Spielerpaarungen

3. Runde am 19.10.2019 um 15.00
Br.12  BärnbachElo-8  SV GamlitzElo4½:3½
1.1IM
Halvax, Georg
2412G-IM
Markoja, Boris
2447A½ - ½
1.2Mk
Goessler, Markus
2145-FM
Benda, Herbert
2259½ - ½
1.3
Schernthaner, David
2188J-FM
Singer, Richard
21991 - 0
1.4
Kodric, Tilen
2061A-MK
Riedner, Martin
2058½ - ½
1.5
Steininger, Friedrich, Mag.
2060-
Stagl, Marco
2151½ - ½
1.6
Bratko, Alexander
1888J-
Verhoef, Jaap
2019SI0 - 1
1.7
Strohmeier, Christian, Mag.
1854-
Thalmeier, Bernd
20131 - 0
1.8
Taucher, Daniel
1858-
Reisenhofer, Maximilian
1738J½ - ½
Br.9  Gratwein-StraßengelElo-7  Schachfreunde GrazElo3½:4½
2.1IM
Schachinger, Mario
2401B-IM
Handler, Lukas
2420G½ - ½
2.2FM
Steiner, Stefan, MMag.
2303B-IM
Huber, Martin Christian
2338B½ - ½
2.3
Leisenberger, Harald
2137-FM
Kastner, Walter
2214+ - -
2.4
Kainz, Josef, Dr.
1922-FM
Birk, Steffen
2192SI½ - ½
2.5
Teuschler, Alois, Mag.
2005-
Eder, Matthias
21690 - 1
2.6
Kapus, Florian
1919-
Prato, Simon
2103J0 - 1
2.7
Flitsch, Guenther
1881-
Vilits, Andreas
21001 - 0
2.8
Maurer, Maximilian
1308J-
Wendl, Philipp
1763J0 - 1
Br.10  Sk Windheimat Tus KrieglachElo-6  LeobenElo2½:5½
3.1IM
Kreisl, Robert
2391G-FM
Webersberger, Johann, DI. Msc.
2373G½ - ½
3.2IM
Schwarhofer, Christopher
2346-FM
Dietmayer-Kraeutler, Marco
2345G½ - ½
3.3
Krumphals, Friedrich, Dr. DI
2232-
Kölber, Daniel
2141½ - ½
3.4
Staberhofer, Rainer, Ing.
2078-NM
Schein, Karl-Heinz, Mag.
2191½ - ½
3.5
Rattinger, Thomas
1959-
Mussnig, Manfred
21690 - 1
3.6
Hofbauer, Karl, Mag.
1947-
Wagner, Oliver
20430 - 1
3.7
Krumphals, Alfred, Dr. DI
1889-
Rauchlahner, Robert
19730 - 1
3.8
Erdl, David
899J-
Wagner, Christian
933J½ - ½
Br.11  Spg. Feldbach-KirchbergElo-5  Spg. Trofaiach-NiklasdorfElo5 : 3
4.1FM
Trbojevic, Mladen
2338A-GM
Kovacevic, Blazimir
2455A½ - ½
4.2
Almer, Gerald
2088-FM
Morgunov, Marc
2312G+ - -
4.3
Wilfling, Hermann
2162-MK
Mitter, Gerd, Dr.
2171½ - ½
4.4
Nuster, Erwin
2125-FM
Stuhlik, Marko
2189½ - ½
4.5
Jezt, Gerhard
2013-
Kormann, Werner
21671 - 0
4.6
Gutmann, Alois
2025-
Zeiler, Georg
1770½ - ½
4.7Mk
Horvath, Reka
2015-
Schmücker, Markus
1698J1 - 0
4.8
Haas, Andreas
1178J-
Zink, Manfred
17380 - 1
Br.1  Grazer SchachgesellschaftElo-4  SC Pinggau-FriedbergElo4 : 4
5.1FM
Ragger, Anna-Christina
2250B-FM
Borhy, Marcell
2352A½ - ½
5.2FM
Frosch, Erich
2223B-IM
Mahdy, Khaled
23750 - 1
5.3FM
Watzka, Horst
2187-IM
Danner, Georg
2314½ - ½
5.4NM
Loebler, Heimo, Mag.
2135-
Schieder, Andreas
2191B1 - 0
5.5
Guede, Werner
2031-
Schieder, Josef, Mag.
20081 - 0
5.6
Schwarz, Christian
1958-
Korn, Andreas
2029½ - ½
5.7
Elpons, Walter
1933-
Steiner, Peter, Dr.
19500 - 1
5.8
Strobl, Samuel
1658J-
Ellmer, Lukas
1542J½ - ½
Br.2  ESV Austria GrazElo-3  Styria GrazElo2 : 6
6.1FM
Fahrner, Kurt
2356-IM
Krumpacnik, Domen
2320A1 - 0
6.2FM
Ebner, Hubert
2223B-NM
Manhardt, Thomas, Mag.
2286B½ - ½
6.3FM
Wegerer, Fred, Ing.
2171B-
Rohler, Siegfried
2153SI0 - 1
6.4
Schrittwieser, Herbert, DI.
2172-
Legenstein, Robert
20500 - 1
6.5
Kerschbaumer, Johannes
2057-
Stolterfoht, Daniel
2054½ - ½
6.6
Griesbeck, Magnus
1850SI-
Wieser, Andreas, Mag.
2078- - +
6.7
Neubauer, Anton
1851-
Schütz, Christian
19080 - 1
6.8
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Hemery, Paul
1338J- - +