila Istvan7165292356HUNŠK Dunajská Streda9
83IMCsiba Dominik149132912355SVKŠK Dunajská Streda12
84GMManik Mikulas149007342355SVKŠK Prakovce6
85IMPinter Erik149028262351SVKReinter Humenné8
86Vymazal Bronislav3183962351CZEŠK Aquamarin Podhájska11
87FMMotuz Karol149026212348SVKŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom5
88FMWiewiora Eneasz11403962346POLŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom8
89FMFarkas Gabor149080342344SVKŠK Dunajská Streda13
90IMZpevak Pavel3005862344CZEŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom9
91IMHausner Ivan3001102337CZELiptovská šachová škola6
92FMHaring Filip149330802333SVKLiptovská šachová škola7
93FMJacko Vladimir149159282333SVKŠK Prakovce9
94IMCech Pavel3021392332CZELiptovská šachová škola8
95FMChovan Milan149336912328SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska8
96IMRachela Milan149031802327SVKŠK Dunajská Streda11
97FMKrak Tomas149037502326SVKReinter Humenné10
98FMDanada Tomas149193622323SVKŠK Prakovce11
99FMVarga David149115152323SVKŠK Dunajská Streda14
100FMJablonicky Martin149256212318SVKŠK Modra7
101FMJakab Bela149331282316SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska9
102FMStraka Jozef149105602313SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina11
103FMVass Frantisek149076152310SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska12
104GMPlachetka Jan149000682305SVKLiptovská šachová škola11
105FMZetocha Claudiu149065702303SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava11
106Havlicek Libor149036792302SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava9
107FMBriestensky Rastislav149003942301SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava10
108IMRepkova Eva149004402300SVKTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice6
109FMJancovic Peter149133212297SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava13
110Schwarz Dusan149038902297SVKŠK Modra9
111FMHaring Viktor149194002285SVKLiptovská šachová škola10
112Kusiak Matej149112132284SVKŠK Prakovce12
113FMMacko Miroslav149326952277SVKKŠN Bratislava2
114IMDovzik Juri141002232275UKRTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice7
115Banas Kamil149021412262SVKŠK Modra10
116FMZambor Norbert149012002262SVKŠK Prakovce10
117WGMCibickova Zuzana149057792256SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska13
118FMZvarik Martin149085652249SVKCVČ Mladosť VIX Žilina10
119IMPetran Peter149001142248SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava12
120Castiglione Mario149016412247SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava15
121FMVojtek Vladimir149019192247SVKŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom7
122FMSzustakowski Antoni11676772242POLŠK Prakovce7
123FMHoltman Teodor149337212241SVKReinter Humenné9
124FMFederic Jozef149106592240SVKŠK Modra11
125Matejovic Juraj149060402239SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov11
126Fiacan Robert149031992231SVKReinter Humenné11
127WIMMaslikova Veronika149048882230SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska15
128Veres Andrej149060742229SVKŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom10
129Lintner Igor149329702226SVKKŠN Bratislava6
130FMLisko Frantisek149001572223SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov13
131CMHros Roman149229672222SVKLiptovská šachová škola12
132IMGazik Igor149001492221SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska14
133Kovac Andrej149127672218SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava17
134IMFranzen Jozef149001812217SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava14
135FMRohacek Miroslav149028772212SVKKŠN Bratislava4
136IMKantorik Marian149005132211SVKTJ Inbest Dunajov12
137Kralovic Andrej149072242211SVKKŠN Bratislava5
138FMHorvath Mario149009122202SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska16
139FMKaras Marek149285582193SVKKŠN Bratislava3
140Bochnicka Vladimir149434502191SVKKŠN Bratislava7
141FMTakacs Laszlo149188542190SVKŠK Dunajská Streda15
142FMLembak Jurij141060272189UKRTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice9
143Machata Martin149012932189CROŠK Modra12
144Frindt Kornel149016172181SVKTJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice8
145FMRuckschloss Karol149003862178SVKŠK Slovan Bratislava16
146Szucs Vladimir149042922176SVKŠK Aquamarin Podhájska17
147FMBombek Peter149022302169SVKŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom11
148WIMMrvova Alena149020362168SVKReinter Humenné14
149Dugovic Branislav149080262167SVKŠK Modra15
150Nestorenko Dmitry141297282162UKRŠK Slovan Bratislava18

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.02.2021 23:11
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž