Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Majstrovstva SR 2019 OPEN turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 07.07.2019 14:11:06, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNpohlavieTypKlub
1
FMJablonicky Martin14925621SVK23780Sk Osuske
2
FMFarkas Gabor14908034SVK23530Msk Gabcikovo
3
FMVojtek Vladimir14901919SVK23130Sks Dubnica N/V
4
FMZvarik Martin14908565SVK23080Tj Mladost Zilina
5
WGMMovsesian Julia4139690SVK22910wSk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
6
FMJakab Bela14933128SVK22780U18Komarnansky Sc Komarno
7
CMPniaczek Marek21800421POL22760U18
8
FMKaras Marek14928558SVK22680Sk Osuske
9
Sarkozy Ladislav14900300SVK22270Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
10
IMBorsos Bogdan14100568UKR22160
11
CMHros Roman14922967SVK21950Liptovska Sachova Skola
12
FMBombek Peter14902230SVK21590Sks Dubnica N/V
13
WIMMrvova Alena14902036SVK21530wSachy Reinter
14
WFMMotycakova Monika14909626SVK21500wLiptovska Sachova Skola
15
Vacek Ondrej14904470SVK21250Tj Slavia Tu Zvolen
16
Bemak Mikhail14111489UKR21020S60
17
Hrnciar Roman14904683SVK20960Sk Bziny
18
Cech Dominik14908212SVK20920Sk Zemplin Michalovce
19
Bednar Jan14904551SVK20840Sk Doprastav Bratislava
20
Holly Andrej14947781SVK20460U18Liptovska Sachova Skola
21
Bartek Ladislav14900777SVK20420Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova
22
Balogh Peter14914395SVK20370Msk Gabcikovo
23
Palider Pavol14904659SVK20260Msk Tvrdosin
24
Viczencz Peter14931729SVK20140U18Komarnansky Sc Komarno
25
Bakalar Jan14901978SVK19690S60Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
26
Baleja Marian14904748SVK19510Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
27
Druska Robert14932504SVK19180Sk Ruzomberok
28
Koloditsova Renata14927705SVK19030wMsk Gabcikovo
29
Pecho Juraj14911949SVK19000Sk Bziny
30
Janik Miroslav14906210SVK18890Tsc - Msk Martin
31
Ambrozi Peter14907313SVK18880Sk Ruzomberok
32
Karcol Jan14932547SVK18820S60Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
33
Tomanek Rafael14907216SVK18800S60Sk Doprastav Bratislava
34
Mikulec Martin14936240SVK18750Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
35
Profant Jan14941864SVK18710S60Sk Vazec
36
Zahradnik Vladimir14908921SVK18620S60Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov
37
Stanko Ivan14902427SVK18590Sk Doprastav Bratislava
38
Marsina Stefan14906821SVK18570S60Tsc - Msk Martin
39
Pasztor Ladislav14922428SVK18570S60Sk Cebovce
40
Salomons Lorenzo14910349SVK18420S60Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
41
Ucekajova Veronika14928795SVK18360wU18Sachy Reinter Kosice
42
Mocary Metod14904390SVK18300S60Tj So Lucky
43
Bartanus Stanislav14926342SVK17810S60Sach - Mat Turany
44
WCMKapicakova Lucia73612251SVK17760wU18
45
Gasper Jaroslav14924129SVK17720Sk Lubochna
46
Korenova Simona14941813SVK17640wU18Liptovska Sachova Skola
47
Piecka Juraj14924510SVK17610S60Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn
48
Mudron Jan14910187SVK17560S60Skm Liptovsky Hradok
49
Jakab Stefan14922223SVK17510S60Sk Cebovce
50
Mc Aleenan Charles2461617SCO17460S60
51
Laurencsik Alexander14911329SVK17420S60Ftc Filakovo
52
Zentko Ladislav14906651SVK17320S60Individualny clen
53
Cabanova Kristina14944081SVK17280wU18Sk Garde Cvc Detva
54
Orvisky Vladimir14914280SVK17190Sk Kupele Piestany
55
Taragelova Martina14941899SVK17190wU18Liptovska Sachova Skola
56
Malinovsky Jozef14912457SVK17150S60Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica
57
Konkol Emil14919796SVK17140S60Sk Ruzomberok
58
Verba Vladimir14922932SVK17080Msk Vranov Nad Toplou
59
Kukan Michal14951967SVK16980S60Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
60
Staffen Robert14963833SVK16830So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
61
Galbavy Dusan14904586SVK16780S60Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
62
Horbal Jozef14901269SVK16600So Start Levoca
63
Cernekova Martina14954516SVK16590wSach - Mat Turany
64
Demko Ladislav14912597SVK16420S60Osk Liskova
65
Polko Pavol14936259SVK16380S60Sk Ruzomberok
66
Taragel Marian14941880SVK16360U18Liptovska Sachova Skola
67
Kunzo Slavomir14926830SVK15930S60Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
68
Cebo Vladimir14901218SVK15770S60Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
69
Slivka Vasil14944065SVK15620S60Tj Sokol Lubotice
70
Majerova Veronika14940450SVK15310wSk Ruzomberok
71
Hajtmansky Milan14919745SVK15210S60Sk Ruzomberok
72
Petrasko Jozef14900408SVK14550S60So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas
73
Segeda Milos14966824SVK14460S60Sk Komplet Modranka
74
Zilkay Dominik14937557SVK13280Sk Levice
75
Horbal Michal14960826SVK11210So Start Levoca
76
Slyk Piotr21854475POL10820
77
Jaros Anton14904497SVK01740S60Sk Ruzomberok
78
Sliacan Jan14965410SVK01249S60Sk Ruzomberok
79
Jurgos Samuel14950634SVK01000U18Osk Liskova
80
Labaj Peter14966069SVK01000Sk Ruzomberok
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž,