Spielerpaarungen

1. Runde am 28.09.2019 um 15.00
Br.12  BärnbachElo-7  Schachfreunde GrazElo6 : 2
1.1IM
Halvax, Georg
2412G-WFM
Teuschler, Barbara
2139B1 - 0
1.2FM
Osmanbegovic, Suad
2321A-FM
Kastner, Walter
2214½ - ½
1.3Mk
Goessler, Markus
2145-
Toller, Maximilian
20761 - 0
1.4
Schernthaner, David
2188J-
Kristoferitsch, Daniel
2086J½ - ½
1.5
Steininger, Friedrich, Mag.
2060-
Prato, Simon
2103J1 - 0
1.6
Bratko, Alexander
1888J-
Vilits, Andreas
21001 - 0
1.7
Strohmeier, Christian, Mag.
1854-
Pretterhofer, Kiaras
19830 - 1
1.8
Taucher, Daniel
1858-
Wendl, Philipp
1763J1 - 0
Br.8  SV GamlitzElo-6  LeobenElo5½:2½
2.1IM
Markoja, Boris
2447A-FM
Enöckl, Philipp
2275G+ - -
2.2FM
Benda, Herbert
2259-
Kölber, Daniel
21411 - 0
2.3MK
Riedner, Martin
2058-NM
Schein, Karl-Heinz, Mag.
21910 - 1
2.4
Stagl, Marco
2151-
Mussnig, Manfred
21691 - 0
2.5
Verhoef, Jaap
2019SI-
Wagner, Oliver
20431 - 0
2.6
Thalmeier, Bernd
2013-
Rauchlahner, Robert Jun.
18920 - 1
2.7
Eberhardt, Christian
1980-
Truszkiewicz, Eliza, DI
1923½ - ½
2.8
Reisenhofer, Maximilian
1738J-
Wagner, Christian
933J1 - 0
Br.9  Gratwein-StraßengelElo-5  Spg. Trofaiach-NiklasdorfElo4 : 4
3.1IM
Schachinger, Mario
2401B-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -
3.2FM
Steiner, Stefan, MMag.
2303B-IM
Hresc, Vladimir
2354G½ - ½
3.3
Leisenberger, Harald
2137-MK
Mitter, Gerd, Dr.
2171½ - ½
3.4
Dobay, Klaus, Mag.
2049-FM
Stuhlik, Marko
2189½ - ½
3.5
Kainz, Josef, Dr.
1922-
Kormann, Werner
2167½ - ½
3.6MK
Nickl, Klaus, Prof.
1981-
Zeiler, Georg
1770½ - ½
3.7
Steinkogler, Michael
1969-
Raeke, Philipp
1812½ - ½
3.8
Lemsitzer, Simon
1833J-
Würger, Simon
1450J0 - 1
Br.10  Sk Windheimat Tus KrieglachElo-4  SC Pinggau-FriedbergElo4 : 4
4.1GM
Mihok, Oliver
2553A-FM
Borhy, Marcell
2352A1 - 0
4.2
Krumphals, Friedrich, Dr. DI
2232-IM
Mahdy, Khaled
23750 - 1
4.3
Peinhopf, Rene
2122-IM
Danner, Georg
2314½ - ½
4.4
Staberhofer, Rainer, Ing.
2078-
Schieder, Andreas
2191B0 - 1
4.5
Rattinger, Friedrich
2037-
Korn, Andreas
2029½ - ½
4.6
Rattinger, Thomas
1959-
Gaal, Alexander
1878½ - ½
4.7
Hofbauer, Karl, Mag.
1947-
Korn, Johann
17901 - 0
4.8
Knapp, Klemens
1285J-
Ellmer, Lukas
1542J½ - ½
Br.11  Spg. Feldbach-KirchbergElo-3  Styria GrazElo4 : 4
5.1IM
Blohberger, Felix
2445G-IM
Krumpacnik, Domen
2320A1 - 0
5.2IM
Madl, Ildiko
2309A-FM
Schreiner, Till
2333SI½ - ½
5.3
Almer, Gerald
2088-NM
Manhardt, Thomas, Mag.
2286B0 - 1
5.4
Wilfling, Hermann
2162-
Legenstein, Robert
20500 - 1
5.5
Nuster, Erwin
2125-
Wieser, Andreas, Mag.
20781 - 0
5.6
Gutmann, Alois
2025-
Schriebl, Alexander
20060 - 1
5.7Mk
Horvath, Reka
2015-
Bessenyei, Zoltan
2009SI1 - 0
5.8
Guttmann, Georg
1475J-
Vu Tran, Tue Anh
1318J½ - ½
Br.1  Grazer SchachgesellschaftElo-2  ESV Austria GrazElo6½:1½
6.1GM
Ragger, Markus
2683B-FM
Fahrner, Kurt
23561 - 0
6.2IM
Schnider, Gert
2426B-
Schrittwieser, Herbert, DI.
21721 - 0
6.3FM
Perhinig, Robert, Mag.
2289-
Ofner, Maximilian
2166B1 - 0
6.4FM
Watzka, Horst
2187-
Kerschbaumer, Johannes
2057½ - ½
6.5NM
Loebler, Heimo, Mag.
2135-MK
Pfaffel, Thomas, DI.
20761 - 0
6.6
Schwarz, Christian
1958-
Vollprecht, Daniel, Dr.
1775SI1 - 0
6.7
Elpons, Walter
1933-
Preck, Patrick
17690 - 1
6.8
Strobl, Samuel
1658J-
Brett nicht besetzt
0+ - -