Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Открытый чемпионат НСО по быстрым шахматам 2019

Last update 12.07.2019 17:04:46, Creator/Last Upload: berdsk, alexander zhdanov

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1IMКезин Роман Геннадьевич26322412462125932544КМСНовосибирская Область
2Свиридов Валерий Сергеевич3424412068023752443МСТомская Область
3FMАнтоненко Владимир Сергеевич26342415940924182411КМСНовосибирская Область
4IMВласов Николай Викторович2563410336024092410S50МСКемеровская Область
5Лавров Сергей Викторович25902412482624262409б/рКемеровская Область
6FMОбгольц Эрик Игоревич34222419904423352335U20КМСНовосибирская Область
7Севостьянов Владимир Анатольевич2647414416323362312КМСНовосибирская Область
8FMГубский Егор Сергеевич2635419405522522286КМСНовосибирская Область
9AGMИсаев Антон Валентинович85842418513222592281КМСТомская Область
10Латыев Виктор Вадимович3474410413722372234КМСНовосибирская Область
11FMАверченко Сергей Юрьевич6641413153322412224МСЯмало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ
12Казачанский Сергей Владимирович2649415215822692224КМСНовосибирская Область
13FMБочкарев Алексей Андреевич10213410151622432223КМСАлтайский Край
14Цыдендамбаев Артур Арсаланович228702410451521482219КМСТомская Область
15WIMНовикова Анна Геннадьевна21309414679421942179wМСНовосибирская Область
16Ховалыг Эдик Эрес-Оолович167693416366422012175КМСРеспублика Тыва
17Слугин Александр Васильевич24350419438122682168КМСНовосибирская Область
18FMКузнецов Евгений Михайлович5094414660322032138КМСНовосибирская Область
19Иванов Игорь Витальевич03413743021302130КМСЛатвийская Республика
20Гайдым Арсений Михайлович36454413029521182126U16КМСАлтайский Край
21FMПавлов Олег Анатольевич3904414929721632120МСКрасноярский Край
22Латыев Юрий Вадимович3469410414521532111КМСНовосибирская Область
23Марчук Ростислав Максимович35143412619521372110U18КМСАлтайский Край
24Глухов Михаил Федорович3640415543221992106КМСНовосибирская Область
25Изотов Иван Владимирович9867434327274215921061Новосибирская Область
26Небылицин Николай Николаевич2642414415520912086S65КМСНовосибирская Область
27Матвиенко Алексей Александрович35895412022519072078U181Томская Область
28Долгов Александр Александрович3427418728820802073КМСАлтайский Край
29Лукашов Владимир Александрович263892412196720882073S50б/рНовосибирская Область
30Белошапкин Константин Александрович34262413099020842068КМСНовосибирская Область
31WIMВласова Наталия Евгеньевна120742412268220682048wМСКемеровская Область
32Канзычаков Михаил Игоревич127714419904020332035U18КМСРеспублика Хакасия
33Мутовин Егор Владимирович133135411486119952032U16КМСКрасноярский Край
34Бекасов Сергей Анатольевич34313414382020452025S50КМСКрасноярский Край
35Прокофьев Матвей Михайлович35484413384720472022U18КМСНовосибирская Область
36Кошелев Владимир Александрович34763410714020892021S50КМСНовосибирская Область
37Панин Михаил Андреевич35473416499219562004U16КМСАлтайский Край
38Солодянкин Тимофей Вячеславович142403415636118571997U181Новосибирская Область
39Отдельнов Сергей Валериевич10389413961520931985б/рКемеровская Область
40Ворсин Алексей Александрович93784419628720221981КМСНовосибирская Область
41Ступин Сергей Александрович129063413890818801964КМСНовосибирская Область
42Русанов Олег Игоревич35453416447020071963U18КМСАлтайский Край
43Фомкин Дмитрий Владимирович153745416751519691949U14КМСНовосибирская Область
44Сухов Артур Максимович203723417794619671942U18КМСАлтайский Край
45Малецкий Владимир Сергеевич3432415303019901930S65КМСРеспублика Хакасия
46Конев Александр Дмитриевич18216416177719921917S50КМСТомская Область
47WFMКурбатская Лилия Антоновна36563410055219281904wКМСНовосибирская Область
48Попов Евгений Владимирович10677415145319351903S501Новосибирская Область
49Тупичинский Игорь Сергеевич50804418191419171895U16КМСКемеровская Область
50Плясунов Даниил Александрович26524413383918701894U16КМСНовосибирская Область
51Харкевич Степан Анатольевич127764417356318261892U141Республика Хакасия
52Бувальцев Андрей Николаевич3430413130419771885S50КМСКемеровская Область
53Бернс Алина Анатольевна36065411526418521878wU18КМСКемеровская Область
54Васильев Евгений Викторович329824415786018511848U20КМСНовосибирская Область
55Лихоманов Алексей Николаевич26892412192419351847КМСНовосибирская Область
56WFMЦепенникова Татьяна Владимировна2685415390119401840w1Алтайский Край
57Абрамович Антуан Владиславович2645415542419471835S50КМСНовосибирская Область
58Гусаров Сергей Анатольевич2768524239674188018131Новосибирская Область
59Храмчихин Геннадий Николаевич26513415008819321809S65КМСНовосибирская Область
60WFMФомкина Екатерина Викторовна3485417552218961806w1Новосибирская Область
61Отдельнов Кирилл Сергеевич383842428021617811803U121Кемеровская Область
62Коваленко Михаил Сергеевич203692421524418461796U181Алтайский Край
63Отдельнов Виктор Сергеевич383682428022416431773U121Кемеровская Область
64Тамбовцев Даниил Александрович35313411843517611751U181Новосибирская Область
65Фёдоров Иван Сергеевич327422415541118691743КМСИркутская Область
66Соломин Вячеслав Георгиевич3456417437218111729S65КМСНовосибирская Область
67Даурцев Егор Александрович133205419299418821727U141Иркутская Область
68Костеренко Владимир Максимович34513414654418071724S651Красноярский Край
69Авдоченко Ангелина Дмитриевна36025410446718021711wU181Томская Область
70Унжаков Владислав Анатольевич156695414405116761711U161Томская Область
71Звездаков Александр Васильевич26705417333717591702U181Алтайский Край
72Макарова Ольга Александровна142664419094817191680wU18КМСНовосибирская Область
73Коньков Виктор Федорович21310417837817101668S651Новосибирская Область
74Березина Мария Юрьевна59573415684118651658wКМСНовосибирская Область
75Акямсова Диана Вадимовна36284410371916041637wU18КМСТомская Область
76Лачков Михаил Федорович140135416992516551579U182Кемеровская Область
77Цаплин Николай Викторович793933419889701573S50б/рНовосибирская Область
78Иванов Михаил Васильевич59724416290115221558U161Алтайский Край
79Плаксина Софья Алексеевна26684415378315891556wU181Новосибирская Область
80Ветров Иван Михайлович45334416884515511520U163Мурманская Область
81Винер Михаил Витальевич1379543448161301520б/рНовосибирская Область
82Кокодеев Леонид Дмитриевич36663415009616271516U18б/рНовосибирская Область
83Ершов Александр Григорьевич82203417376216681510б/рНовосибирская Область
84Урусова Ксения Николаевна203922421518016001506wU181Алтайский Край
85Андрюшенко Светлана Александровна1927933448205901494wU163Новосибирская Область
86Игнатенко Игорь Юрьевич25925834453350162214732Новосибирская Область
87Синельников Арсений Артёмович1048934419192815531465U163Кемеровская Область
88Нарчук Маргарита Дмитриевна64722410060916191449w1Новосибирская Область
89Блаха Василий Григорьевич34993413570415721444S651Новосибирская Область
90Арбузов Пётр Сергеевич2054203440025713081424б/рНовосибирская Область
91Дружинин Данил Андреевич203752421521014701422U181Алтайский Край
92Савина Светлана Алексеевна36174410948214341411wU162Томская Область
93Брагин Александр Владимирович823613435979601355S501Новосибирская Область
94Ельсуков Игорь Владимирович1639424202991181313281Томская Область
95Свиридов Юрий Андреевич1758803441062701320U16Новосибирская Область
96Некрасов Вячеслав Александрович1990963438061214121308б/рНовосибирская Область
97Ульданов Рашид Хакимжанович823623448206701253S501Новосибирская Область
98Рыбалкин Геннадий Викторович222642422551716661206S501Новосибирская Область
99Ондар Арат Даш-Оолович2449903448160500б/рРеспублика Тыва