Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Festivalul International de Sah FISCA 2019 turneul B - U10 SE JOACA LA COMPLEX GALAXY SPRE PLAJA JUPITER

Posledná aktualizácia 29.06.2019 16:52:01, Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 5),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieKlub
1
ICoicev Matei-Andrei1279688ROU14731473Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
2
IIRotar Sara-Elena1287346ROU14241424Csm Cluj-Napoca
3
IAnghel Teodor-Andrei1253263ROU14151415Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
4
IGales Randi-Ioan1285360ROU13581358Acs Genius Galati
5
IGrigore Matei1266306ROU13241324Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
6
AIMIvancescu Bogdan-Andrei1274473ROU13231323Csm Bucuresti
7
IISava Robert-Gabriel1265725ROU12921292Clubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
8
IIPopescu Alexandru-Mihai1267051ROU12801280Cs Universitar Ploiesti
9
IIPetrica Dan-Andrei1283022ROU12761276Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
10
IISimina Alexandru-Ioan1263595ROU12651265Csm Unirea Alba Iulia
11
IITanasie Cosmin1285858ROU12641264Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
12
IIOlteanu Gabriel-Luca1273345ROU12351235Clubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
13
IIRadu Teodor1262050ROU12311231Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
14
Siretanu Vladislav13909282MDA12170
15
IICruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1266896ROU12141214Cs Otopeni
16
IIPauna Stefan-Alexandru1279211ROU12061206Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
17
IICraciun Luca-Stefan1269941ROU12031203Scm Gloria Buzau
18
IIIOcoleanu Rares-Daniel1289861ROU11841184Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
19
IIISofineti David-Andrei1290088ROU11831183Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
20
IINedelcu Andreea1261185ROU11741174wCss Nr. 1 Timisoara
21
Zaharia Adriana13910957MDA11470w
22
IIBurcea Andrei1279661ROU11431143Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
23
IIMatache Alexia-Elena1274970ROU11391139wAcs Mmi Andrei Murariu
24
IICioc Alexandru-Marian1272942ROU11271127Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
25
IIMocan Dragos1263480ROU11251125Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
26
IISalomeia Mihai1274996ROU11141114Clubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
27
IIMihaescu-Duta Tudor-Mihai1273973ROU11071107Clubul De Sah Deva
28
IIGherghisan Alexandru-Nicusor1289799ROU10921092Acs Logic Delta
29
IIIIordache Alexia-Andreea1289829ROU10771077wAcs Mmi Andrei Murariu
30
IIParaschiv Andrei (C.)1277480ROU10681068Clubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
31
IIPislaru Victor1280996ROU10681068Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
32
IIAldea Maria-Antonia1285769ROU10571057wAcs Mmi Andrei Murariu
33
IINeagu Andrei-Danut1278592ROU10541054Csm Focsani 2007
34
IISimina Andrei-Petru1263587ROU10431043Csm Unirea Alba Iulia
35
IIDatcu Adrian-Iulian1288016ROU10401040Acs Smart Galati
36
IICiobanu Alexia-Maria1286498ROU10271027wAcs Smart Galati
37
IIKiss Abigel1269860ROU10261026wCss Targu Mures
38
IIGhenea Bogdan-Ioan1278746ROU10201020Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
39
IIVarsandan Victor-Nicolae1274066ROU10201020Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
40
IIKiss Hanna1269879ROU10151015wCss Targu Mures
41
IINecula Vlad-Eduard1274988ROU10021002Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
42
IIIorga Alexandru-Gabriel1273205ROU01206Cs Sah Club Galati
43
IIIStanescu David-Stefan1264273ROU01149Clubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
44
IVErcean David-Cristian1268945ROU01072Css Targu Mures
45
IVMunteanu Ianis-Petru1291530ROU01056Acs Logic Delta
46
IVLenghel-Bologa Dragos-GeorgeROU01053Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
47
ICioara Maria1254170ROU01051wCs Universitar Ploiesti
48
IVVaduva Eric1289934ROU01046Cs Logic 64 Brasov
49
IVIoan Maria1284665ROU01043wCs Oxygen Bucuresti
50
IVSomodi Vlad-Alexandru1279262ROU01037Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
51
IVToader Matei-Cristian1287079ROU01024Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
52
FCTer Stepanyan Manuk-Filip1290037ROU01012Cs Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
53
FCAnanie Cosmin-Dacian1293869ROU01011Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
54
FCCalugareanu Ioana-Denisa1294032ROU01011wCs Universitar Ploiesti
55
FCComan Diana1277707ROU01003wAcs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucuresti
56
IIICodrescu Stefan-Andrei1296280ROU01001Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Braila
57
IVIonescu Bianca-Andreea1289810ROU01001wClubul De Sah Orizont 64 Braila
58
IVRadulescu Larisa-Stefania1273540ROU01001wCs Micul Print Braila
59
IVRata Elisa1266039ROU01001wCsm Ploiesti
60
FCAldea Adriana-DenisaROU01001Csm Medias
61
FCBandrabur Robert1288270ROU01001Acs Smart Galati
62
FCBanica Bogdan (M.)1295438ROU01001Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
63
FCBarbu Vlad-Marius1296825ROU01001Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
64
FCBerti Emanuele-Alessio-AndreasROU01001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
65
FCBodea Sebastian-Ionut1287249ROU01001Acs Micul Regat Campulung
66
FCBrinza Dragos-Gabriel1295365ROU01001As Vointa Snagov
67
FCCalianu-Voinea Mircea-Stefan1296272ROU01001Acs Jocul Celor 3 Cai Bucuresti
68
FCConstantin Mara-Madeleine1295705ROU01001wAcs Mmi Andrei Murariu
69
FCDragan Vlad-Nicolae1289756ROU01001Clubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
70
FCDumitrescu Matei-Mihai1279939ROU01001Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
71
FCEne Ana-Maria1294431ROU01001wCs Micul Print Braila
72
FCEsanu Maria1296876ROU01001wCs Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
73
FCGadei Darius-Mihail1293850ROU01001Csm Bucuresti
74
FCGaita AntoniaROU01001wCs Mediator Giarmata Vii
75
FCGalea AndreiROU01001Cs Universitar Sibiu
76
FCGheorghe Giulia-Alexia1288873ROU01001wCs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
77
FCGradinaru Andrei-CristianROU01001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
78
FCHorja Alec-MateiROU01001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
79
FCIloiu Alexandra-Diana1295128ROU01001wCs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
80
FCIonescu Erika-Maria1281658ROU01001wClubul Central De Sah Bucuresti
81
FCLuca Magda1289837ROU01001wCsm Cluj Napoca
82
FCManea Carol-AlexandruROU01001Cs Logic 64 Brasov
83
FCMitran Alexandru-BogdanROU01001Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
84
FCPatrascu Maria-Teodora1274511ROU01001wCs Sah Club Galati
85
FCPetre Tudor-Stefan (M.)ROU01001Scm Gloria Buzau
86
FCPintea Briana-MariaROU01001wCsm Medias
87
FCPiron Luca-Gabriel1284410ROU01001Scm Gloria Buzau
88
FCPopa Mihai-EduardROU01001Cs Logic 64 Brasov
89
FCPopescu-Vava Luca-Delian1296434ROU01001Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
90
FCRobu Denis-Andrei1285459ROU01001Acs Jocul Celor 3 Cai Bucuresti
91
FCSanchez Martinez Tentea Cristina-AlesiaROU01001wCss Targu Mures
92
FCSoare Nicolae-Tudor1295519ROU01001Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
93
FCSofineti Marian-IoanROU01001Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
94
FCTatu Paul-Damian1294130ROU01001Cs Universitar Sibiu
95
FCTeodorof Eduard-Ovidiu1289926ROU01001Cs Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
96
FCTiple DariusROU01001Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
97
FCToader-Rausch MiriamROU01001wCs Logic 64 Brasov
98
FCTomoroga MarcROU01001Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
99
FCTomsa Angel-Mugurel1288997ROU01001Cs Sig-Mar Sighetu Marmatiei
100
FCTrif Titus-AntoniuROU01001Css Targu Mures
101
FCTufeanu Rares-AndreiROU01001Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
102
FCVlad Eduard-Cristian1292587ROU01001Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
103
FCVrabie Oana-Simona1275011ROU01001wAcs Mmi Andrei Murariu
104
FCWagner Norbert1264966ROU01001Css Targu Mures
105
Andrusceac DanielMDA01001
106
Baractari GlebMDA01001
107
Chiosa Elena13910191MDA01001w
108
Chiriac Catalin13911724MDA01001
109
FCGirgel Ianis-EduardROU01001Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
110
Lupascu Ionut13909770MDA01001
111
Mandachi Lucas-MarianROU01001Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
112
Nicu Gabriel13911783MDA01001
113
Pintilie Andrei-RaduROU01001Acs Jocul Celor 3 Cai Bucuresti
114
Sargu Alexandru-StefanROU01001Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
115
Solomonenco Valeria13911678MDA01001w
116
Surucianu CalinMDA01001
117
Turcan Robert13911562MDA01001
118
Vasiliu Eduard-MarianROU01001Cs Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai