Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Zone 3.4 FIDE Men Championship 2019

Last update 29.05.2019 11:00:16, Creator/Last Upload: uzbekistan chess federation

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
110IMNigmatov OrtikUZB24523,524878,09,5
22GMJumabayev RinatKAZ26153,025288,59,5
31GMKasimdzhanov RustamUZB26523,025018,510,0
411GMKostenko PetrKAZ24502,525958,09,5
516GMVahidov TairUZB23952,525847,59,5
67GMVakhidov JakhongirUZB25542,524857,58,0
75GMKazhgaleyev MurtasKAZ25782,524836,57,0
83IMYakubboev NodirbekUZB26002,524827,58,5
94GMAbdusattorov NodirbekUZB25972,524357,08,0
109GMSindarov JavokhirUZB25022,524045,56,0
116GMIsmagambetov AnuarKAZ25542,523416,07,5
1215IMKhoroshev NikitaUZB23992,025407,09,0
1324CMAnsat AldiyarKAZ20982,024988,010,0
1423FMKasimov AliUZB21712,024617,08,0
1520Taalaibekov TagirKGZ22682,024495,05,5
1618GMIbrayev NurlanKAZ23792,024005,56,5
178IMVokhidov ShamsiddinUZB25182,023936,57,5
1812IMKhusenkhojaev MuhammadTJK24452,023806,57,0
1921FMAbdurakhmonov MukhammadaliUZB22151,524947,07,5
2013GMDzhumaev MaratUZB24321,524806,57,5
2122FMJumanov ElbekUZB21931,524797,58,5
2214FMAbdisalimov AbdimalikUZB24091,025487,07,5
2319FMNogerbek KazybekKAZ23181,024695,56,0
2417Saydaliev SaidakbarUZB23841,024556,58,0
2525CMKanz Ahmad SafyAFG20171,024497,08,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement