Čís. | | Jméno | FED | RtgFIDE | pohlaví | Typ | Klub/Místo |
1 | CM | Stalmach Richard | CZE | 2193 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | Hájek Oskar | CZE | 2177 | | B2 | SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. |
3 | | Nováček Pavel | CZE | 1920 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | | Zemková Klára | CZE | 1786 | w | B2 | Interchess z.s. |
5 | | Sadzikowski Marian | POL | 1772 | | B2 | Olimpijczyk Chrzanów |
6 | | Salva Vladimír | SVK | 1659 | | B2 | SK Bziny |
7 | | Pyzio Amelia | POL | 1653 | w | B2 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
8 | | Buchta Bartoloměj | CZE | 1651 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
9 | | Wilk Igor | POL | 1638 | | B2 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
10 | | Voršilka Jiří | CZE | 1576 | | B2 | SK OAZA Praha |
11 | | Bjolek Jan | CZE | 1540 | | B2 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Hayrumyan Artur | ARM | 1502 | | B2 | |
13 | | Koběrský Petr | CZE | 1485 | | B2 | ŠK Staré Město |
14 | | Juračák David | CZE | 1423 | | B2 | Interchess z.s. |
15 | | Zmelty David | CZE | 1412 | | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
16 | | Blahut Vladislav | CZE | 1391 | | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | | Trojan Matyáš | CZE | 1375 | | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | | Dibák Ján | CZE | 1348 | | B1 | ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s. |
19 | | Mrázek Roman | CZE | 1336 | | B1 | SK Slavia Orlová |
20 | | Horková Tereza | CZE | 1255 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
21 | | Kožušník Roman | CZE | 1234 | | B1 | Interchess z.s. |
22 | | Bartečková Denisa | CZE | 1226 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
23 | | Tichá Sofie | CZE | 1201 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
24 | | Bartečková Valérie | CZE | 1173 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
25 | | Osina Jaromír | CZE | 1168 | | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
26 | | Buchtová Viktorie | CZE | 1084 | w | B1 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
27 | | Zvoda Matěj | SVK | 1017 | | B1 | TŠC - MSK Martin |
28 | | Filipová Vanesa | CZE | 1007 | w | | Interchess z.s. |
29 | | Bartečková Nikol | CZE | 0 | w | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
30 | | Fremr Tomáš | CZE | 0 | | | TŽ Třinec |
31 | | Chomik Dominika | POL | 0 | w | | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
32 | | Jurtík Adam | CZE | 0 | | | Interchess z.s. |
33 | | Jurtík Pavel | CZE | 0 | | | Interchess z.s. |
34 | | Kožušníková Daniela | CZE | 0 | w | | Interchess z.s. |
35 | | Lacková Lucie | CZE | 0 | w | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
36 | | Lacková Ludmila | CZE | 0 | w | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Milek Tobias | CZE | 0 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
38 | | Pajer Irena | POL | 0 | w | | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
39 | | Prusková Justýna | CZE | 0 | w | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
40 | | Przybys Bruno | POL | 0 | | | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
41 | | Tichá Valérie | CZE | 0 | w | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
42 | | Růčka David Lev | CZE | 0 | | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |