Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

4. májový turnaj v Červeném Kostelci - přebor KHŠS v rapid šachu

Posledná aktualizácia 11.05.2019 14:40:41, Creator/Last Upload: mboruvka

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Tázlar Petr332780CZE2185TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
2CMUrban Zdeněk312754CZE2114Šachový klub Jičín
3Šafařík Jakub323691CZE2092TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
4Friedrich Vladimír336351CZE2049TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
5FMValenta Vít307440CZE2018ŠK Velké Losiny
6Kopec Mariusz1107828POL2014cizinec
7Buchar Petr312762CZE1980Šachový klub Jičín
8Prouza Tomáš323675CZE1966TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
9Lajbl Jan390240CZE1910Šachový klub Jičín
10Kuru Martin337269CZE1873Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
11Stejskal Michal398195CZE1850TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
12Martinovský Miroslav337447CZE1819TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
13Horák Jan390208CZE1797Region Panda, z.s.
14Cibulka Josef23708042CZE1788TJ Hronov
15Horniaková Dagmar369616CZE1785TJ Náchod
16Němec Otakar309290CZE1777Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
17Tsapanidis Vasilis331945CZE1773Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
18Gorecki Janusz1114794POL1772cizinec
19Hejzlar Zdeněk327050CZE1769TJ Náchod
20Klázar Václav380261CZE1753Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
21Portych Václav331775CZE1748Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
22Rokoš Filip377350CZE1748ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
23Šretr Josef338451CZE1745Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
24Burdilák Milan335940CZE1722TJ Náchod
25Martyniuk Vladislav396885CZE1703Region Panda, z.s.
26Dvořák Milan369594CZE1677Region Panda, z.s.
27Rýdl Jan23702168CZE1677Šachový klub Jičín
28Vágner Patrik329657CZE1656TJ Náchod
29Zástava Ladislav329703CZE1650TJ Náchod
30Rybáček Lukáš23717270CZE1619Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
31Hykš Jan23704608CZE1615Šachový klub Jičín
32Zelba Lukáš23717874CZE1614ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
33Kulhánek Jáchym23716193CZE1611TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší
34Vít Jaroslav388831CZE1593Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
35Kůtek Jiří394220CZE1491TJ SKP Valdice
36Voříšková Anna23712236CZE1487ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
37Zelbová Lada23717882CZE1469ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
38Voříšek Zdeněk23719400CZE1459ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
39Řezníček Přemysl23727489CZE1292TJ Hronov
40Archlebová Stela23727039CZE1256TJ Hronov
41Dupenopulos Karel372722CZE1250TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
42Hetfleischová Elen399213CZE1203Region Panda, z.s.
43Zelba JosefCZE1165ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
44Vajsar Martin23723440CZE1146TJ Hronov
45Vlček Vojtěch23728647CZE1073Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
46Hetfleischová Lada23716312CZE1033Region Panda, z.s.
47Broda JozefCZE1000neregistrovaný
48Dekker NataliaCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
49Del Prete CarloCZE1000TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
50Hůlek DavidCZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
51Jarešová Vendula23725192CZE1000TJ Hronov
52Lelek MartinCZE1000TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
53Nárožný MatyášCZE1000TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
54Sedláček MaxmiliánCZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
55Sedláček PetrCZE1000neregistrovaný
56Uždil MartinCZE1000TJ Náchod
57Vlček VítězslavCZE1000Šachový klub Červený Kostelec z.s.
Advertisement