Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

[MYICON-KCE18] Putrajaya International Chess Festival 2019 Category U8

Posledná aktualizácia 15.06.2019 12:20:02, Creator/Last Upload: kelab catur elite 18

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieKlub
1Iskandar Fikry Zulkippli5739012MAS1416SK Seksyen 9,Selangor
2A'qil A'lauddin Abdul Aziz5771498MAS1308SK Sri Serdang,Selangor
3Wan Safiyah Wan Azman5797268MAS1100wSK Taman Tun Dr Ismail Jaya,Selango
4Lee Yoon Yan5783321MAS1086wSJKC La Salle Sri Petaling, Kuala
5Praneal Balan5744415MAS1053SJKT Nilai,Negeri Sembilan
6Muhd Irzam Danial Mohd Nurul Iza5734134MAS1052SK Putrajaya Presint 18(1),Putrajay
7Isaac Lee Zhia Wei5739004MAS1037SJKC Kuen Cheng 2,Kuala Lumpur
8Anas Mustaqeem Eshamsul5787025MAS1261SK Bukit Damansara,Kuala Lumpur
9Muhd Evan Miqael Mohsen5799821MAS1114SK Saujana Impian 2,Selangor
10Muhd Ismakhaizuran Khomisajie5794005MAS1035SRAI Seksyen 19,Selangor
11Abdul Hannan JamaludinMAS0SK Linggi,Negeri Sembilan
12Abigail Joanna SebastianMAS0wSK Seri Indah,Kuala Lumpur
13Adam Hakimi HusainiMAS0SK Desa Pinggiran Putra,Selangor
14Adam Kamil Mohd Azmy5744075MAS0SK Bukit Jelutong,Selangor
15Adam ZarellMAS0REAL KIDS TTDI,Kuala Lumpur
16Afaf Huwaina Ahmad TarmiziMAS0SK Bukit Jelutong,Selangor
17Aflah Hanina Rus AzlizanMAS0wSK Putrajaya Presint 9(2),Putrajaya
18Aghilen SivakumarMAS0SK Damansara Utama,Selangor
19Ahmad Aiman Najmi Mohd AzmaniMAS0Pre-School,
20Ahmad Danish Ilham Mohd FaizullaMAS0Genius Aulad Puncak Alam,Selangor
21Ahmad Faqeeh Mohd SamiziMAS0SK Manek Urai Baru,Kelantan
22Ahmad Haris Safwan Ahmad FaizalMAS0SK Seri Pristana,Selangor
23Ahmad Nail Ahmad BustamamMAS0SK Putrajaya Presint 8(2),Putrajaya
24Ahmad Thaqif Syahmi SalihinMAS0Pra SK Sungai Udang, Selangor
25Aisy Harith Naizli5791006MAS0PASTI Al-Firdaus, Puncak Jalil,Kual
26Aisyah Batrisia Ilhamina MdMAS0wSRAB Johor Bahru,Johor
27Akash Kumar Sivakumar5789311MAS0SK Bukit Damansara,Kuala Lumpur
28Akmal Khalis Mohd KhaidzirMAS0Brainy Chess Academy,Perak
29Alyyah Hilmiyah Mohd Ashadi5760895MAS0wSK Puncak Alam 2,Selangor
30Ammar Wafeeq Dyaulhaq5798574MAS0SK Jalan 3,Selangor
31Aqil Annas Mohd RizalMAS0SK Subang Bestari,Selangor
32Arvin Kanagarajoo5796865MAS0SJKT Pusat Telok Datok,Selangor
33Aryan Hadi Mohd NajmiMAS0SK Jalan Empat,Selangor
34Aryan Syahmie Mohd TarmizeMAS0SK Subang Bestari,Selangor
35Asna Zahra Abdul HamidMAS0wSK Bukit Jalil,Kuala Lumpur
36Athif Najwan Ahmad FadzliMAS0SK Taman Bukit Subang,Selangor
37Cheah Jor Xayn5799015MAS0Maple Bear Learning Garden
38Cyrus Dharshan Peter Johnson35800186MAS0SK Sultan Idris II,Perak
39Danish Dzahwan Firdaus EffendyMAS0SK Sultan Yussuf,Perak
40Daud Reeza Moreeza5795117MAS0SK Jalan 3,Selangor
41Davanesh KumarMAS0SJKT Sentul,Kuala Lumpur
42Devesh Raj Nantha KumarMAS0SJKT Fletcher,Kuala Lumpur
43Dharvindra Raj Mohana RajMAS0SJKT Ladang Sungai Kawang,Pahang
44Edsa Alif Hamzah Mohd IdihakMAS0SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail 1,Kuala Lump
45Ethan Hoo Qi HaoMAS0SJKC Serdang Baru (2),Selangor
46Firas Aisy Mohamad NajedMAS0SK Linggi,Negeri Sembilan
47Gan Kai Seng35802898MAS0SJKC Jenjarom,Selangor
48Gavin Tan Singh GillMAS0SK Bukit Jalil,Kuala Lumpur
49Ghibran Rusydie Muhd Khairi5784395MAS0SRA JAIM Merlimau Pasir,Melaka
50Goh Ann Kang5799783MAS0SJKC Jementah 2, Johor
51Gopalkrishnan MaruthayahMAS0SJKT Ladang Sungai Kawang,Pahang
52Hadif Imran SyazrinMAS0SK Bukit Jelutong,Selangor
53Haishwaryaa Sai SeelanMAS0wQ-Dees SS2,Selangor
54Hana Aminah A. RamanMAS0wSK Kanchong Darat,Selangor
55Hannah Rifqah Muhd SufyanMAS0wSRAI Bandar Baru Bangi,Selangor
56Hariharan LoganathanMAS0SJKT Sungai Manggis,Selangor
57Harish PillaiMAS0SJKT Fletcher,Kuala Lumpur
58Harith IrfanMAS0Brainy Bunch International Islamic
59Harresh PushpanathanMAS0SJKT Ldg West Country (Timur),Selan
60Haryesh Yoogan RamasamyMAS0SJKT Ladang Senawang,Negeri Sembila
61Hazique HulaifMAS0SK Jalan Gurney 2,Kuala Lumpur
62Hesshvina ThiyaguMAS0wSJKT Fletcher,Kuala Lumpur
63Idlan Zaffri Mohd IzzamMAS0SK Taman Maluri,Kuala Lumpur
64Iedris Bazly Mohd ZaidiMAS0SK Seri Pristana,Selangor
65Imaan Qhadijah Mohd RizalMAS0wSK Convent Sentul 1,Kuala Lumpur
66Iman Hakimi HanifMAS0SK Raja Muda,Selangor
67Iman Izzuddin RoslanMAS0SK Durian Tipus,Negeri Sembilan
68Isa KazuSGP0School in Singapore
69Isma Auliya Izwan ShahrilMAS0wSK Bukit Jalil,Kuala Lumpur
70Izza Aleesya Izwan ShahrilMAS0wSK Bukit Jalil,Kuala Lumpur
71Jaden Matthew JoelMAS0SK Bukit Damansara,Kuala Lumpur
72Jananee SasidharanMAS0wSJKT Ladang Senawang,Negeri Sembila
73Janusri TanapalanMAS0wSJKT Ladang Sungai Kawang,Pahang
74Jason Soh Chang HaoMAS0SJKC Serdang Baru (2),Selangor
75Jeevitan SankarMAS0SJKT Port DIckson,Negeri Sembilan
76Jhanishaa S. Kaliannakkwandar5786754MAS0wSJKT Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi,Selan
77Jibrail Naim Majdi5797020MAS0SK Jalan 3,Selangor
78Joanne Wee MinMAS0wSJKC Hin Hua,Selangor
79Kareena SharmaMAS0wSK Bukit Damansara,Kuala Lumpur
80Kavinesh Ganesan35804262MAS0SJKT Pusat Telok Datok,Selangor
81Kavinesh Siva5762758MAS0SJKT Bandar Spring Hill,Negeri Semb
82Khalisa M RaziefMAS0wSK Desa Pinggiran Putra,Selangor
83Kirtigan Pilay GunaseelanMAS0SJKT Fletcher,Kuala Lumpur
84Kiruban SivanandaMAS0SJKT Castlefield,Kuala Lumpur
85Kishana Saravanan5781949MAS0wSK USJ 12,Selangor
86Kuberan Saravanan5786169MAS0SJKT Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi,Selan
87Latifah Umairah Mohd Latib35800844MAS0wBrainy Chess Academy,Perak
88Mahfuz Amin A RamanMAS0SK Kanchong Darat,Selangor
89Mahfuzah Mohd RizalMAS0wSK Sri Laksamana,Melaka
90Mirza Aiman Mohd ShafiqMAS0SK Putrajaya Presint 18(1),Putrajay
91Misha JayakumarMAS0wSJKT Fletcher,Kuala Lumpur
92Moonish GavithassMAS0SJKT Mukundan,Negeri Sembilan
93Moubani Sree Sowmangaly Rajaram5799171MAS0wSJKT Jalan Bangsar,Kuala Lumpur
94Muhd Adam Danish Shahrul AzrilMAS0Brainy Chess Academy,Perak
95Muhd Afif Syafi Mohd HisyamMAS0SK Linggi,Negeri Sembilan
96Muhd Aisar Muhd SalimMAS0SK Kanchong Darat,Selangor
97Muhd Al Firaas QayyuumMAS0Adni Islamic School,Selangor
98Muhd Altamis Danish Mohd AzrunMAS0SK Bandar Tasik Kesuma,Selangor
99Muhd Ammar Asyrani Mohd AzahariMAS0SK Bukit Jalil,Kuala Lumpur
100Muhd Ammar Sufyan Muhd HasafaizbMAS0Brainy Chess Academy,Perak
101Muhd Aniq Hazim Mohd RozaniMAS0Brainy Chess Academy,Perak
102Muhd Aqil FaqihuddinMAS0SK Kanchong Darat,Selangor
103Muhd Aqil Naufal Asrul Anuar5784409MAS0SK Seri Pristana,Selangor
104Muhd Azfar Musyrif HalimMAS0Brainy Chess Academy,Perak
105Muhd Azhadif Azhim Mohd Azri AzhMAS0SRAI Sungai Chinchin,Selangor
106Muhd Daiyan Mohd ShahrilMAS0SK Desa Pinggiran Putra,Selangor
107Muhd Daris Zafran Mohd ShahrizanMAS0SK Tunku Azizah,Pahang
108Muhd Darwisy Arrayyan AimanMAS0SK Puncak Alam 2,Selangor
109Muhd Farish Mohd FauziMAS0SK Taman Tun Dr Ismail Jaya,Selango
110Muhd Hafiy Deen Mohd KhardzirMAS0SK Putrajaya Presint 14(1),Putrajay
111Muhd Hamizan Izzat Mohd ZakiyuddMAS0SK Bukit Jelutong,Selangor
112Muhd Haziq Amir5741157MAS0SK Seri Pristana,Selangor
113Muhd Iman Abdul RahimMAS0SK Kanchong Darat,Selangor
114Muhd Iyaaz KamarudinMAS0SK Desa Pinggiran Putra,Selangor
115Muhd Muqry Haziq Mohd ZahariMAS0SK Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh,Selango
116Muhd Naqeeb FarhanMAS0SK Taman Selasih,Selangor
117Muhd Nasri Huzaifi Muhd HaniffMAS0SK Sungai Gau,Pahang
118Muhd Qaliff Zahari NizamMAS0SK Linggi,Negeri Sembilan
119Muhd Rayyan Amsyar Ahmad SyahirMAS0SK Subang Bestari,Selangor
120Muhd Syaamil Rifqi SafaruddinMAS0SK Bukit Jalil,Kuala Lumpur
121Muhd Syukri Azhar35800240MAS0Brainy Chess Academy,Perak
122Muhd Yusuf Abduh Kamal AriffinMAS0SRAI Bandar Baru Bangi,Selangor
123Muhd Zafar Muslim ZaharamMAS0SRAI Sungai Chinchin,Selangor
124Na Yun Cong35802880MAS0SJKC Jenjarom,Selangor
125Narashimma Naidu BalooMAS0SK Taman Megah,Selangor
126Navineya Marimuthu5798760MAS0wSJKT Kulim,Kedah
127Nik Ariq Zakwan Md JasuariMAS0SK Lela Jasa,Kelantan
128Nisa Alyaa Mohd RuzaidiMAS0wSK Subang Bestari,Selangor
129Nuhaa Az-zahraa LuqmanMAS0wSK Seri Laksamana,Melaka
130Nur Adelia Najla Mohd NizamMAS0wSK Bandar Sri Damansara 3,Selangor
131Nur Adelyn Muhd Suhaib5787351MAS0wBrainy Chess Academy,Perak
132Nur Afifah Habriyah AziziMAS0wBrainy Chess Academy,Perak
133Nur Ain Shahar5795125MAS0wSK Desa Aman, Selangor
134Nur Aira Amani HissarudinMAS0wSK Seri Pristana,Selangor
135Nur Aisyah Rizal5739101MAS0wSK Sri Kelana,Selangor
136Nur Alya Najihah Armizi5762596MAS0wSK Putrajaya Presint 18(1),Putrajay
137Nur Alyssa Muhd Suhaib5787343MAS0wBrainy Chess Academy,Perak
138Nur Ameera Syuhaidah Mohamad AzaMAS0wSK Segambut Makmur,Kuala Lumpur
139Nur Annisa Khairina Mohd NasirMAS0wSK Linggi,Negeri Sembilan
140Nur Arissa Mohd RasyidMAS0wSK Sri Laksamana,Melaka
141Nur Faizah Mohd NasiruddinMAS0SK Bukit Jelutong,Selangor
142Nur Fatihah Mohd Nasiruddin5759544MAS0wSK Bukit Jelutong,Selangor
143Nur Hawani Nor AzharMAS0wSK Seri Pristana,Selangor
144Nur Haziqah Mohd SalwanMAS0wBrainy Chess Academy,Perak
145Nur Husna Kamilah Abdul SalaamMAS0wSK Desa Aman,Selangor
146Nur Iffah Sumayyah Mohd AlhamMAS0wSRAI Seksyen 19,Selangor
147Nur Irdamia Humaira Mohd IrmanMAS0wSK Taman Bukit Subang,Selangor
148Nur Khalieda Dania M. FadzlishamMAS0wSK Damansara Utama,Selangor
149Nur Liya Zafirah Mohd KhairuddinMAS0wSK Ulu Bendol,Negeri Sembilan
150Nur Nazmeen Abdul HalimMAS0wSK Convent Sentul 1,Kuala Lumpur

Show complete list