Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

O POHÁR FIRMY DANSK (Dansk CUP)

Posledná aktualizácia 07.09.2019 22:25:00, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1IMKrnan Tomas14905361CAN2493
2GMPacher Milan14907445SVK2445Sk Slovan Bratislava
3IMZwardon Vojtech325511CZE2431Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.
4IMMazur Stefan14909332SVK2382Liptovska Sachova Skola
5FMSahidi Samir14936372SVK2352Ksn Bratislava
6Sremanak Slavomir14910365SVK2269Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov
7FMRuckschloss Karol14900386SVK2266Sk Slovan Bratislava
8IMPetran Peter14900114SVK2257Sk Slovan Bratislava
9Nagy Tomas14905442SVK2251Slovan Duslo Sala
10FMRohacek Miroslav14902877SVK2239Ksn Bratislava
11FMKaras Marek14928558SVK2213Sk Osuske
12Duben Igor14906279SVK2208Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
13Schwarz Dusan14903890SVK2208Sk Modra
14Matejovic Juraj14906040SVK2202TJ INBEST Dunajov
15IMFranzen Jozef14900181SVK2201Sk Slovan Bratislava
16Peyrer Konstantin1640879AUT21651. Sk Ottakring
17Kovac Lubomir14908816SVK2153Slovan Duslo Sala
18Urbanec Ladislav304352CZE2143Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
19CMTeuber Andreas4648234GER2134
20Slacky Stanislav14907828SVK2131Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
21Koval Maros14911531SVK2119Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
22Polacik Igor14905051SVK2093Sk Doprastav Bratislava
23Gruca Miroslav14905906SVK2090Sk Senec
24WFMZpevakova Jana334030CZE2089Sk Stare Mesto
25Kukucka Matej14917270SVK2077Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
26Blaho Stefan14901250SVK2067Sk Aquamarin Podhajska
27Styk Miroslav23710527CZE2062
28FMMikulas Dusan14900521SVK2061Sk Slovan Bratislava
29FMKostolansky Sebastian Lukas14950596SVK2038Sk Slovan Bratislava
30Maslonka Marek14917378SVK2033Sk Senec
31Krajnak Robert14904977SVK2021Sk Doprastav Bratislava
32WFMKovacova Zuzana14901510BER2014Sk Doprastav Bratislava
33Kolman Richard14904993SVK2011Sk Slovan Bratislava
34Riabov Alexander14906562SVK2004Topolciansky Sachovy Klub
35Ambros Rafael14911221SVK1999Sk Nafta Gbely
36Sulek Viliam14902672SVK1998Sk Slovan Bratislava
37Vadila Ondrej14944642SVK1995Sk Slovan Bratislava
38Bakalar Jan14901978SVK1992Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
39Garban Mario14921740SVK1977Tsc - Msk Martin
40Helbich Branislav14904780SVK1969Sk Doprastav Bratislava
41Urbanic Martin14929732SVK1961Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
42Malaschitz Richard14913763SVK1957Sk Doprastav Bratislava
43Zetocha Adrian14950430SVK1954Sk Slovan Bratislava
44Mrazik Tomas349771CZE1953Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
45Foglar Ivan14911639SVK1951Osk Margecany
46Barak David387347CZE1949Sk Duras Bvk
47Jursa Branislav14932393SVK1945Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
48Nepras Martin14910217SVK1945Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
49Pekar Jozef14911957SVK1936Ks Pezinok
50Timko Milan14912996SVK19311. Sk Kosice
51WFMNikanova Ekaterina13506374BLR1930
52Michalek Matej14924889SVK1930Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
53Nikel Rastislav14904861SVK1916Sk Levice
54Karcol Jan14932547SVK1912Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
55Nemsak Denis14917866SVK1900Sk Doprastav Bratislava
56Macko Peter14921367SVK1896Ksn Bratislava
57Chrenko Kristian14936542SVK1895Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
58Olvecky Jaroslav14928566SVK1891Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
59Prochazka Jaromir14910284SVK1890Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
60Duraj Jan14936720SVK1889Sachovy Klub Dubravan
61Kucera Michal14910519SVK1887Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
62Sturc Gustav14902303SVK1887Sk Slovan Bratislava
63Pinter Jozef14927527SVK1880Individualny Clen
64Pirvulescu Adrian1216384ROU1855
65Tomanek Rafael14907216SVK1854Sk Doprastav Bratislava
66Kosegi Marek14909006SVK1832Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
67Rosol Alexander1645730AUT1831Sc Donaustadt
68Damek Michal14939797SVK1830Zahoracky Sachovy Klub
69Mrkvik Jan14933535SVK1822Sk Slovan Bratislava
70Valkovic Tomas14936321SVK1811Sk Doprastav Bratislava
71Belanji Branislav959510SRB1798
72Micak Miroslav14905760SVK1794Sk Turie
73Munk Lubomir14903806SVK1791Sk Slovan Bratislava
74Goga Frantisek14909995SVK1777Sk Doprastav Bratislava
75Gzib David14940868SVK1777Sk Osuske
76Ochrana Ladislav14909022SVK1777Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
77Matis Tibor14941643SVK1757Sk Dunajska Streda
78Mikulasek Viktor14913488SVK1756Sk Krasnany
79Kukan Michal14951967SVK1753Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
80Chlpek Daniel14940698SVK1752Sk Slovan Bratislava
81Zacka Ladislav14936194SVK1750Sk Slovan Bratislava
82Vitazka Juraj14913984SVK1742Sk Senec
83Durovka Stefan14909642SVK1741Sachovy Klub Dubravan
84Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK1736Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
85Salgovic Simon14943581SVK1736Sk Doprastav Bratislava
86Takacs Zsolt14932326SVK1730Sk Nafta Gbely
87Majzlan Blazej14912449SVK1723Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
88Kotlar Maros14952866SVK1720Sk Bijacovce
89Racko Jan14930102SVK1720Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
90Mikula Martin14941058SVK1702Individualny Clen
91Skoviera Luboslav14916720SVK1697Tatran Bratislava
92Stofa David14926253SVK1694Sk Sol
93Kostial Jan14947633SVK1683Tatran Bratislava
94Krajcovic Boris14943646SVK1681Sportovy Klub Nbs – Sachovy Od
95Both Lajos14906627SVK1660Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza
96Jurcak Marian14908050SVK1631Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
97Laho Tomas14951932SVK1631Sachovy Klub Dubravan
98Benci Rudolf14963191SVK1620Sk Doprastav Bratislava
99Beno Milan14901170SVK1615Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
100Mezes Kristof14937042SVK1601Sk Dunajska Streda
101Koutny Bretislav14921308SVK1598Tatran Bratislava
102Gregus Milan14953692SVK1595Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
103Volek Jan14901161SVK1580Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
104Vas Jozef14936178SVK1562Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
105Ostradicky Dusan14947560SVK1554Individualny Clen
106Lukac Peter14908310SVK1546Sachovy Klub Dubravan
107Marcek Jan14907437SVK1528Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
108Hatala Peter14920638SVK1520Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
109Korenek Matus14960354SVK1516Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
110Halasz Michal14908271SVK1513Sk Doprastav Bratislava
111Kriska Juraj14964660SVK1505Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
112Kapolka Juraj14941791SVK1503Individualny Clen
113Walterova Ema14960710SVK1493Ksn Bratislava
114Zacik Tibor Gregor14955903SVK1467Sachovy Klub Dubravan
115Compel Daniel14952645SVK1449Sk Slovan Bratislava
116Striskova Lucia14960958SVK1442Ksn Bratislava
117Havalda Samuel14955490SVK1439Ksn Bratislava
118Gajdosik Vladimir14930218SVK1436Tatran Bratislava
119Paluska Karol73617121SVK1421Sk Doprastav Bratislava
120Malaschitz Teodor73621153SVK1402Sk Doprastav Bratislava
121Dolnik Michal73620599SVK1385Sk Doprastav Bratislava
122Meszaros Casey Ryan14963205SVK1349Ksn Bratislava
123Horvath Marian14950340SVK1327Sk Slovan Bratislava
124Rosol Philip1664905AUT1318Sc Donaustadt
125Zetocha Adela14951681SVK1313Sk Slovan Bratislava
126Lakota Jan73621650SVK1302CIS Premium
127Radsetoulal Vlastimil14968142SVK1302Individualny Clen
128Kapolkova Greta14955555SVK1289Ksn Bratislava
129Horvath Jan73603996SVK1279Sk Slovan Bratislava
130Nedoba Jakub14964678SVK1266Sk Doprastav Bratislava
131Zverka Peter Samuel73606804SVK1260Ksn Bratislava
132Csontos Aron17004420HUN1246Szimultán 07 Győr
133Karapetsas Athanasios73617083SVK1241Sk Trencin
134Sahidi Sear14959836SVK1214Ksn Bratislava
135Rybiansky Jergus14958600SVK1204Sk Slovan Bratislava
136Horvathova Hana14951959SVK1192Sk Slovan Bratislava
137Kubikova Nina14955075SVK1192Ksn Bratislava
138Rak Martin73620017SVK1179Sk Doprastav Bratislava
139Durana Jonas73619663SVK1157Tatran Bratislava
140Benci Jozef14967596SVK1154Sk Doprastav Bratislava
141Kyselica Daniel73619248SVK1149Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
142Prokes Michal14953323SVK1146Sportovy Klub Nbs – Sachovy Od
143Havaldova Natalia73620580SVK1141Ksn Bratislava
144Bernard Martin14966271SVK1129Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
145Sahidi Shabir14959828SVK1129Ksn Bratislava
146Jursova Elena73619264SVK1121Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
147Hronec Tadeas73622737SVK1077Sk Doprastav Bratislava
148Zalesky Daniel14964163SVK1031Sk Slovan Bratislava
149Grom Stanislav14915243SVK1707Sk Krasnany
150Dvorak Alfred14968541SVK1070Sk Slovan Bratislava

Show complete list