Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Republičko takmičenje učenika osnovnih škola Srbije - DEČACI 5. razred, Pirot 18.05.2019.

Last update 27.05.2019 16:15:26, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of central serbia

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1MILANOVIC Marko980129SRB2031Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo
2STEVANOVIC Jovan973297SRB1732Vožd Karađorđe, Niš
3RISTIC Luka987760SRB1718Drinka Pavlović, Beograd
4KOMATINOVIC Milan985767SRB1626Miroslav Antić, Niš
5ZDRAVKOVIC Filip972517SRB1558Kralj Petar I, Niš
6DOMBROVSKI Mihajlo985740SRB1555Branko Radičević, Odžaci
7MOMCILOVIC Mihailo981532SRB14968. oktobar, Vlasotince
8LUKIC Sasa973556SRB1494Branko Krsmanović, Sikirica
9KOSCAL Lazar980110SRB1492Dragan Lukić, Beograd
10FORDJARINI Marko994979SRB1412Branko Radičević, Pančevo
11VASIC Dimitrije977012SRB1358Momčilo Popović, Paraćin
12JANJIC Slobodan P987751SRB1209France Prešern, Beograd
13GRADJANIN Aleksa992321SRB1102Dositej Obradović, Kruševac
14BIRTASEVIC IvanSRB990Nada Purić, Valjevo
15EROVIC TomislavSRB990Đura Jakšić, Konarevo
16Filipovic NemanjaSRB990Vladika Nikolaj Velimirovic Sabac
17GRBIN StrahinjaSRB990Dr T. Ostojić, Ostojićevo
18JOVICIC DusanSRB990Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Smederevo
19KITANOVIC PavleSRB990Milić Rakić Mirko, Prokuplje
20KOSTIC DeniSRB9908. septembar, Pirot
21MATOVIC MatejaSRB990Sveti Sava, N. Pazova
22MICIC Luka991635SRB990Jovan Popović, Kragujevac
23MILOJEVIC MatejaSRB990Leposavić, Leposavić
24OPACIC AleksaSRB990Stevica Jovanović, Pančevo
25RAKIC DusanSRB990Kralj Aleksandar I, Požarevac
26STIKOVIC PavleSRB990Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje
27STOJANOVIC OliverSRB990Sveti Sava, Vladičin Han
28STOJKOVIC MarkoSRB990Branko Perić, Rudna Glava
29TATAR AndrijaSRB990Sečenji Ištvan, Subotica
30TESIC LazarSRB990Dositej Obradović, Zrenjanin
31VANCEVIC VelimirSRB990Desanka Maksimović, Zaječar
32VISNJIC NemanjaSRB990Major Ilić, Kušići
33BEGANOVIC HarunSRB980Vladimir Perić Valter, Prijepolje
34DJORDJEVIC BogdanSRB980Dimitrije Davidović, Smederevo
35DZAMBAS AndrejSRB980Matko Vuković, Subotica
36JOVANOVIC IlijaSRB980Sveti Sava, Bačka Palanka
37KOSTIC MihajloSRB980Jovan Jovanović Zmaj, Vranje
38KOVACEVIC VukSRB980Desanka Maksimović, G. Milanovac
39STOJMENOVIC MarkoSRB980Vuk Karadžić, Leskovac
40UGLJESIC NemanjaSRB980D. Radosavljević, M. Mitrovica
41VASILJEVIC AndrejSRB980Moma Stanojlović, Kragujevac
42VUCIC IlijaSRB980Živadin Apostolović, Trstenik
43BABIC NemanjaSRB970S. Aranički, St. Pazova
44ORLIC VukasinSRB970Kosta Trifković, Novi Sad
45RADOSAVLJEVIC BoskoSRB970Leposavić, Leposavić
46NIKOLIC IlijaSRB960Mihajlo Pupin, Beograd
47OSTOJIN BorisSRB950Jovan Grčić Milenko, Beočin
48DIKIC BozidarSRB940Kralj Petar II, Beograd
49MARKUS PavleSRB910Drinka Pavlović, Beograd
50GEORGIJEV VukSRB900Zmaj Jova Jovanović, Beograd
Advertisement